Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   101st Rund um Köln (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Köln  ›  Köln   (206.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe125754:51:39 4:51:39
238 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin85550:01 0:01
3174 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg7040,, 0:01
422 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal6032,, 0:01
586 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo5028,, 0:01
63 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo40240:03 0:03
767 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3520,, 0:03
8172 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg3018,, 0:03
946 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,, 0:03
102 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo20140:09 0:09
1144 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15120:45 0:45
1223 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal10103:26 3:26
13183 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 58,, 3:26
1436 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin57,, 3:26
1512 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe56,, 3:26
16151 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus35,, 3:26
17195 Page Dylan23Switzerland34,, 3:26
1847 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,, 3:26
19105 Gall Felix19Development Team Sunweb32,, 3:26
20191 Lang Pirmin32Switzerland31,, 3:26
2183 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo3,, 3:26
2293 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid3,, 3:26
23187 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 3,, 3:26
248 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo33:29 3:29
2517 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe34:30 4:30
261 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:34 4:34
27194 Müller Reto19Switzerland,, 4:34
2826 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal,, 4:34
2964 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:34
30161 Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:34
31186 Pons Gaëtan25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
32181 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
33185 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
3454 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:34
35121 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team,, 4:34
36144 Porzner Manuel21Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
37152 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 4:34
38107 Stork Florian20Development Team Sunweb,, 4:34
39177 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg,, 4:34
4032 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:34
41135 Fiege Lorenz24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 4:34
4281 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:34
43175 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg,, 4:34
44123 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 4:34
45196 Thalmann Roland23Switzerland,, 4:34
46184 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
4725 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal,, 4:34
48147 Treubel Pascal20Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
4941 De Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:34
50197 Spengler Mario19Switzerland,, 4:34
51198 Thièry Cyrille26Switzerland,, 4:34
52142 Lübbers Dorian20Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
536 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:34
54104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb,, 4:34
5548 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:34
56148 Winter Laurin20Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
57108 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb,, 4:34
58113 Hähnel Frederik21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:34
5991 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid,, 4:34
60125 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team,, 4:34
61163 Intra Felix22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:34
62182 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:34
63146 Redmers Simon21Team Heizomat ,, 4:34
64168 Schweizer Christoph31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:34
65118 Soballa Carl22LKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:34
6652 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:34
674 De Tier Floris25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:34
6824 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal,, 4:34
69131 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 4:34
70155 Retschke Robert36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 4:34
7161 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:34
7262 Deruette Thomas21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:34
7387 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:34
7413 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe,, 4:34
75115 Kessler Robert21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:34
7692 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid,, 4:34
77165 Leinau Joann22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:34
78166 Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 4:34
7985 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo4:46 4:46
8021 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal,, 4:46
81137 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 4:46
8268 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:46
83192 Badilatti Matteo24Switzerland,, 4:46
847 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:46
8528 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal4:53 4:53
86124 Lampater Leif34Rad-Net Rose Team,, 4:53
87156 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:54 4:54
88106 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb,, 4:54
8982 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:54
9031 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:54
915 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:54
9233 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:54
9316 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe,, 4:54
9488 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:54
9511 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe,, 4:54
9627 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal,, 4:54
97154 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 4:54
9863 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:54
9957 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:54
10035 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:54
10118 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe5:10 5:10
102188 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 6:07 6:07
10384 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo6:27 6:27
DNF15 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe -4:51:39 -4:51:39
DNF128 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:51:39
DNF132 Bauer Dominik19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:51:39
DNF133 Löer Lukas22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:51:39
DNF134 Dombrowski Frederik25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:51:39
DNF136 Kuesters Alexander21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:51:39
DNF138 Muller-sciacca Marco34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:51:39
DNF153 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:51:39
DNF157 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:51:39
DNF158 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:51:39
DNF164 Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:51:39
DNF167 Müller Viktor20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:51:39
DNF171 Bosch Manuel28Team Vorarlberg,, -4:51:39
DNF173 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg,, -4:51:39
DNF193 Reutimann Mathias22Switzerland,, -4:51:39
DNF117 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:51:39
DNF116 Koch Christian20LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:51:39
DNF114 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:51:39
DNF42 De Pauw Moreno25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:39
DNF43 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:51:39
DNF51 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:51:39
DNF53 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:51:39
DNF55 Jaspers Jappe18Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:51:39
DNF56 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:51:39
DNF65 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:51:39
DNF66 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:51:39
DNF94 Lechner Patrick28 Bike Aid,, -4:51:39
DNF95 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid,, -4:51:39
DNF101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb,, -4:51:39
DNF102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb,, -4:51:39
DNF103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb,, -4:51:39
DNF111 Weber Philip18LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:51:39
DNS58 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:51:39

Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 11th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Köln › Köln
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln

Race ranking position
138th
124 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10681 sec.