The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 7 | 5 | 4:06:10 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:13 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:16 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:16 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:44 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:57 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:44 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +1:03 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
13 | 13 | +3:16 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
14 | 14 | +3:16 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 3:03 | ||||
15 | 15 | +3:30 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
16 | 16 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
17 | 17 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:17 | ||||||
18 | 18 | +5:54 | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
19 | 19 | +5:54 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 5:41 | ||||
20 | 20 | +5:54 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 5:41 | ||||
21 | 21 | +7:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6:55 6:55 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 11:10 11:10 | ||||
23 | 23 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 11:10 | ||||
24 | 24 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 27 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 11:10 | ||||
25 | 25 | +11:23 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:10 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 11:10 | ||||
27 | 27 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 11:10 | ||||
28 | 28 | +12:44 | - | GC | 23 | 12:31 12:31 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +14:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | 14:36 14:36 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +14:49 | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 14:36 | ||||
31 | 31 | +14:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:36 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +14:59 | - | Sprint | 24 | 14:46 14:46 | ||||||
33 | 33 | +15:43 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:30 15:30 | ||||||
34 | 35 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 16:46 16:46 | ||||
35 | 36 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:46 | ||||
36 | 34 | +16:58 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:46 | ||||
37 | 37 | +16:59 | - | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:46 | ||||
38 | 38 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:46 | ||||
39 | 39 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:46 | ||||
40 | 40 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 16:46 | ||||
41 | 41 | +16:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:46 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +16:59 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 16:46 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 16:56 16:56 | ||||
44 | 44 | +17:09 | - | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:56 | ||||
45 | 45 | +17:09 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +17:09 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +17:09 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +17:09 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:56 | ||||
49 | 49 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 16:56 | ||||
50 | 50 | +17:09 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 23 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 16:56 | ||||
51 | 51 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
52 | 52 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +17:09 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +17:09 | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 16:56 | ||||
55 | 55 | +17:09 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:56 | ||||
57 | 57 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 16:56 | ||||
60 | 60 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:56 | ||||
61 | 61 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:56 | ||||
62 | 62 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | DOYLE Elliot Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:56 | ||||
65 | 65 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:56 | ||||
67 | 67 | +17:09 | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
68 | 68 | +17:09 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +17:09 | - | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
70 | 70 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
72 | 72 | +17:09 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:56 | ||||
73 | 73 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
75 | 75 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:56 | ||||
76 | 76 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
78 | 78 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:56 | ||||
79 | 79 | +17:09 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 16:56 | ||||
80 | 80 | +17:09 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +17:09 | - | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:56 | ||||
82 | 82 | +17:09 | - | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
83 | 83 | +17:09 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
84 | 84 | +17:09 | - | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:56 | ||||
85 | 85 | +17:09 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:56 | ||||
86 | 86 | +17:09 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +17:09 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 16:56 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:56 | ||||
90 | 91 | +17:20 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 17:07 17:07 | ||||
91 | 92 | +17:20 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:07 | ||||
92 | 90 | +17:18 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:07 | ||||
93 | 93 | +30:40 | - | Sprint | 30:27 30:27 | |||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 34 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SMALL Cory CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1 | 4:05:57 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
11 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||||
12 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
13 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:30 | .. | |||||
18 | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
19 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 5:54 | .. | |||
20 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 5:54 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||||
22 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 11:23 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 27 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 11:23 | .. | |||
25 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:23 | .. | |||||
26 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 11:23 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 11:23 | .. | |||
28 | - | GC | 23 | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||||
29 | - | Sprint | 24 | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 14:49 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:49 | .. | |||||
32 | - | Sprint | 24 | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||||
33 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||||
34 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||
37 | - | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||
41 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 16:59 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
45 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
46 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
48 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
50 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 23 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
53 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
54 | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
55 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
64 | - | Sprint | DOYLE Elliot Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
65 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
67 | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
68 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
72 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
79 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
80 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
81 | - | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
82 | - | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
83 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
84 | - | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
85 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
86 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
87 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
88 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||||
89 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
92 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
93 | - | Climber | 30:40 30:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 18 | +18 | |
2 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 15 | +15 | |
3 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 | +14 | |
4 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
5 | - | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 12 | +12 | |
6 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 12 | +12 | |
7 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
8 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 9 | +9 | |
9 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | +7 | |
10 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 7 | +7 | |
11 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 6 | +6 | |
12 | - | GC | 25 | 5 | +5 | |||
13 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 2 | +2 | |
15 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
16 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
17 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 4:06:13 | .. | |
2 | - | GC | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||||
3 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |
4 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 5:38 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |
6 | - | GC | 21 | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |||
7 | - | GC | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:33 | .. | |||
9 | - | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |
10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:43 | .. | |||
11 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 16:43 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 16:50 16:50 | .. | |
13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
14 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
16 | - | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
17 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
18 | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
19 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
21 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
24 | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
25 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
26 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
27 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
29 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 16:53 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
32 | - | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
33 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
34 | - | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
35 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
36 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:04 17:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 12 | +12 | |
2 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
3 | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
4 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 6 | +6 | |
5 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 5 | +5 | |
6 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
7 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 2 | +2 | |
8 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 2 | +2 | |
9 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | 1 | +1 | |
10 | - | GC | 25 | 1 | +1 | |||
11 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.48 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: