The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 4:20:04 | ||
2 | 34 | +17:03 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 35 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 36 | +17:09 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 33 | +17:01 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
9 | 11 | +1:05 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 28 | +14:51 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
11 | 41 | +17:11 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 22 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 27 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 16 | +5:56 | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 37 | +17:11 | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 5 | +0:18 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
16 | 4 | +0:15 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:02 | ||||
17 | 7 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:02 | ||||
18 | 12 | +3:18 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:02 | ||||
19 | 42 | +17:11 | - | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | ||||
20 | 6 | +0:18 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:02 | ||||
21 | 40 | +17:11 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | ||||
22 | 9 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:02 | ||||
23 | 10 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
24 | 23 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
25 | 24 | +11:25 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
26 | 39 | +17:11 | - | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
27 | 38 | +17:11 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
28 | 29 | +14:51 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
29 | 43 | +17:22 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:23 0:23 | ||||||
30 | 17 | +6:17 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
31 | 47 | +17:32 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
32 | 18 | +6:17 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
33 | 30 | +15:12 | - | Climber | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:23 | ||||
34 | 46 | +17:32 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:23 | ||||
35 | 45 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
36 | 54 | +17:43 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:23 | ||||
37 | 14 | +3:53 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
38 | 8 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
39 | 51 | +17:36 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:27 0:27 | ||||||
40 | 20 | +7:35 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:27 | ||||||
41 | 50 | +17:36 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
42 | 53 | +17:36 | - | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
43 | 48 | +17:36 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 23 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:27 | ||||
44 | 49 | +17:36 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:27 | ||||||
45 | 52 | +17:36 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 0:27 | ||||||
46 | 56 | +17:44 | - | Climber | 24 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||||
47 | 61 | +17:53 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:35 | ||||
48 | 31 | +15:34 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:35 | ||||||
49 | 60 | +17:47 | - | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
50 | 62 | +17:54 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:45 0:45 | ||||||
51 | 55 | +17:44 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
52 | 26 | +13:29 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
53 | 63 | +17:57 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
54 | 58 | +17:47 | - | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||||
55 | 64 | +17:57 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:48 | ||||||
56 | 15 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:48 | ||||||
57 | 59 | +17:47 | - | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | ||||
58 | 65 | +17:57 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:48 | ||||||
59 | 66 | +17:57 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:48 | ||||||
60 | 67 | +18:07 | - | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
61 | 25 | +12:22 | - | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
62 | 19 | +6:37 | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
63 | 13 | +3:25 | - | GC | 25 | 2:28 2:28 | ||||||
64 | 68 | +20:23 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
65 | 27 | +14:47 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:24 | ||||
66 | 57 | +17:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||||
67 | 69 | +20:33 | - | GC | 20 | 3:24 3:24 | ||||||
68 | 70 | +21:01 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:52 3:52 | ||||||
69 | 71 | +22:02 | - | Sprint | 29 | 4:53 4:53 | ||||||
70 | 72 | +22:11 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
71 | 74 | +22:42 | - | Sprint | DOYLE Elliot Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
72 | 73 | +22:36 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 5:33 | ||||
73 | 75 | +23:10 | - | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:01 6:01 | ||||
74 | 77 | +23:14 | - | GC | 20 | 6:05 6:05 | ||||||
75 | 78 | +23:17 | - | GC | 21 | 6:08 6:08 | ||||||
76 | 79 | +23:17 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 6:08 | ||||
77 | 76 | +23:12 | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 6:08 | ||||
78 | 44 | +17:31 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 6:08 | ||||
79 | 21 | +9:44 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
80 | 81 | +23:37 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 6:28 | ||||
81 | 80 | +23:37 | - | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:28 | ||||
82 | 84 | +25:59 | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
83 | 82 | +25:49 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 8:50 | ||||
84 | 83 | +25:53 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 8:54 8:54 | ||||
85 | 85 | +26:05 | - | TT | 20 | 8:56 8:56 | ||||||
86 | 86 | +26:05 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:56 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +26:36 | - | GC | 19 | 9:27 9:27 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +30:40 | - | Sprint | 30 | 13:31 13:31 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +32:18 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:35 16:35 | ||||||
90 | 91 | +47:15 | - | Sprint | ,, 16:35 | |||||||
91 | 90 | +46:46 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 29:26 29:26 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1 | 8:26:01 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | 25 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 6:17 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 27 | CCB Velotooler | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 11:25 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:25 | .. | |||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | GC | 23 | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 33 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 14:51 | .. | |||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||||
32 | 77 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
34 | 85 | ▲51 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
36 | 78 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 17:09 | .. | |||
37 | 54 | ▲17 | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
39 | 69 | ▲30 | - | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
40 | 75 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
41 | 89 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
42 | 84 | ▲42 | - | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 17:11 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 18 | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||||
44 | 22 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | NADON Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
46 | 79 | ▲33 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:32 | .. | |||
47 | 87 | ▲40 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 17:32 | .. | |||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 23 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 17:36 | .. | |||||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 17:36 | .. | |||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:36 | .. | |||||
52 | 70 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 17:36 | .. | |||||
53 | 82 | ▲29 | - | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:36 | .. | |||
54 | 92 | ▲38 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
55 | 41 | ▼14 | - | GC | 20 | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 17:44 | .. | |||||
57 | 45 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 17:44 | .. | |||||
58 | 39 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |||
59 | 37 | ▼22 | - | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:47 | .. | |||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | O'BRIEN Conor H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:47 | .. | |||
61 | 90 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:57 | .. | |||||
65 | 86 | ▲21 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 17:57 | .. | |||||
66 | 88 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 17:57 | .. | |||||
67 | 60 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
68 | 36 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
69 | 46 | ▼23 | - | GC | 20 | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||||
71 | 58 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 29 | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |||||
72 | 34 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | DOYLE Elliot Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |||
76 | 67 | ▼9 | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||||
78 | 55 | ▼23 | - | Classic | 21 | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |||||
79 | 66 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 23:17 | .. | |||
80 | 44 | ▼36 | - | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 23:37 | .. | |||
82 | 40 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |||
83 | 35 | ▼48 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 25:53 25:53 | .. | |||
84 | 43 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 25:59 25:59 | .. | |||
85 | 68 | ▼17 | - | TT | 20 | 26:05 26:05 | .. | |||||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 26:05 | .. | |||||
87 | 53 | ▼34 | - | GC | 19 | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |||||
88 | 57 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | 30 | 30:40 30:40 | .. | |||||
89 | 33 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | 21 | 32:18 32:18 | .. | |||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 46:46 46:46 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | - | TT | 47:15 47:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 26 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | +10 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | +13 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | +9 | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 14 | +7 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
7 | - | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 12 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 12 | - | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 11 | +1 | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | 11 | +11 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 9 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | - | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 7 | - | |
17 | - | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 6 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | +6 | ||||
20 | - | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | GC | 25 | 5 | - | |||
22 | - | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | - | - | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 27 | CCB Velotooler | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
25 | - | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 14 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 2 | - | |
27 | 15 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 34 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
28 | - | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 16 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
30 | 17 | ▼13 | - | GC | ETXABE Jokin Aevolo | 23 | Aevolo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 8:26:19 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 5:59 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:07 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
8 | 35 | ▲27 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
9 | 20 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | D ANJOU Jean-simon Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |
10 | 28 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:51 | .. | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | - | TT | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 22 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
14 | 34 | ▲20 | - | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 16:53 | .. | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 18 | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||
16 | 29 | ▲13 | - | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:18 | .. | |||
19 | 32 | ▲13 | - | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 17:18 | .. | |
20 | 36 | ▲16 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |
21 | 10 | ▼11 | - | GC | 20 | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 17:26 | .. | |||
23 | 9 | ▼14 | - | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 18 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |
24 | - | - | GC | 22 | 17:39 17:39 | .. | ||||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | - | GC | 20 | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | GC | MCCLURE Reid Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 20 | 22:56 22:56 | .. | |||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | - | Classic | 21 | 22:59 22:59 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | TT | COWAN Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 23:19 23:19 | .. | |
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | TT | 20 | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 25:47 | .. | |||
35 | 17 | ▼18 | - | GC | 19 | 26:18 26:18 | .. | |||
36 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 32:00 32:00 | .. | ||||
37 | 2 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | 46:57 46:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | +19 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | WINN Chris Hangar 15 Bicycles | 33 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 15 | +3 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 15 | +3 | |
4 | - | - | GC | SOUCY Jean-François Garneau - Québecor | 19 | Garneau - Québecor | 13 | +13 | ||
5 | - | - | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 6 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PETROV Spencer CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | 5 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 31 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
9 | - | - | GC | 23 | 5 | +5 | ||||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 2 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 38 | Garneau - Québecor | 2 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | 1 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | GC | 25 | 1 | - | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | - | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Silber Pro Cycling | CT | 13:00:14 | .. | |
2 | - | CCB Velotooler | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | CT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.45 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: