The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 36 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 25 | 50 | 0:03:44 | 54.643 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 21 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 20 | 30 | 0:01 0:01 | 54.4 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | 52 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:01 | 54.4 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:01 | 64 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:01 | 54.4 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:04 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14 | 10 | 0:04 0:04 | 53.684 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:04 | 33 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:04 | 53.684 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:04 | 44 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:04 | 53.684 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:05 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 8 | 3 | 0:05 0:05 | 53.45 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:05 | 61 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:05 | 53.45 | ||
10 | 10 | +0:06 | 171 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | 1 | 0:06 0:06 | 53.217 | ||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | 1 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 53.217 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:07 | 135 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:07 0:07 | 52.987 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:07 | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:07 | 52.987 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:07 | 14 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:07 | 52.987 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:08 | 91 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 0:08 0:08 | 52.759 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:08 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 52.759 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:08 | 24 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:08 | 52.759 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:09 | 31 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 0:09 0:09 | 52.532 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 32 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | 0:10 0:10 | 52.308 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 51 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:10 | 52.308 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | 52.308 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | 52.308 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:11 | 104 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:11 0:11 | 52.085 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:11 | 22 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:11 | 52.085 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:11 | 81 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | 52.085 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:11 | 6 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 52.085 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:11 | 141 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:11 | 52.085 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:12 | 35 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 0:12 0:12 | 51.864 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:12 | 2 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 51.864 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:12 | 42 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:12 | 51.864 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:12 | 23 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:12 | 51.864 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:13 | 13 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 0:13 0:13 | 51.646 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:13 | 3 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 51.646 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:14 | 191 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:14 0:14 | 51.429 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:14 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:14 | 51.429 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:14 | 65 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | 51.429 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:14 | 85 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | 51.429 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:14 | 74 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:14 | 51.429 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:14 | 144 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | 51.429 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:15 | 166 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | 51.213 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:15 | 71 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:15 | 51.213 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:15 | 142 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:15 | 51.213 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:15 | 121 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:15 | 51.213 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:15 | 214 | Classic | BROWN Grace Australia | 25 | Australia | ,, 0:15 | 51.213 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:15 | 55 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:15 | 51.213 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:16 | 114 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 0:16 0:16 | 51 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:16 | 92 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:16 | 51 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:16 | 115 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:16 | 51 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:16 | 83 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 51 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:16 | 174 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 51 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:17 | 102 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:17 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:17 | 202 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:17 | 192 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:17 | 165 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:17 | 84 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:17 | 41 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:17 | 194 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:17 | 94 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:17 | 201 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:17 | 54 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:17 | 50.788 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:18 | 133 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:18 0:18 | 50.579 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:19 | 216 | TT | LOBIGS Louisa Australia | 27 | Australia | 0:19 0:19 | 50.37 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:19 | 212 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | ,, 0:19 | 50.37 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:19 | 53 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:19 | 50.37 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:20 | 111 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 0:20 0:20 | 50.164 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:20 | 113 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:20 | 50.164 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:20 | 213 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Australia | 22 | Australia | ,, 0:20 | 50.164 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:20 | 215 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Australia | 19 | Australia | ,, 0:20 | 50.164 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:21 | 66 | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:21 | 63 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:21 | 182 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:21 | 181 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:21 | 73 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:21 | 75 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:21 | 101 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:21 | 96 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 36 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:21 | 203 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:21 | 62 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:21 | 134 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:21 | 173 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:21 | 163 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 49.959 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:22 | 124 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | 27 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:22 0:22 | 49.756 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:22 | 164 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | 49.756 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:22 | 123 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:22 | 49.756 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:22 | 152 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 0:22 | 49.756 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:22 | 185 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:22 | 49.756 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:22 | 11 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 34 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:22 | 49.756 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:23 | 204 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Norway | 27 | Norway | 0:23 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:23 | 93 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:23 | 116 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:23 | 26 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:23 | 143 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:23 | 105 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:23 | 155 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:23 | 15 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:23 | 206 | Climber | RUUD Kirsti Norway | 29 | Norway | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:23 | 183 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:23 | 153 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:23 | 175 | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | 49.555 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:24 | 72 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 0:24 0:24 | 49.355 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:24 | 145 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 34 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | 49.355 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:24 | 172 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | 49.355 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:24 | 103 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:24 | 49.355 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:25 | 106 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:25 0:25 | 49.157 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:25 | 112 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:25 | 49.157 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:25 | 156 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:25 | 49.157 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:25 | 184 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:25 | 49.157 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:25 | 146 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:25 | 49.157 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:26 | 154 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | 0:26 0:26 | 48.96 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:26 | 82 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | 48.96 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:26 | 86 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | 48.96 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:26 | 151 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 0:26 | 48.96 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:26 | 211 | Classic | HOCKINGS Lisen Australia | 38 | Australia | ,, 0:26 | 48.96 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:26 | 161 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 48.96 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:27 | 16 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 0:27 0:27 | 48.765 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:27 | 76 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:27 | 48.765 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:27 | 136 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:27 | 48.765 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:27 | 195 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:27 | 48.765 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:29 | 122 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:29 0:29 | 48.379 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:30 | 176 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | 48.189 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:30 | 56 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:30 | 48.189 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:31 | 131 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:31 0:31 | 48 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:32 | 125 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 23 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:32 0:32 | 47.813 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:32 | 193 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:32 | 47.813 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:32 | 132 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:32 | 47.813 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:34 | 205 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 42 | Norway | 0:34 0:34 | 47.442 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:34 | 196 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:34 | 47.442 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:38 | 46 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:38 0:38 | 46.718 | ||||
129 | 129 | +1:17 | 162 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | 40.664 | ||||
130 | 130 | +1:17 | 95 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:17 | 40.664 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 6 | 0:03:44 | .. | ||
2 | 21 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 52 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
4 | 64 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | 33 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | 44 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
9 | 61 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
10 | 171 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
11 | 1 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
12 | 135 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
13 | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
15 | 91 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
16 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
17 | 24 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
18 | 31 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
19 | 32 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 51 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 43 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 104 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
25 | 81 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
26 | 6 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
27 | 141 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
29 | 2 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
30 | 42 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
31 | 23 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
32 | 13 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
33 | 3 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
34 | 191 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 65 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 85 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 74 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 144 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 166 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
41 | 71 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
42 | 142 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
43 | 121 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
44 | 214 | Classic | BROWN Grace Australia | 25 | Australia | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
46 | 114 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 92 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 115 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
49 | 83 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 174 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
51 | 102 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
52 | 202 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
53 | 192 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
54 | 165 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
55 | 84 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
56 | 41 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
57 | 194 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
58 | 94 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
59 | 201 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
61 | 133 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
62 | 216 | TT | LOBIGS Louisa Australia | 27 | Australia | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
63 | 212 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Australia | 29 | Australia | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
64 | 53 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
65 | 111 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
66 | 113 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
67 | 213 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Australia | 22 | Australia | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
68 | 215 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Australia | 19 | Australia | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
70 | 63 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
71 | 182 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
72 | 181 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
75 | 101 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
76 | 96 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 36 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
77 | 203 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
78 | 62 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
79 | 134 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
80 | 173 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
81 | 163 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
82 | 124 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | 27 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
83 | 164 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
84 | 123 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
85 | 152 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
86 | 185 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
87 | 11 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 34 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
88 | 204 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Norway | 27 | Norway | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
90 | 116 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
91 | 26 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
92 | 143 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
93 | 105 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
94 | 155 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
95 | 15 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
96 | 206 | Climber | RUUD Kirsti Norway | 29 | Norway | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
97 | 183 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
98 | 153 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
99 | 175 | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
100 | 72 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
101 | 145 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 34 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
102 | 172 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
106 | 156 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
107 | 184 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
108 | 146 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
109 | 154 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
110 | 82 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
111 | 86 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
112 | 151 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
113 | 211 | Classic | HOCKINGS Lisen Australia | 38 | Australia | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
114 | 161 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
115 | 16 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
116 | 76 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
117 | 136 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
118 | 195 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
120 | 176 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
121 | 56 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
122 | 131 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
123 | 125 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 23 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
124 | 193 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
125 | 132 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
126 | 205 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 42 | Norway | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
127 | 196 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
128 | 46 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
129 | 162 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
130 | 95 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:03:45 | .. | |
2 | 33 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 31 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 19 | Team Sunweb | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 34 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 141 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 2 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
7 | 3 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
8 | 191 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
9 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
10 | 65 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
11 | 166 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
12 | 115 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
13 | 174 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
14 | 192 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
15 | 165 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
16 | 41 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
17 | 194 | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
18 | 94 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
19 | 54 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
20 | 215 | Sprint | PRATT Jessica Australia | 19 | Australia | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
21 | 63 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
22 | 182 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
23 | 152 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
24 | 185 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
25 | 116 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
26 | 26 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
27 | 105 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
28 | 153 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
29 | 172 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
30 | 106 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
31 | 156 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
32 | 151 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 22 | Drops | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
33 | 161 | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
34 | 195 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
35 | 131 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
36 | 193 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
37 | 162 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
38 | 95 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | UCI | 0:11:25 | .. |
2 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
3 | WM3 Energie | UCI | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
4 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:07 | .. |
5 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
6 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
7 | Orica-Scott | UCI | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
8 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
9 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
10 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | ,, 0:28 | .. |
11 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
12 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
13 | Valcar PBM | UCI | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
14 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
15 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
16 | Hitec Products | UCI | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
17 | Australia | NAT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:40 | .. |
19 | Norway | NAT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
20 | Lensworld - Kuota | UCI | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | UCI | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
22 | Drops | UCI | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 August 2017
- Start time:17:00
- Avg. speed winner:54.64 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:3.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: