Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
-
«

2017»VOO-Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2017  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0015 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team20304:13:034:13:03
245+12:2392 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie10180:050:05
32+0:4333 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal512,,0:05
48+1:12134 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,0:05
53+0:54186 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4,,0:05
686+24:39163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:05
76+1:05167 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,,0:05
89+1:1918 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1,,0:05
95+1:0368 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:05
1038+10:11196 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:05
1137+9:5185 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:100:10
1221+2:32164 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
137+1:10155 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
1415+2:0542 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
1510+1:20138 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1613+1:33105 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
1733+8:38111 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
1859+16:014 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
194+1:0231 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:10
2031+8:2174 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:170:17
2111+1:22124 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:200:20
2219+2:2893 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:20
2348+13:0482 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
24126+45:246 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:20
2512+1:2843 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin0:240:24
2632+8:22145 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:24
2755+15:10153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:24
2851+13:3355 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:24
2914+1:49166 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:24
3057+15:4077 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24
3118+2:223 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:24
3253+14:3324 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 26FDJ,,0:24
3320+2:2956 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:300:30
3477+21:1252 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:30
3526+4:3554 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:330:33
3616+2:08188 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:33
3781+22:1375 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:33
3817+2:09197 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:33
3930+6:045 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33
4023+3:41171 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:33
4134+8:5021 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ,,0:33
4272+20:2728 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ0:430:43
4375+20:3858 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:450:45
4446+12:33193 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:45
4584+24:24194 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:45
4622+3:28143 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:45
4747+12:3986 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:45
4825+4:2353 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:45
4924+4:20112 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo0:570:57
5061+16:1683 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:151:15
5149+13:12113 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:15
5241+10:5244 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:15
5350+13:15114 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:15
54101+30:5251 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:191:19
5582+22:3657 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:19
5656+15:39191 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:19
57124+43:04198 Baestaens VincentTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:19
5899+29:1498 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,1:19
5985+24:34103 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro1:211:21
60111+35:58108 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:21
6180+22:06101 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:21
6236+9:288 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:21
6344+12:13156 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:291:29
6429+5:46127 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:29
6569+19:2473 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:29
6639+10:3037 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal1:491:49
67112+36:18136 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:49
6863+16:43107 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:49
6973+20:321 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:49
7066+17:4336 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1:541:54
71110+35:56115 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:54
7262+16:42132 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:052:05
7376+20:43131 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:05
7458+15:477 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2:092:09
7592+25:40161 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:172:17
7679+21:25162 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:17
7767+17:51165 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:322:32
7835+9:1434 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,2:32
7978+21:1411 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team2:542:54
8098+29:0513 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team2:582:58
81122+42:23184 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:58
8227+4:37144 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,2:58
83113+36:5464 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,2:58
8494+27:1116 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team3:233:23
85133+59:23175 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service3:263:26
8643+11:5823 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ3:453:45
8760+16:0112 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,3:45
8897+28:5917 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,3:45
8996+28:07174 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,3:45
9071+20:0966 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,3:45
91119+39:1187 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:45
9268+19:00168 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:45
9388+24:59158 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:45
9491+25:40183 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:45
9540+10:49157 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:45
96123+42:31137 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:45
97109+34:3378 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:45
9865+17:2876 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:45
9993+26:0935 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,3:45
10042+11:5125 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ,,3:45
101103+31:4391 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,3:45
102121+40:12104 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro3:563:56
103108+34:24154 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:56
10428+5:23123 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:294:29
105106+32:56126 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:404:40
10674+20:3345 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin4:504:50
10752+13:4346 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin6:206:20
108105+32:42133 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:256:25
109129+54:49176 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,6:25
11095+27:4561 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport6:476:47
11154+14:56121 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:516:51
11289+25:06128 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:51
113125+44:52178 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service7:597:59
114132+56:57146 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,7:59
115114+37:2367 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,7:59
116115+37:35142 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,7:59
117128+50:39182 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:59
118134+1:05:17187 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:59
11983+24:18185 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:59
120107+33:4465 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,7:59
12190+25:1514 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,7:59
12264+16:4822 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,7:59
123131+56:10181 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:59
124100+30:12117 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:59
125102+31:43116 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:59
126117+39:0396 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,7:59
12770+20:04192 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,7:59
128104+32:36195 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions,,7:59
12987+24:5572 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:029:02
130120+39:38177 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service10:1310:13
131116+38:34118 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:13
132130+55:3541 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,10:13
133127+47:1862 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,10:13
134118+39:11172 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service10:1610:16
DNF+ - 21:19:3497 Morice JulienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie--
DNF+ - 21:19:3494 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 21:19:34152 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 21:19:3481 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 21:19:34125 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 21:19:3438 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 21:19:34122 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 21:19:3427 Roux AnthonyFDJ 30FDJ,,-
DNS+ - 21:19:3488 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNS+ - 21:19:34151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-15 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team200150 21:19:34 21:19:34
22-33 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1501100:430:43
33-186 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre125900:540:54
44-31 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal100801:021:02
56▲168 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport85701:031:03
68▲2167 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70601:051:05
77-155 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert60551:101:10
811▲3134 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise50501:121:12
913▲418 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team40451:191:19
1012▲2138 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35401:201:20
119▼2124 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30361:221:22
1210▼243 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin25321:281:28
1314▲1105 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro20281:331:33
1415▲1166 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15241:491:49
1519▲442 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin10202:052:05
1616-188 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5162:082:08
1717-197 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions5142:092:09
1820▲23 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5122:222:22
1923▲493 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie5102:282:28
2021▲156 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo582:292:29
2124▲3164 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect562:322:32
2225▲3143 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 543:283:28
2326▲3171 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service533:413:41
2427▲3112 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo524:204:20
2529▲453 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo514:234:23
2630▲454 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo54:354:35
2718▼9144 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 54:374:37
285▼23123 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij55:235:23
2931▲2127 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij55:465:46
3033▲35 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale56:046:04
3138▲774 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:218:21
3237▲5145 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 38:228:22
3344▲11111 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo38:388:38
3443▲921 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ38:508:50
3534▼134 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal39:149:14
3641▲58 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale39:289:28
3748▲1185 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM39:519:51
3849▲11196 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions310:1110:11
3945▲637 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal310:3010:30
4035▼5157 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert310:4910:49
4147▲644 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin10:5210:52
4240▼225 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ11:5111:51
4342▼123 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ11:5811:58
4450▲6156 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:1312:13
4557▲1292 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie12:2312:23
4651▲5193 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions12:3312:33
4752▲586 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:3912:39
4858▲1082 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:0413:04
4953▲4113 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo13:1213:12
5054▲4114 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo13:1513:15
5159▲855 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:3313:33
5236▼1646 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin13:4313:43
5362▲924 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 26FDJ14:3314:33
5439▼15121 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:5614:56
5566▲11153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:1015:10
5663▲7191 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions15:3915:39
5771▲1477 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:4015:40
5860▲27 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale15:4715:47
5975▲164 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale16:0116:01
6056▼412 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,16:01
6168▲783 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:1616:16
6265▲3132 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:4216:42
6367▲4107 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro16:4316:43
6446▼1822 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ16:4816:48
6561▼476 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:2817:28
6674▲836 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal17:4317:43
6772▲5165 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:5117:51
6870▲2168 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19:0019:00
6980▲1173 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:2419:24
7055▼15192 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions20:0420:04
7178▲766 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport20:0920:09
7286▲1428 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ20:2720:27
7384▲111 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale20:3220:32
7473▼145 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin20:3320:33
7587▲1258 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:3820:38
7683▲7131 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:4320:43
7788▲1152 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:1221:12
7882▲411 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team21:1421:14
7985▲6162 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21:2521:25
8089▲9101 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro22:0622:06
8193▲1275 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:1322:13
8292▲1057 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo22:3622:36
8377▼6185 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24:1824:18
8499▲15194 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions24:2424:24
8597▲12103 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro24:3424:34
86103▲17163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24:3924:39
8776▼1172 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:5524:55
8891▲3158 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:5924:59
8981▼8128 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25:0625:06
9079▼1114 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team25:1525:15
9194▲3183 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25:4025:40
9298▲6161 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,25:40
9396▲335 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal26:0926:09
94101▲716 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team27:1127:11
9590▼561 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport27:4527:45
96102▲6174 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service28:0728:07
97105▲817 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team28:5928:59
98107▲913 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team29:0529:05
99109▲1098 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie29:1429:14
10095▼5117 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo30:1230:12
101116▲1551 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:5230:52
102100▼2116 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo31:4331:43
103110▲791 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,31:43
104104-195 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions32:3632:36
105108▲3133 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:4232:42
106111▲5126 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:5632:56
107106▼165 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport33:4433:44
108118▲10154 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:2434:24
109119▲1078 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:3334:33
110123▲13115 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo35:5635:56
111126▲15108 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro35:5835:58
112125▲13136 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:1836:18
113124▲1164 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport36:5436:54
114114-67 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport37:2337:23
115117▲2142 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37:3537:35
116112▼4118 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo38:3438:34
117120▲396 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie39:0339:03
118113▼5172 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service39:1139:11
119127▲887 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,39:11
120115▼5177 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service39:3839:38
121128▲7104 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro40:1240:12
122133▲11184 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:2342:23
123132▲9137 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42:3142:31
124134▲10198 Baestaens VincentTelenet Fidea Lions 28Telenet Fidea Lions43:0443:04
125129▲4178 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service44:5244:52
126138▲126 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale45:2445:24
127131▲462 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport47:1847:18
128136▲8182 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50:3950:39
129141▲12176 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service54:4954:49
130139▲941 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin55:3555:35
131140▲9181 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56:1056:10
132142▲10146 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 56:5756:57
133143▲10175 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service59:2359:23
134144▲10187 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:05:171:05:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-15 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team65
22-11 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team35
34▲1186 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre33
43▼134 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal33
514▲933 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal27
65▼156 Lobato Juan JoséTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo24
723▲1692 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie23
86▼277 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21
97▼231 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal20
108▼2155 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
119▼285 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
1210▼245 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin20
1311▼261 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport20
1412▼2164 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect16
1513▼222 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ15
1628▲12134 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11
1715▼2123 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
1816▼2116 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo8
1918▼168 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport6
20-163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
2117▼4126 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
22-167 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
2319▼443 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin4
2420▼4145 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4
2521▼4137 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
26-18 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3
2722▼55 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale3
2824▼472 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
2925▼4138 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
3026▼4144 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2
3127▼4131 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
32-196 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-7 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale74
22-75 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52
33-86 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM32
45▲154 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo18
522▲1764 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport16
66-52 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo16
77-163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14
817▲915 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team12
98▼1193 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions12
109▼131 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal10
1110▼185 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1211▼1133 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1312▼1194 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions10
1413▼16 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale10
1514▼174 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
1615▼123 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ8
1716▼1118 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo8
1818-166 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
19-144 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6
2019▼1127 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
2120▼1158 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
2221▼1115 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo6
23-33 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal4
2423▼118 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4
2524▼1188 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
2625▼114 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4
2726▼151 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
2827▼162 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport4
2928▼1143 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2
30-37 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal2
31-92 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2
3229▼328 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:54186 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21:20:28 21:20:28
22-9+1:1918 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:250:25
33-23+3:41171 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service2:472:47
44-26+4:3554 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:413:41
56▲131+8:2174 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:277:27
65▼135+9:1434 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8:208:20
77-36+9:288 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8:348:34
89▲141+10:5244 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin9:589:58
910▲146+12:33193 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions11:3911:39
1013▲355+15:10153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:1614:16
1112▲162+16:42132 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:4815:48
128▼464+16:4822 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ15:5415:54
1311▼270+20:04192 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions19:1019:10
1417▲372+20:2728 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ19:3319:33
1516▲176+20:43131 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:4919:49
1619▲384+24:24194 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions23:3023:30
1714▼387+24:5572 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:0124:01
1815▼390+25:1514 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team24:2124:21
1918▼191+25:40183 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24:4624:46
2020-94+27:1116 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team26:1726:17
2121-96+28:07174 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service27:1327:13
2222-104+32:36195 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 20Telenet Fidea Lions31:4231:42
2323-105+32:42133 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:4831:48
2424-118+39:11172 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service38:1738:17
2525-120+39:38177 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service38:4438:44
2627▲1125+44:52178 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service43:5843:58
2729▲2129+54:49176 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service53:5553:55
2830▲2133+59:23175 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service58:2958:29
2931▲2134+1:05:17187 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:04:231:04:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect  64:03:24 64:03:24
27▲5 AG2R La Mondiale 4:024:02
34▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 4:174:17
48▲4 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:394:39
55- Lotto Soudal 4:474:47
66- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5:035:03
73▼4 BMC Racing Team 5:225:22
82▼6 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 6:006:00
910▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:117:11
109▼1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan  8:518:51
1111- FDJ 9:219:21
1212- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10:2510:25
1313- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 12:1612:16
1414- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 15:2915:29
1516▲1 Telenet Fidea Lions 16:0116:01
1615▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 16:4016:40
1717- Fortuneo - Oscaro 23:3323:33
1818- Aqua Blue Sport 32:4932:49
1919- Direct Energie 33:5533:55
2020- AGO-Aqua Service 57:5457:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

VOO-Tour de Wallonie  logoDate: 26th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
91st
228 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10537 sec.