Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   77th Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  La Louviere  ›  Tournai   (188.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro2001254:20:20 4:20:20
2131 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert15085,, ,,
376 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12560,, ,,
434 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal10050,, ,,
522 Drucker Jempy31BMC Racing Team8545,, ,,
617 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale7040,, ,,
7148 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6035,, ,,
8116 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5030,, ,,
955 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin4026,, ,,
102 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo3522,, ,,
11195 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole3020,, ,,
1242 Devenyns Dries34Quick-Step Floors2518,, ,,
13106 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2016,, ,,
148 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo1514,, ,,
157 Vermeulen Alexey22Team LottoNL-Jumbo1012,, ,,
165 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo510,, ,,
17111 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59,, ,,
18144 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect58,, ,,
1923 Elmiger Martin39BMC Racing Team570:07 0:07
201 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo560:30 0:30
21184 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team550:32 0:32
2273 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54,, 0:32
23126 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 53,, 0:32
24168 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre52,, 0:32
25101 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51,, 0:32
26177 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon5,, 0:32
27117 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 0:32
28143 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5,, 0:32
29157 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service5,, 0:32
3045 Lampaert Yves26Quick-Step Floors5,, 0:32
31136 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:32
3267 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport3,, 0:32
33132 Gibbons Thomas27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:32
34134 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:32
35114 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:32
3624 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team3,, 0:32
3758 Havik Piotr23Team Katusha - Alpecin3,, 0:32
38141 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, 0:32
3981 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie3,, 0:32
4028 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team3,, 0:32
41163 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:32
42182 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:32
43207 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:32
44104 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:32
45135 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:32
4653 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:32
4741 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors,, 0:32
48162 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:32
49196 Joly Thomas21Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:32
50154 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:32
51156 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:32
52172 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon,, 0:32
5354 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:32
54147 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:32
5552 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:32
56191 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:32
57166 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:32
586 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:32
5978 van Genechten Jonas31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:32
6074 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:32
6162 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:32
6275 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:32
63178 Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon,, 0:32
6485 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie,, 0:32
65133 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:32
66113 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:32
673 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:32
68127 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:32
6927 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team,, 0:32
7021 Dillier Silvan27BMC Racing Team,, 0:32
7146 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors,, 0:32
7235 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal,, 0:32
73138 Dhaene Brecht28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:32
744 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:41 0:41
7594 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:41
76125 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:41
77174 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon0:47 0:47
78142 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:47
79115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:47
8038 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal,, 0:47
8186 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie,, 0:47
8244 Kittel Marcel29Quick-Step Floors1:26 1:26
8363 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:26
8443 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors,, 1:26
8561 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:26
86137 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:26
87118 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:26
88155 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:26
89152 Baude Arthur19AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:26
90214 Stockman Michiel21Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:26
91215 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:26
92213 Stockman Abram21Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:26
93145 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:26
94146 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:26
95206 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:26
9614 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:26
97108 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:26
9872 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:26
9982 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie,, 1:26
10095 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:26
10197 Guernalec Thibault20Fortuneo - Oscaro2:10 2:10
10226 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team3:14 3:14
10332 De Gendt Thomas30Lotto Soudal,, 3:14
10451 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:14
10596 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:14
106103 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:55 3:55
10713 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale3:59 3:59
10818 Vandenbergh Stijn33AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:59
109102 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:59
11033 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal5:22 5:22
111122 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:22
112107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:22
113171 De Jonghe Kevin25Cibel - Cebon6:36 6:36
114173 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon,, 6:36
115112 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:36
116194 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 6:36
11798 Riou Alan20Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:36
118216 Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex,, 6:36
11937 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal,, 6:36
120124 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:36
12125 Oss Daniel30BMC Racing Team,, 6:36
12231 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal6:42 6:42
123151 Vahtra Norman20AGO-Aqua Service8:32 8:32
124175 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon,, 8:32
12583 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, 8:32
12612 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale,, 8:32
127203 Didier Antoine25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 8:32
12847 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, 8:32
129185 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 8:32
130123 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 8:32
DNF192 Lecroq Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole -4:20:20 -4:20:20
DNF188 Van De Kerkhove Brent22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:20:20
DNF181 Van Dingenen Jordi21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:20:20
DNF176 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon,, -4:20:20
DNF167 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:20:20
DNF165 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:20:20
DNF193 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:20:20
DNF201 Buntinx Auxence20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:20:20
DNF202 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:20:20
DNF204 Elliott William22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:20:20
DNF205 Haag Guillaume27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:20:20
DNF208 Walsh Edward20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:20:20
DNF212 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:20
DNF217 Goeman Jonas24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:20
DNF218 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:20
DNF164 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:20:20
DNF161 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:20:20
DNF158 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:20:20
DNF15 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:20:20
DNF36 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal,, -4:20:20
DNF48 Velits Martin32Quick-Step Floors,, -4:20:20
DNF56 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:20:20
DNF57 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:20:20
DNF64 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:20:20
DNF66 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:20:20
DNF68 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:20:20
DNF77 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:20:20
DNF128 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:20:20
DNF121 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:20:20
DNF105 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:20:20
DNF88 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie,, -4:20:20
DNF87 Orceau Clément22Direct Energie,, -4:20:20
DNF84 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie,, -4:20:20
DNS65 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:20:20
DNS153 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:20:20
DNS211 Aneca Ciske23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:20:20

Race information

Date: 1st October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Louviere › Tournai
PCS point scale: 1.HCTour de l'Eurométropole  logo

Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/
www.circuitfrancobelge.be

Race ranking position
79th
252 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11586 sec.