The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | +5:44 | 83 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Nikita Moscow | 20 | Moscow | 7 | 5 | 3:42:18 | ||
2 | 16 | +7:47 | 43 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 3 | 2 | 1:50 1:50 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:34 | 44 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1 | 1 | ,, 1:50 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:25 | 5 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 1:50 | ||||
5 | 6 | +1:19 | 81 | Sprint | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | 34 | Moscow | ,, 1:50 | ||||
6 | 8 | +2:02 | 66 | Sprint | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | 20 | Crimea | ,, 1:50 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:41 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | 33 | Russia | ,, 1:50 | ||||
9 | 7 | +1:21 | 95 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | ,, 1:50 | ||||
10 | 42 | +14:36 | 22 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
11 | 22 | +8:06 | 87 | Sprint | STAFILOV Aleksandr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 24 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 1:50 | ||||
12 | 17 | +7:53 | 46 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 1:50 | ||||
13 | 34 | +10:32 | 3 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 27 | Russia | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
14 | 45 | +19:08 | 96 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | 24 | Samara Region | ,, 1:58 | ||||
15 | 24 | +8:12 | 94 | Sprint | ANTONOV Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | ,, 1:58 | ||||
16 | 20 | +8:05 | 80 | Sprint | STRELTSOV Alexander Moscow | 20 | Moscow | ,, 1:58 | ||||
17 | 46 | +20:43 | 60 | Sprint | ZOLOTAREV Ivan Krasnodar Region | 19 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 1:58 | ||||
18 | 27 | +8:21 | 56 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry Krasnodar Region | 34 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 1:58 | ||||
19 | 23 | +8:10 | 54 | Sprint | SOLOVEV Pavel Dinamo | 21 | Dinamo | ,, 1:58 | ||||
20 | 35 | +11:14 | 53 | Sprint | KARTASHOV Ivan Dinamo | 19 | Dinamo | ,, 1:58 | ||||
21 | 18 | +8:01 | 67 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | ,, 1:58 | ||||
22 | 25 | +8:12 | 92 | GC | KALASHNIKOV Denis Samara Region | 20 | Samara Region | ,, 1:58 | ||||
23 | 15 | +7:29 | 4 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | 33 | Russia | ,, 1:58 | ||||
24 | 11 | +2:27 | 9 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 1:58 | ||||
25 | 21 | +8:06 | 76 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Moscow Region | 19 | Moscow Region | ,, 1:58 | ||||
26 | 12 | +4:10 | 21 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
27 | 19 | +8:04 | 18 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | ,, 1:58 | ||||
28 | 32 | +9:27 | 86 | Sprint | UKHOV Petr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 32 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 1:58 | ||||
29 | 5 | +1:06 | 102 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | ||||
30 | 26 | +8:19 | 1 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 1:58 | ||||
31 | 31 | +8:53 | 109 | Sprint | LUKIANOV Sergei Mtb Cycling Team | 21 | Mtb Cycling Team | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
32 | 36 | +12:01 | 117 | Sprint | KISELYOV Sergey Vologda | 33 | Vologda | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
33 | 9 | +2:05 | 101 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
34 | 10 | +2:17 | 48 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 2:16 | ||||
35 | 28 | +8:23 | 105 | GC | IVSHIN Vitalii Udmurtia | 20 | Udmurtia | ,, 2:16 | ||||
36 | 29 | +8:28 | 64 | Sprint | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Crimea | 32 | Crimea | ,, 2:16 | ||||
37 | 30 | +8:36 | 32 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
38 | 33 | +9:53 | 57 | Sprint | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | 22 | Krasnodar Region | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
39 | 44 | +16:53 | 28 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
40 | 37 | +12:02 | 103 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Udmurtia | 26 | Udmurtia | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
41 | 14 | +7:05 | 31 | Sprint | SCHOLTEN Tim Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
42 | 49 | +27:23 | 85 | Sprint | IAKOVLEV Dmitrii Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 20 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 7:12 7:12 | ||||
43 | 41 | +13:38 | 115 | Sprint | ZABORSKII Vladislav Vologda | 23 | Vologda | ,, 7:12 | ||||
44 | 39 | +12:56 | 58 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 7:12 | ||||
45 | 40 | +13:16 | 16 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | ,, 7:12 | ||||
46 | 47 | +21:48 | 99 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
47 | 48 | +24:43 | 33 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 9:08 9:08 | ||||
48 | 43 | +15:32 | 17 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | 9:12 9:12 | ||||
49 | 38 | +12:29 | 15 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | ,, 9:12 | ||||
50 | 50 | +29:53 | 77 | Sprint | MAKAROV Ivan Moscow Region | 26 | Moscow Region | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
51 | 51 | +38:15 | 14 | TT | AZEN Madi Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 18:54 18:54 | ||||
DNF | 84 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Moscow | 21 | Moscow | - | ||||||
DNF | 68 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 19 | MGFSO | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Moscow | 28 | Moscow | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | VERULSKY Aleksandr Crimea | 23 | Crimea | - | ||||||
DNF | 10 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | - | ||||||
DNF | 107 | TT | BORISOV Evgeny Udmurtia | 24 | Udmurtia | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | EPIFANOV Nikita Moscow Region | 20 | Moscow Region | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | GRIGORYAN Stepan Udmurtia | 23 | Udmurtia | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | KAVUN Ilia MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | - | ||||||
DNF | 19 | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 70 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 26 | MGFSO | - | ||||||
DNS | 78 | TT | ROSANOV Dmitriy Moscow Region | 27 | Moscow Region | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | 33 | Russia | 40 | 25 | 13:47:13 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 5 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 22 | Russia | 30 | 18 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 44 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 25 | 14 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | 11 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | 34 | Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 5 | 4 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | 20 | Crimea | 3 | 3 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 101 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 3 | 1 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 9 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 21 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||||
13 | 23 | ▲10 | 83 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Nikita Moscow | 20 | Moscow | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 31 | Sprint | SCHOLTEN Tim Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | 33 | Russia | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 43 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 46 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 67 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 18 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | 8:04 8:04 | .. | ||||
