Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»24th Tour of Slovenia (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
163+24:1434 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14203:41:483:41:48
265+24:281 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data512,,0:00
342+13:5748 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37,,0:00
497+28:1653 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,0:00
564+24:2812 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates4,,0:00
671+24:3467 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,,0:00
741+13:5721 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott2,,0:00
869+24:34173 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC1,,0:00
921+4:4084 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1066+24:28165 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
1173+24:3411 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:00
1229+7:15108 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
13116+30:5336 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1472+24:3492 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
1575+24:3437 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1696+28:16113 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
171+0:0031 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
183+0:1725 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,0:00
1970+24:34122 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2077+24:3496 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:00
2174+24:3475 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2285+26:06107 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
234+0:3535 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
248+1:13128 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2536+8:32177 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
265+0:46166 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
2714+2:1315 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates,,0:00
2876+24:34184 Cotar LukaSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:00
2961+23:4533 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3078+24:3413 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:00
31108+28:44138 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
3254+20:11115 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3310+1:3116 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:00
342+0:0746 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3559+22:30161 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
3698+28:16155 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
376+0:48174 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
3833+7:48112 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3925+6:09146 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
40112+30:39144 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
4139+12:57126 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4280+24:34186 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 25Slovenia,,0:00
4355+20:3041 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4445+15:3372 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4524+5:40117 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
4619+3:51102 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4712+1:38105 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4860+23:2298 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
49121+33:46106 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
509+1:1487 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
5191+27:1123 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,0:00
5279+24:34164 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
5327+6:2693 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
5413+1:59103 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5515+2:4177 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5634+7:485 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5749+17:45171 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
5899+28:16185 Jenko RobertSlovenia 27Slovenia,,0:00
5956+20:3347 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6018+3:2291 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:00
6130+7:3061 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
6211+1:3481 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6390+27:11127 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6426+6:0973 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6522+5:08124 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6681+24:34116 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
6740+13:48156 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
6848+16:1994 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
6993+27:4844 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7020+4:25162 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
717+1:0864 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
7216+3:0171 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7331+7:3465 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
74124+35:11157 Walzel AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
75120+33:46141 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
76104+28:16182 Logar TadejSlovenia 23Slovenia,,0:00
7737+8:4482 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
7850+19:19118 Ndayisenga ValensTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
79101+28:16151 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
80102+28:16163 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
81105+28:16176 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
82103+28:16123 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
8382+24:3451 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
84100+28:16172 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
8552+20:0458 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8668+24:3352 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8744+14:05131 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
8817+3:1643 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
89118+33:13142 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
9053+20:0695 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:00
9143+13:57183 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 24Slovenia,,0:00
92114+30:42134 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
9351+20:01121 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
94107+28:39178 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
9523+5:0983 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
9688+26:5714 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates,,0:00
9747+16:1986 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
9862+23:53132 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
99115+30:42167 Prah AljažROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
10067+24:3262 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
101117+32:042 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data0:270:27
10283+24:574 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,0:27
103127+36:29147 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:27
10484+25:053 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:310:31
10587+26:2963 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36
106109+29:3522 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott0:410:41
10757+21:0974 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:470:47
108106+28:3485 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:500:50
109125+35:1555 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:570:57
11094+28:1468 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:590:59
11135+8:0156 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
11238+10:1757 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
113128+36:5242 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:131:13
114123+35:05187 Obal PrimožSlovenia 26Slovenia1:211:21
11589+27:1024 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott,,1:21
11632+7:4426 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott1:241:24
11786+26:0866 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:341:34
11846+16:09125 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:391:39
119129+37:53175 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC1:461:46
12028+6:5954 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:501:50
121110+30:04158 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:50
122133+39:55154 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:50
12358+21:3127 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 40ORICA-Scott,,1:50
124111+30:1776 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
12595+28:1578 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:092:09
126130+38:007 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data2:112:11
127113+30:39181 Primožič JakaSlovenia 18Slovenia2:232:23
128132+39:1838 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe3:073:07
129131+39:0497 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,3:07
130119+33:45135 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:07
13192+27:47152 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:133:13
132126+35:47143 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:263:26
133122+35:0232 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe4:094:09
DNF+ - 15:56:23133 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF+ - 15:56:23111 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:56:23114 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 15:56:2388 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-31 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe125100 15:56:23 15:56:23
22-46 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85700:070:07
33-25 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott70500:170:17
44-35 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe60360:350:35
55-166 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana50280:460:46
66-174 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC40240:480:48
77-64 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35201:081:08
88-128 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team30181:131:13
99-87 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 25161:141:14
1010-16 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates20141:311:31
1111-81 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 15121:341:34
1212-105 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10101:381:38
1313-103 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 581:591:59
1414-15 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates572:132:13
1515-77 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo562:412:41
1616-71 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo353:013:01
1717-43 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team343:163:16
1818-91 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil333:223:22
1919-102 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 323:513:51
2020-162 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana314:254:25
2121-84 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 34:404:40
2222-124 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team35:085:08
2323-83 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 35:095:09
2425▲1117 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team35:405:40
2527▲2146 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project36:096:09
2626-73 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:09
2729▲293 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil6:266:26
2824▼454 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:596:59
2931▲2108 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7:157:15
3032▲261 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:307:30
3133▲265 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:347:34
3228▼426 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott7:447:44
3334▲1112 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team7:487:48
3435▲15 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,7:48
3530▼556 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:018:01
3636-177 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC8:328:32
3737-82 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:448:44
3838-57 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:1710:17
3939-126 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:5712:57
4040-156 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:4813:48
4141-21 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott13:5713:57
4243▲148 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,13:57
4342▼1183 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 24Slovenia,,13:57
4444-131 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team14:0514:05
4546▲172 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo15:3315:33
4645▼1125 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:0916:09
4747-86 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:1916:19
4848-94 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,16:19
4949-171 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC17:4517:45
5050-118 Ndayisenga ValensTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team19:1919:19
5152▲1121 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team20:0120:01
5253▲158 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:0420:04
5354▲195 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil20:0620:06
5455▲1115 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team20:1120:11
5557▲241 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:3020:30
5658▲247 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:3320:33
5756▼174 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo21:0921:09
5851▼727 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 40ORICA-Scott21:3121:31
5959-161 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana22:3022:30
6061▲198 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil23:2223:22
6162▲133 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe23:4523:45
6263▲1132 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team23:5323:53
6365▲234 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe24:1424:14
6466▲212 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates24:2824:28
6574▲91 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,24:28
6667▲1165 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,24:28
6784▲1762 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24:3224:32
6869▲152 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:3324:33
6970▲1173 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC24:3424:34
7071▲1122 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,24:34
7172▲167 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,24:34
7275▲392 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,24:34
7376▲311 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,24:34
7477▲375 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,24:34
7580▲537 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,24:34
7678▲2184 Cotar LukaSlovenia 21Slovenia,,24:34
7785▲896 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,24:34
7883▲513 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,24:34
7979-164 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,24:34
8081▲1186 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 25Slovenia,,24:34
8182▲1116 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,24:34
8287▲551 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,24:34
8368▼154 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data24:5724:57
8473▼113 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data25:0525:05
8591▲6107 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 26:0626:06
8686-66 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:0826:08
8790▲363 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:2926:29
8893▲514 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates26:5726:57
8989-24 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott27:1027:10
9094▲4127 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team27:1127:11
9195▲423 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,27:11
9288▼4152 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:4727:47
9398▲544 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27:4827:48
9496▲268 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28:1428:14
9592▼378 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo28:1528:15
96100▲4113 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team28:1628:16
97102▲553 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,28:16
98101▲3155 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,28:16
99103▲4185 Jenko RobertSlovenia 27Slovenia,,28:16
100104▲4172 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,28:16
101105▲4151 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,28:16
102108▲6163 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,28:16
103107▲4123 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,28:16
104110▲6182 Logar TadejSlovenia 23Slovenia,,28:16
105109▲4176 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,28:16
10697▼985 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 28:3428:34
107112▲5178 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC28:3928:39
108113▲5138 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team28:4428:44
109114▲522 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott29:3529:35
11099▼11158 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30:0430:04
111111-76 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo30:1730:17
112116▲4144 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project30:3930:39
113106▼7181 Primožič JakaSlovenia 18Slovenia,,30:39
114117▲3134 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team30:4230:42
115118▲3167 Prah AljažROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,30:42
116121▲536 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe30:5330:53
117122▲52 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data32:0432:04
118124▲6142 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:1333:13
119119-135 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team33:4533:45
120126▲6141 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:4633:46
121127▲6106 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,33:46
122120▼232 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe35:0235:02
123125▲2187 Obal PrimožSlovenia 26Slovenia35:0535:05
124129▲5157 Walzel AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35:1135:11
125128▲355 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35:1535:15
126123▼3143 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project35:4735:47
127133▲6147 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project36:2936:29
128130▲242 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:5236:52
129134▲5175 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC37:5337:53
130131▲17 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data38:0038:00
131132▲197 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil39:0439:04
132135▲338 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe39:1839:18
133137▲4154 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39:5539:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲434 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe50+25
21▼121 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott50+9
33-48 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50+16
42▼212 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates46+12
54▼131 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe33-
69▲367 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+10
76▼184 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 27+7
823▲151 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data26+20
911▲2173 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC25+8
107▼346 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20-
118▼3122 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team18-
1210▼225 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott18-
1312▼1166 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana17-
1413▼14 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data16-
1516▲1165 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana16+6
1643▲2753 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+14
17-117 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team15+15
1814▼435 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe14-
1915▼4124 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team13+1
2017▼3174 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC10-
2118▼396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil9-
2219▼364 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9-
2320▼387 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 8-
2421▼3128 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
25-135 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team6+6
2622▼43 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data6-
2724▼3121 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
2825▼316 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates6-
2926▼3144 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5-
30-11 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates5+5
3127▼498 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5-
3228▼494 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5-
3329▼482 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 5-
3430▼415 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates5-
3531▼481 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 5-
3632▼413 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates4-
3733▼486 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
38-108 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4+4
3934▼5105 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4-
40-36 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3+3
4135▼6158 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
42-62 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+3
4336▼7115 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team3-
4437▼7171 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC3-
4538▼7126 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
4639▼7103 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
47-92 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil2+2
4845▼3125 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+1
4940▼993 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2-
5041▼997 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1-
5142▼97 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data1-
52-37 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe1+1
5344▼952 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
54-57 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
5546▼977 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe12-
22-46 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8-
33-94 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil7-
44-25 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott6-
55-52 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6-
66-66 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6-
77-35 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe4-
88-116 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team4-
99-121 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team4-
1010-165 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana4-
11-57 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3+3
1211▼168 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3-
1312▼1115 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team3-
14-117 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team2+2
1513▼2125 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
1614▼2166 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana2-
1715▼2187 Obal PrimožSlovenia 26Slovenia2-
1816▼244 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1-
19-62 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:46166 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana 15:57:09 15:57:09
22-17+3:1643 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:302:30
33-20+4:25162 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana3:393:39
44-38+10:1757 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:319:31
55-47+16:1986 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:3315:33
66-59+22:30161 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana21:4421:44
77-60+23:2298 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil22:3622:36
88-66+24:28165 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana23:4223:42
99-72+24:3492 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil23:4823:48
1010-76+24:34184 Cotar LukaSlovenia 21Slovenia,,23:48
1112▲177+24:3496 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,23:48
1211▼179+24:34164 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,23:48
1313-88+26:5714 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates26:1126:11
1414-93+27:4844 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27:0227:02
1515-96+28:16113 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team27:3027:30
1616-101+28:16151 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,27:30
1718▲1102+28:16163 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,27:30
1819▲1107+28:39178 Pelikán JánosAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC27:5327:53
1917▼2113+30:39181 Primožič JakaSlovenia 18Slovenia29:5329:53
2020-115+30:42167 Prah AljažROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana29:5629:56
2121-118+33:13142 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project32:2732:27
2222-120+33:46141 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:0033:00
2323-124+35:11157 Walzel AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang34:2534:25
2425▲1129+37:53175 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC37:0737:07
2524▼1131+39:0497 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil38:1838:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Nippo - Vini Fantini   47:55:44 47:55:44
22- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  0:530:53
33- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3:343:34
44- Gazprom-RusVelo 5:165:16
55- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 11:0411:04
66- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 11:1311:13
77- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 12:4612:46
88- Amplatz - BMC 14:0214:02
99- ORICA-Scott 14:1714:17
1010- BORA - hansgrohe 14:2114:21
1111- ROG - Ljubljana 14:5814:58
1212- Adria Mobil 19:3519:35
1313- UAE Team Emirates 21:4321:43
1414- Tirol Cycling Team 22:3922:39
1515- Team Dimension Data 50:4850:48
1616- Slovenia 54:0454:04
1717- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 55:1055:10
1818- Meridiana Kamen Team 58:0458:04
1919- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 59:3559:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 18th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Race ranking position
93rd
231 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12265 sec.