1 1 +0:00 271
Classic 18 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 20 2:47:29
2 2 +0:00 164
Classic 18 O Grande Synthe-saint-quentin 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:00 33
Sprint 17 Polartec - Fundación Contador 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:00 65
Classic 18 Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 112
Classic 18 Gs Stabbia Ciclismo 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:00 141
GC 18 Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:00 41
GC FREHEN Jeremy Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 17 Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:00 241
GC 18 Zannata-galloo Ct Menen 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:00 243
GC 16 Zannata-galloo Ct Menen ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:00 36
GC 18 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:00 262
GC 17 Nicolas Roche Performance Team ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:00 73
GC 18 Iko Enertherm-beobank ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:00 143
GC 18 Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:00 91
GC 18 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:00 273
GC 17 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:00 254
Classic 18 Royal Cureghem Sportief ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:00 95
GC 16 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:00 106
GC 17 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:00 212
GC 17 Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:00 236
Classic 18 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:00 142
Sprint 17 Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:00 134
Sprint 17 Team U19 Vulco-vc Vaulx-en-velin ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:00 92
GC 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:00 75
TT 17 Iko Enertherm-beobank ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:00 185
TT 16 Blanc Gilets Brabant Wallon ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:00 72
Classic 17 Iko Enertherm-beobank ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:00 215
Sprint 16 Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:00 105
Sprint 17 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:00 194
Sprint 17 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:00 13
Classic 16 Aube ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:00 42
GC 17 Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:00 22
Classic 18 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:00 71
Sprint 16 Iko Enertherm-beobank ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:00 253
Sprint 18 Royal Cureghem Sportief ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:00 171
Classic 17 Correze Cyclisme Formation ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:00 94
GC 18 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:00 103
Classic 18 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:00 131
Sprint 16 Team U19 Vulco-vc Vaulx-en-velin ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:00 156
Sprint 17 CC de Bairrada ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:00 14
Sprint 16 Aube ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:00 114
Classic 17 Gs Stabbia Ciclismo ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:00 52
Classic 18 Mixte Ardenne-val D Oise ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:00 2
Sprint 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:00 21
Sprint 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:00 113
GC 17 Gs Stabbia Ciclismo ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:00 135
Sprint 17 Team U19 Vulco-vc Vaulx-en-velin ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:00 23
Sprint 16 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:00 204
Sprint 17 Bretagne ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:00 111
GC 18 Gs Stabbia Ciclismo ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:00 173
GC Correze Cyclisme Formation ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:00 74
GC 16 Iko Enertherm-beobank ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:00 145
GC 18 Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:00 51
GC 17 Mixte Ardenne-val D Oise ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:00 102
Classic 17 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:00 93
Sprint 16 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:00 101
Climber 17 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:00 172
Climber 16 Correze Cyclisme Formation ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:00 161
Climber 17 O Grande Synthe-saint-quentin ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:00 115
GC 18 Gs Stabbia Ciclismo ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:00 124
GC 17 Vc Toucy ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:00 144
GC 16 Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:00 44
GC RENSON Vincent Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 18 Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:00 165
GC 18 O Grande Synthe-saint-quentin ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:00 126
GC 17 Vc Toucy ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:00 64
GC 17 Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:00 15
GC 17 Aube ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:00 214
Sprint 18 Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:00 104
Sprint 17 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:00 191
GC 17 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:00 266
GC 17 Nicolas Roche Performance Team ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:00 255
GC 17 Royal Cureghem Sportief ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:00 82
Climber 16 Isère ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:00 162
Climber 18 O Grande Synthe-saint-quentin ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:00 232
Climber 16 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:00 123
Climber 17 Vc Toucy ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:00 182
Climber 17 Blanc Gilets Brabant Wallon ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:00 55
Climber Mixte Ardenne-val D Oise ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:00 192
Sprint 17 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:00 6
Classic 16 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:00 85
Classic 17 Isère ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:00 45
Classic 16 Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:00 263
GC 16 Nicolas Roche Performance Team ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:00 275
GC 17 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:00 151
GC 18 CC de Bairrada ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:00 211
GC 16 Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:00 96
GC 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:00 246
GC 16 Zannata-galloo Ct Menen ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:00 272
GC 17 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:00 116
GC 17 Gs Stabbia Ciclismo ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:00 193
Classic 17 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:00 121
Classic 17 Vc Toucy ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:00 155
Classic 17 CC de Bairrada ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:00 274
GC 18 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:00 43
Sprint DE LIE Axel Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 18 Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:00 196
Sprint 16 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 101 +0:14 12
Sprint 16 Aube ,, 0:00
97 102 +0:14 163
Sprint 18 O Grande Synthe-saint-quentin ,, 0:00
98 103 +0:14 136
Sprint 16 Team U19 Vulco-vc Vaulx-en-velin ,, 0:00
99 104 +0:14 146
Sprint 18 Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store ,, 0:00
100 105 +0:22 122
Sprint 16 Vc Toucy 0:22 0:22
101 106 +0:22 233
Sprint 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 0:22
102 107 +0:22 242
Sprint 17 Zannata-galloo Ct Menen ,, 0:22
103 108 +0:22 11
Sprint 17 Aube ,, 0:22
104 109 +0:22 54
Sprint 17 Mixte Ardenne-val D Oise ,, 0:22
105 110 +0:45 176
Sprint 17 Correze Cyclisme Formation 0:45 0:45
106 96 +0:00 35
Sprint 17 Polartec - Fundación Contador 0:00 0:00
107 97 +0:00 213
GC 18 Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear ,, 0:00
108 98 +0:00 216
GC 17 Team Pythonpro.com-VeloWear ,, 0:00
109 99 +0:00 16
GC 17 Aube ,, 0:00
110 100 +0:00 32
Climber 17 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
111 111 +6:34 24
Classic 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 6:34 6:34
112 112 +6:34 166
Classic 18 O Grande Synthe-saint-quentin ,, 6:34
113 113 +6:34 154
Classic 18 CC de Bairrada ,, 6:34
114 114 +6:34 234
Classic 16 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 6:34
115 115 +6:37 265
Classic 17 Nicolas Roche Performance Team 6:37 6:37
116 116 +6:37 25
Classic Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 6:37
117 117 +6:37 183
Classic 17 Blanc Gilets Brabant Wallon ,, 6:37
118 118 +6:37 46
Classic ANSELME Renaud Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 18 Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 6:37
119 119 +6:37 3
Classic 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 6:37
120 120 +6:37 202
Classic 17 Bretagne ,, 6:37
121 121 +6:37 152
Classic 18 CC de Bairrada ,, 6:37
122 122 +6:37 174
Classic 18 Correze Cyclisme Formation ,, 6:37
123 123 +6:37 133
Classic 17 Team U19 Vulco-vc Vaulx-en-velin ,, 6:37
124 124 +6:40 186
Classic 16 Blanc Gilets Brabant Wallon 6:40 6:40
125 125 +6:40 76
Sprint 16 Iko Enertherm-beobank ,, 6:40
126 126 +6:51 195
Sprint 17 Papillon-rudyco-janatrans Cycling Team 6:51 6:51
127 127 +7:21 31
Sprint 18 Polartec - Fundación Contador 7:21 7:21
128 128 +11:18 201
Sprint 16 Bretagne 11:18 11:18
129 129 +14:47 184
Sprint 16 Blanc Gilets Brabant Wallon 14:47 14:47
130 130 +14:47 81
Sprint Isère ,, 14:47
131 131 +14:47 66
Sprint COLPIN Theo Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole 17 Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole ,, 14:47
132 132 +14:47 61
Sprint 17 Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole ,, 14:47
133 133 +14:47 86
Sprint 17 Isère ,, 14:47
134 134 +14:53 4
Sprint 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14:53 14:53
OTL 1
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
OTL 34
Sprint 17 Polartec - Fundación Contador -
OTL 26
Sprint 17 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté -
OTL 125
Sprint 17 Vc Toucy -
OTL 153
Sprint 17 CC de Bairrada -
OTL 175
Sprint Correze Cyclisme Formation -
OTL 276
Sprint 17 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 5
Classic 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 231
Classic 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain -
DNF 235
Classic 17 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain -
DNF 53
Classic 16 Mixte Ardenne-val D Oise -
DNF 56
Classic 17 Mixte Ardenne-val D Oise -
DNF 62
Classic 17 Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole -
DNF 63
Classic HOEZ Theo Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole 18 Mixte Cc Cambresien-vc Roubaix-lille Metropole -
DNF 83
Classic 16 Isère -
DNF 84
Classic 17 Isère -
DNF 132
Classic 16 Team U19 Vulco-vc Vaulx-en-velin -
DNF 206
Classic 16 Bretagne -
DNF 205
Sprint 16 Bretagne -
DNF 203
Climber 17 Bretagne -
DNF 181
Climber 17 Blanc Gilets Brabant Wallon -
DNF 252
Climber 16 Royal Cureghem Sportief -
DNF 256
Climber 17 Royal Cureghem Sportief -
DNF 251
GC 17 Royal Cureghem Sportief -
DNF 261
Sprint 18 Nicolas Roche Performance Team -
DNF 264
Sprint 17 Nicolas Roche Performance Team -