20 | 32 | ▲12 | 80 | Sprint | STRELTSOV Alexander Moscow | 20 | Moscow | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 76 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Moscow Region | 19 | Moscow Region | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | 87 | Sprint | STAFILOV Aleksandr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 24 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 8:06 | .. | ||||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 54 | Sprint | SOLOVEV Pavel Dinamo | 21 | Dinamo | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 94 | Sprint | ANTONOV Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||||
25 | 37 | ▲12 | 92 | Sprint | KALASHNIKOV Denis Samara Region | 20 | Samara Region | ,, 8:12 | .. | ||||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 1 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Russia | 18 | Russia | 8:19 8:19 | .. | ||||
27 | 42 | ▲15 | 56 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry Krasnodar Region | 34 | Krasnodar Region | 8:21 8:21 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | IVSHIN Vitalii Udmurtia | 20 | Udmurtia | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Crimea | 32 | Crimea | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 32 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 8:36 8:36 | .. | ||||
31 | 44 | ▲13 | 109 | Sprint | LUKIANOV Sergei Mtb Cycling Team | 21 | Mtb Cycling Team | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||||
32 | 45 | ▲13 | 86 | Sprint | UKHOV Petr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 32 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 57 | Sprint | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | 22 | Krasnodar Region | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 3 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 27 | Russia | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | 53 | Sprint | KARTASHOV Ivan Dinamo | 19 | Dinamo | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||||
36 | 49 | ▲13 | 117 | Sprint | KISELYOV Sergey Vologda | 33 | Vologda | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||||
37 | 21 | ▼16 | 103 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Udmurtia | 26 | Udmurtia | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||||
38 | 18 | ▼20 | 15 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | 12:29 12:29 | .. | ||||
39 | 22 | ▼17 | 58 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | 12:56 12:56 | .. | ||||
40 | 28 | ▼12 | 16 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | 13:16 13:16 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 115 | GC | ZABORSKII Vladislav Vologda | 23 | Vologda | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 22 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 17 | GC | ZHUKENOV Aspan Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 28 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | 96 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | 24 | Samara Region | 19:08 19:08 | .. | ||||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | 60 | Sprint | ZOLOTAREV Ivan Krasnodar Region | 19 | Krasnodar Region | 20:43 20:43 | .. | ||||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 99 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 21:48 21:48 | .. | ||||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 33 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 24:43 24:43 | .. | ||||
49 | 64 | ▲15 | 85 | Sprint | IAKOVLEV Dmitrii Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 20 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 27:23 27:23 | .. | ||||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | 77 | Sprint | MAKAROV Ivan Moscow Region | 26 | Moscow Region | 29:53 29:53 | .. | ||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 14 | TT | AZEN Madi Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 38:15 38:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 48 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 45 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 40 | +9 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 2 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | 33 | Russia | 37 | +8 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 43 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 36 | +20 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | 34 | Moscow | 30 | +12 | |
7 | - | 83 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Nikita Moscow | 20 | Moscow | 28 | +28 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 9 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 27 | +2 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 5 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 22 | Russia | 23 | +14 | |
10 | 10 | - | 95 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 23 | +7 | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | 20 | Crimea | 21 | +10 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 101 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 48 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 13 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 28 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12 | - | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 32 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 9 | +6 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | 33 | Russia | 9 | +1 | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 27 | Russia | 9 | +3 | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | 24 | Samara Region | 7 | +2 | |
19 | 19 | - | 58 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | 7 | - | |
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 22 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 7 | +6 | |
21 | - | 87 | Sprint | STAFILOV Aleksandr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 24 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 46 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | 3 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | SCHOLTEN Tim Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 67 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | 2 | - | |
26 | - | 80 | Sprint | STRELTSOV Alexander Moscow | 20 | Moscow | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | 53 | Sprint | KARTASHOV Ivan Dinamo | 19 | Dinamo | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 18 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | 1 | - | |
29 | - | 94 | Sprint | ANTONOV Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | - | 60 | Sprint | ZOLOTAREV Ivan Krasnodar Region | 19 | Krasnodar Region | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | - | 85 | Sprint | IAKOVLEV Dmitrii Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 20 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 41:23:02 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Russia | NAT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Moscow | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 9:43 9:43 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | CLUB | 15:43 15:43 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Samara Region | CLUB | 16:03 16:03 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Krasnodar Region | CLUB | 24:10 24:10 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Kazakhstan | NAT | 29:05 29:05 | .. |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 33:00 33:00 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Global Cycling Team | CLUB | 38:52 38:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: