The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 3:26:29 | |
2 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 2 | 1:04 1:04 | |
3 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 1 | 1 | ,, 1:04 | |
4 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:04 | |||
5 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | |||
6 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 1:04 | |||
7 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | |||
8 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 1:04 | |||
9 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:04 | |||
10 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:04 | |||
11 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:04 | |||
12 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:04 | |||
13 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:04 | |||
14 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:04 | |||
15 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:04 | |||
16 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:04 | |||
17 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:04 | |||
18 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:04 | |||
19 | ,, 1:04 | |||||
20 | ,, 1:04 | |||||
21 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:04 | |||
22 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:04 | |||
23 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:04 | |||
24 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:04 | |||
25 | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:04 | |||
26 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:55 8:55 | |||
27 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:55 | |||
28 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 8:55 | |||
29 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
30 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 8:55 | |||
31 | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:55 | |||
32 | 9:05 9:05 | |||||
33 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 14:35 14:35 | |||
34 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 16:28 16:28 | |||
35 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
36 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
37 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
38 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
39 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 16:28 | |||
40 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 16:28 | |||
41 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
42 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
43 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
44 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 16:28 | |||
45 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
46 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
47 | SVOBODA Jiri AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 16:28 | |||
48 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
49 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
50 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
51 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
52 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 16:28 | |||
53 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
54 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
55 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
56 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
57 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 16:28 | |||
58 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
59 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 16:28 | |||
60 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 16:28 | |||
61 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:28 | |||
62 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
63 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
64 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
65 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:28 | |||
66 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
67 | HOREJSI Josef AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 16:28 | |||
68 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 16:28 | |||
69 | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:28 | |||
70 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 16:28 | |||
71 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
72 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
73 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
74 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
75 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
76 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
77 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 16:28 | |||
78 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 16:28 | |||
79 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 16:28 | |||
80 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
81 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 16:28 | |||
82 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
83 | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 16:28 | |||
84 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
85 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
86 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
87 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
88 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
89 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
90 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 16:28 | |||
91 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 16:28 | |||
92 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:28 | |||
93 | ,, 16:28 | |||||
94 | 17:10 17:10 | |||||
95 | 16:28 16:28 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |||
DNF | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | |||
DNF | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | |||
DNF | VINKEL Jesper Bundgaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - | |||
DNF | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.55 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:143 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: