Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
-
»
-

 2017   »   74th Tour of Albania (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Tirana  ›  Korce   (166.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST753:50:35 3:50:351+0:00
2 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team32,, ,,2+0:00
3 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11,, ,,3+0:00
4 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,4+0:00
5 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:07 1:075+1:07
6 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:076+1:07
7 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini,, 1:077+1:07
8 Sefa Ylber26,, 1:078+1:07
9 Delle Foglie Michael24,, 1:079+1:07
10 Ilias Periklis30,, 1:0710+1:07
11 Canepa Francesco19GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0711+1:07
12 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:0712+1:07
13 Brovelli Giuseppe,, 1:0713+1:07
14 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0714+1:07
15 Handgraaf Sjors269:16 9:1615+9:16
16 Kamberaj Giuliano 2214:55 14:5516+14:55
17 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5517+14:55
18 Bouglas Georgios26,, 14:5518+14:55
19 Koumpetsos Anastasios,, 14:5519+14:55
20 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5520+14:55
21 Torres Sergio25,, 14:5521+14:55
22 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 14:5522+14:55
23 Kiriakidis Ioannis18,, 14:5523+14:55
24 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5524+14:55
25 Soulios Zisis20,, 14:5525+14:55
26 Groeneveld Jan-willem,, 14:5526+14:55
27 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 14:5527+14:55
28 Canepa Leonardo19GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5528+14:55
29 Djolic Srecko21,, 14:5529+14:55
30 Nijssen Kenny26,, 14:5530+14:55
31 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5531+14:55
32 Wubben Bob23,, 14:5532+14:55
33 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5533+14:55
34 Buijk Bart24,, 14:5534+14:55
35 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5535+14:55
36 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5536+14:55
37 Zullo Luca,, 14:5537+14:55
38 Ramsak Borut22,, 14:5538+14:55
39 Mavrikakis Michail22,, 14:5539+14:55
40 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5540+14:55
41 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5541+14:55
42 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5542+14:55
43 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5543+14:55
44 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5544+14:55
45 Stefanovic Stefan23,, 14:5545+14:55
46 Conforti Matteo,, 14:5546+14:55
47 Zmorka Marlen23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5547+14:55
48 Danilovic Marko24,, 14:5548+14:55
49 Sufa Altin28,, 14:5549+14:55
50 Hoxha Marolino,, 14:5550+14:55
51 Leoni Patrizio27:13 27:1352+27:13
52 Heaney Marc1928:05 28:0553+28:05
53 Langereis Daniel,, 28:0554+28:05
54 Adriaens Bert20,, 28:0555+28:05
55 Anthonise Lieven,, 28:0556+28:05
56 Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team,, 28:0557+28:05
57 Zarkovic Djolai19,, 28:0558+28:05
58 Van De Maele Glenn26,, 28:0559+28:05
59 Haliti Luan19,, 28:0560+28:05
60 Hoxha Orest,, 28:0561+28:05
61 Djukic Nikola21,, 28:0562+28:05
62 Levkov Nikola,, 28:0563+28:05
63 Dragojevic Milan2114:55 14:5551+14:55
DNF Popstefanov Gorgi29 -3:50:35 -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Bregu Laert,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Petrovski Mario,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Dobrev Denis19,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Sota Kristi,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Ols Veliaji,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Ibrahimi Perparim,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Nikolcevic Dragan,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Beqiri Migjen,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Shabini Kenan,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
DNF Antonijevic Goran22,, -3:50:35+ -3:50:35
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13:50:35 3:50:351+0:00
2 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,2+0:00
3 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,3+0:00
4 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,4+0:00
5 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:07 1:075+1:07
6 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:076+1:07
7 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini,, 1:077+1:07
8 Sefa Ylber26,, 1:078+1:07
9 Delle Foglie Michael24,, 1:079+1:07
10 Ilias Periklis30,, 1:0710+1:07
11 Canepa Francesco19GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0711+1:07
12 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:0712+1:07
13 Brovelli Giuseppe,, 1:0713+1:07
14 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini,, 1:0714+1:07
15 Handgraaf Sjors269:16 9:1615+9:16
16 Kamberaj Giuliano 2214:55 14:5516+14:55
17 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5517+14:55
18 Bouglas Georgios26,, 14:5518+14:55
19 Koumpetsos Anastasios,, 14:5519+14:55
20 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5520+14:55
21 Torres Sergio25,, 14:5521+14:55
22 Jabuka David20Meridiana Kamen Team,, 14:5522+14:55
23 Kiriakidis Ioannis18,, 14:5523+14:55
24 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5524+14:55
25 Soulios Zisis20,, 14:5525+14:55
26 Groeneveld Jan-willem,, 14:5526+14:55
27 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, 14:5527+14:55
28 Canepa Leonardo19GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5528+14:55
29 Djolic Srecko21,, 14:5529+14:55
30 Nijssen Kenny26,, 14:5530+14:55
31 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5531+14:55
32 Wubben Bob23,, 14:5532+14:55
33 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5533+14:55
34 Buijk Bart24,, 14:5534+14:55
35 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5535+14:55
36 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5536+14:55
37 Zullo Luca,, 14:5537+14:55
38 Ramsak Borut22,, 14:5538+14:55
39 Mavrikakis Michail22,, 14:5539+14:55
40 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini,, 14:5540+14:55
41 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5541+14:55
42 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5542+14:55
43 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 14:5543+14:55
44 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5544+14:55
45 Stefanovic Stefan23,, 14:5545+14:55
46 Conforti Matteo,, 14:5546+14:55
47 Zmorka Marlen23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 14:5547+14:55
48 Danilovic Marko24,, 14:5548+14:55
49 Sufa Altin28,, 14:5549+14:55
50 Hoxha Marolino,, 14:5550+14:55
51 Dragojevic Milan21,, 14:5551+14:55
52 Leoni Patrizio27:13 27:1352+27:13
53 Heaney Marc1928:05 28:0553+28:05
54 Langereis Daniel,, 28:0554+28:05
55 Adriaens Bert20,, 28:0555+28:05
56 Anthonise Lieven,, 28:0556+28:05
57 Visconti Gianfranco34Meridiana Kamen Team,, 28:0557+28:05
58 Zarkovic Djolai19,, 28:0558+28:05
59 Van De Maele Glenn26,, 28:0559+28:05
60 Haliti Luan19,, 28:0560+28:05
61 Hoxha Orest,, 28:0561+28:05
62 Djukic Nikola21,, 28:0562+28:05
63 Levkov Nikola,, 28:0563+28:05

Race information

Tour of Albania logoDate: 20th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tirana › Korce
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race ranking position
307th
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11961 sec.