Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   32nd Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Veenendaal  ›  Veenendaal   (195.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127 Mezgec Luka29ORICA-Scott125754:21:35 4:21:35
28 Wippert Wouter27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8555,, ,,
313 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal7040,, ,,
434 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo6032,, ,,
582 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert5028,, ,,
675 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4024,, ,,
768 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,, ,,
8112 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3018,, ,,
957 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2516,, ,,
1026 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott2014,, ,,
11141 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb1512,, ,,
12208 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling1010,, ,,
1397 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,, ,,
1432 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo57,, ,,
1518 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal56,, ,,
1645 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro35,, ,,
1736 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo34,, ,,
18123 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam33,, ,,
19128 van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam32,, ,,
203 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31,, ,,
21196 Jensen August25Team Coop 3,, ,,
2265 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
23201 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling3,, ,,
241 Langeveld Sebastian32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3,, ,,
2556 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:06 0:06
2652 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:06
2755 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14 0:14
28155 Van Bakel Robbie22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:14
2912 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal0:16 0:16
3038 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:16
316 van Baarle Dylan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:16
3221 Docker Mitchell30ORICA-Scott0:19 0:19
3374 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:21 0:21
344 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:36 0:36
35101 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction0:46 0:46
3653 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:46
3798 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:04 1:04
38187 Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy1:22 1:22
39195 Höög Gustav22Team Coop ,, 1:22
40117 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:22
41113 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:22
42198 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 1:22
43126 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:22
44134 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:22
4566 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
46184 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, 1:22
4788 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:22
48122 Bax Sjoerd21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:22
49144 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb,, 1:22
5062 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
5163 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
5214 Leysen Senne21Lotto Soudal,, 1:22
53168 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:22
54165 Ockeloen Jasper27Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:22
5517 Van Gompel Mathias21Lotto Soudal,, 1:22
5671 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:22
5737 Vermeulen Alexey22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:22
58206 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:22
5986 Gibbons Thomas27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:22
60197 Lindau Philip26Team Coop ,, 1:22
6196 Dernies Tom26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:22
6291 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:22
63158 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
6415 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 1:22
65154 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
66111 de Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:22
6733 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:22
68105 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 1:22
69137 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:22
7054 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:22
7144 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:22
7246 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:22
7322 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott,, 1:22
7451 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:22
75124 Groen Ike25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:22
76152 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
77153 De Lange Thijs22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:22
7835 Lammertink Steven23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:22
7961 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:22
8024 Hepburn Michael26ORICA-Scott1:56 1:56
81121 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:55 2:55
8264 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:19 3:19
8381 Dhaene Brecht28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:28 3:28
8476 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:28
85185 Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy,, 3:28
86162 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team,, 3:28
87145 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb,, 3:28
88143 Gressier Maxime19Development Team Sunweb,, 3:28
8967 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:28
90147 Stork Florian20Development Team Sunweb,, 3:28
91172 Weinstein Domenic22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 3:28
92205 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:28
9385 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:28
945 Monk Cyrus20Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:23 4:23
9577 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:23
96166 Slik Ivar24Monkey Town Continental Team,, 4:23
97207 Riis Thomas Nybo24Team Virtu Cycling,, 4:23
98175 Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team,, 4:23
99183 Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy,, 4:23
10025 Howson Damien25ORICA-Scott4:27 4:27
101192 Kjemhus Joakim19Team Coop ,, 4:27
102115 Kers Koos Jeroen30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 4:27
10323 Hayman Mathew39ORICA-Scott,, 4:27
10478 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:27
10516 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal,, 4:27
106131 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 4:27
10711 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal4:30 4:30
DNF204 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling -4:21:35 -4:21:35
DNF161 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF157 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:21:35
DNF156 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:21:35
DNF151 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:21:35
DNF146 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb,, -4:21:35
DNF142 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb,, -4:21:35
DNF138 Van Der Heijden Maik20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF136 Van Loon Jordi21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF135 Van Der Kooij Bas21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF133 Brusselman Twan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF163 Detant Yannick20Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF164 Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF202 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling,, -4:21:35
DNF194 Tunset Anton19Team Coop ,, -4:21:35
DNF193 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop ,, -4:21:35
DNF191 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop ,, -4:21:35
DNF182 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy,, -4:21:35
DNF177 Schomber Nils23Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF176 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF173 Groß Felix18Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF171 Reutter Sven21Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:21:35
DNF167 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:21:35
DNF132 Breukelman Chiel20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:21:35
DNF127 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:21:35
DNF125 Tulner Rens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:21:35
DNF83 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:21:35
DNF73 Jaspers Jappe18Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:21:35
DNF72 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:21:35
DNF58 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:21:35
DNF48 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF47 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF43 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF42 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF41 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:21:35
DNF31 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:21:35
DNF87 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:21:35
DNF92 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF116 Ottema Rick25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:21:35
DNF114 Celi Abe20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -4:21:35
DNF108 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF107 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF104 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF103 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF102 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:21:35
DNF95 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF94 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF93 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:21:35
DNF7 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:21:35

Race information

Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic logoDate: 18th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Veenendaal › Veenendaal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
veenendaal-veenendaal.nl
twitter.com/vdaal_vdaal
www.facebook.com/arnhemveenendaalclassic

Race ranking position
139th
114 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15892 sec.