Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   La Course by Le Tour de France (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Briancon  ›  Izoard   (67.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott1201002:07:18 2:07:18
2161 Deignan Elizabeth28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:43 0:43
31 Longo Borghini Elisa25Wiggle High585401:23 1:23
4162 Guarnier Megan32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team70301:28 1:28
534 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope60251:33 1:33
6115 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott50201:41 1:41
751 Stephens Lauren30Team TIBCO -SVB40151:51 1:51
8196 Sanabria Ana27Servetto Giusta35102:24 2:24
921 Niewiadoma Katarzyna22WM3 Energie3092:52 2:52
10103 Nilsson Hanna25BTC City Ljubljana2583:04 3:04
1136 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2073:12 3:12
1211 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1863:16 3:16
13141 Ensing Janneke30Alé Cipollini 1653:38 3:38
1491 Stultiens Sabrina24Team Sunweb1444:25 4:25
1592 Kirchmann Leah27Team Sunweb1234:34 4:34
1643 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline25Canyon SRAM Racing10,, 4:34
1715 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8,, 4:34
18104 Pintar Urša31BTC City Ljubljana6,, 4:34
19165 Canuel Karol-Ann29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team44:50 4:50
20154 Ratto Rossella23Cylance Pro Cycling25:08 5:08
2181 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas,, 5:08
22186 Villumsen Linda32Team Virtu Cycling Women5:15 5:15
23124 Pavlukhina Olena28Astana Womens Team5:19 5:19
24131 Aalerud Katrine22Hitec Products5:35 5:35
2554 Drexel Ingrid23Team TIBCO -SVB5:51 5:51
2674 Riabchenko Tetyana27Lensworld - Kuota6:00 6:00
2793 Labous Juliette18Team Sunweb6:48 6:48
28143 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 6:58 6:58
2971 Guderzo Tatiana32Lensworld - Kuota7:25 7:25
305 Lichtenberg Claudia31Wiggle High5,, 7:25
31122 Bertizzolo Sofia19Astana Womens Team,, 7:25
322 Cordon-Ragot Audrey27Wiggle High57:29 7:29
33102 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana7:32 7:32
34192 Christoforou Antri25Servetto Giusta7:46 7:46
35113 Manly Alexandra21Orica-Scott8:12 8:12
36101 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana8:22 8:22
37152 Jasinska Małgorzata 33Cylance Pro Cycling8:28 8:28
38145 Taylor Carlee28Alé Cipollini 8:37 8:37
3933 Eraud Séverine22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:55 8:55
4055 Hammes Kathrin28Team TIBCO -SVB9:09 9:09
41184 Møllebro Camilla33Team Virtu Cycling Women9:14 9:14
42163 Blaak Chantal27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9:29 9:29
43126 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team9:34 9:34
44114 Neylan Rachel35Orica-Scott9:49 9:49
4514 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:04 10:04
4682 Jackson Alison28Bepink Cogeas10:12 10:12
DNF4 Garner Lucy22Wiggle High5 -2:07:18 -2:07:18
DNF25 Plichta Anna25WM3 Energie,, -2:07:18
DNF53 Bruderer Nicolle23Team TIBCO -SVB,, -2:07:18
DNF96 Weaver Molly23Team Sunweb,, -2:07:18
DNF144 Stefani Martina18Alé Cipollini ,, -2:07:18
DNF172 Cobb Alice21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:07:18
HD72 Arzuffi Alice Maria22Lensworld - Kuota,, -2:07:18
HD64 Moonen Puck21Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:07:18
HD63 Daams Jessie27Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:07:18
HD62 Beckers Isabelle34Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:07:18
HD61 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -2:07:18
HD56 Walle Brianna33Team TIBCO -SVB,, -2:07:18
HD73 Hannes Kaat25Lensworld - Kuota,, -2:07:18
HD75 Verschelden Nathalie22Lensworld - Kuota,, -2:07:18
HD83 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink Cogeas,, -2:07:18
HD84 Ragusa Katia20Bepink Cogeas,, -2:07:18
HD85 Shamanova Tatiana25Bepink Cogeas,, -2:07:18
HD86 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink Cogeas,, -2:07:18
HD94 Slik Rozanne26Team Sunweb,, -2:07:18
HD95 Soek Julia26Team Sunweb,, -2:07:18
HD105 Radotic Mia32BTC City Ljubljana,, -2:07:18
HD52 Albrecht Lex30Team TIBCO -SVB,, -2:07:18
HD46 Thorvilson Leah38Canyon SRAM Racing,, -2:07:18
HD45 Ryan Alexis22Canyon SRAM Racing,, -2:07:18
HD6 Roberts Amy22Wiggle High5,, -2:07:18
HD12 Hanselmann Nicole26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, -2:07:18
HD13 Klein Lisa21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, -2:07:18
HD16 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, -2:07:18
HD22 Vos Marianne30WM3 Energie,, -2:07:18
HD23 Kitchen Lauren26WM3 Energie,, -2:07:18
HD24 Koster Anouska23WM3 Energie,, -2:07:18
HD26 Scandolara Valentina27WM3 Energie,, -2:07:18
HD31 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -2:07:18
HD32 Biannic Aude26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -2:07:18
HD35 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -2:07:18
HD41 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing,, -2:07:18
HD42 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing,, -2:07:18
HD44 Guarischi Barbara26Canyon SRAM Racing,, -2:07:18
HD3 Cure Amy24Wiggle High5,, -2:07:18
HD106 Zigart Urska 20BTC City Ljubljana,, -2:07:18
HD112 Crooks Jenelle23Orica-Scott,, -2:07:18
HD175 Reis Daniela24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:07:18
HD181 Neben Amber42Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:07:18
HD182 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:07:18
HD183 Koster Claudia25Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:07:18
HD185 Penton Sara28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:07:18
HD191 Potokina Anna30Servetto Giusta,, -2:07:18
HD193 Dobrynina Kseniya23Servetto Giusta,, -2:07:18
HD194 Fernandes Clemilda38Servetto Giusta,, -2:07:18
HD195 Lozano Laura Camila30Servetto Giusta,, -2:07:18
HD201 Bazin Marjolaine31France,, -2:07:18
HD202 Asencio Laura19France,, -2:07:18
HD203 Lahaye Lucie19France,, -2:07:18
HD204 Leleu Fanny28France,, -2:07:18
HD205 Muller Cyriane28France,, -2:07:18
HD174 Inghelbrecht Sarah24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:07:18
HD173 Docx Mieke21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:07:18
HD171 Rivat-Mas Amelie27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -2:07:18
HD116 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott,, -2:07:18
HD121 Beggin Sofia19Astana Womens Team,, -2:07:18
HD123 Iskakova Amiliya22Astana Womens Team,, -2:07:18
HD125 Saifutdinova Natalya28Astana Womens Team,, -2:07:18
HD132 Becker Charlotte34Hitec Products,, -2:07:18
HD133 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Hitec Products,, -2:07:18
HD134 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas41Hitec Products,, -2:07:18
HD142 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini ,, -2:07:18
HD146 Ragazinskiene Daiva31Alé Cipollini ,, -2:07:18
HD151 Gutiérrez Sheyla23Cylance Pro Cycling,, -2:07:18
HD153 Knol Willeke26Cylance Pro Cycling,, -2:07:18
HD155 Tagliaferro Marta27Cylance Pro Cycling,, -2:07:18
HD164 Brammeier Nikki30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, -2:07:18
HD166 Majerus Christine30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, -2:07:18
HD206 Sicot Marion25France,, -2:07:18

Race information

La Course by Le Tour de France  logoDate: 20th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 31.81 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Briancon › Izoard
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10909 sec.