The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 25 | 50 | 0:22:12 | 45.676 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:09 | 35 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 20 | 30 | 0:04 0:04 | 45.539 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:55 | 86 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 18 | 18 | 0:26 0:26 | 44.801 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:47 | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 16 | 13 | 0:32 0:32 | 44.604 | ||
5 | 3 | +0:40 | 42 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | 10 | 0:33 0:33 | 44.571 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:56 | 44 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12 | 7 | 0:37 0:37 | 44.441 | ||
7 | 8 | +1:02 | 143 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Belgium | 30 | Belgium | 10 | 4 | 0:38 0:38 | 44.409 | ||
8 | 7 | +1:01 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | 3 | 0:42 0:42 | 44.279 | ||
9 | 10 | +1:23 | 154 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 28 | United States | 6 | 2 | 0:57 0:57 | 43.801 | ||
10 | 11 | +1:24 | 11 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:57 | 43.801 | ||
11 | 9 | +1:19 | 46 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:01 1:01 | 43.676 | ||||
12 | 13 | +1:33 | 43 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:06 1:06 | 43.519 | ||||
13 | 15 | +1:39 | 153 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | 1:09 1:09 | 43.426 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:33 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 1:10 1:10 | 43.395 | ||||
15 | 12 | +1:29 | 3 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | 43.395 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:43 | 155 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 1:16 1:16 | 43.21 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:46 | 121 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:16 | 43.21 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:47 | 12 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 1:19 1:19 | 43.118 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:46 | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 1:20 1:20 | 43.088 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:49 | 26 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 1:22 1:22 | 43.027 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:50 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:25 1:25 | 42.936 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:09 | 123 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:34 1:34 | 42.665 | ||||
23 | 61 | +3:25 | 41 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:36 1:36 | 42.605 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:20 | 24 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 1:46 1:46 | 42.309 | ||||
25 | 24 | +2:21 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:49 1:49 | 42.221 | ||||
26 | 25 | +2:21 | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:49 | 42.221 | ||||
27 | 46 | +2:58 | 16 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 1:51 1:51 | 42.162 | ||||
28 | 26 | +2:22 | 136 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:52 1:52 | 42.133 | ||||
29 | 28 | +2:27 | 91 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 1:53 1:53 | 42.104 | ||||
30 | 29 | +2:30 | 125 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:54 1:54 | 42.075 | ||||
31 | 27 | +2:23 | 32 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 1:56 1:56 | 42.017 | ||||
32 | 30 | +2:31 | 124 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:57 1:57 | 41.988 | ||||
33 | 38 | +2:45 | 131 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:57 | 41.988 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:32 | 134 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:57 | 41.988 | ||||
35 | 33 | +2:32 | 55 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 24 | Orica-Scott | 1:59 1:59 | 41.93 | ||||
36 | 31 | +2:31 | 22 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | 2:02 2:02 | 41.843 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:41 | 84 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 2:02 | 41.843 | ||||
38 | 40 | +2:46 | 82 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:03 2:03 | 41.814 | ||||
39 | 32 | +2:31 | 34 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 2:04 2:04 | 41.786 | ||||
40 | 35 | +2:33 | 56 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 2:05 2:05 | 41.757 | ||||
41 | 36 | +2:36 | 63 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 2:09 2:09 | 41.643 | ||||
42 | 39 | +2:45 | 65 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 2:11 2:11 | 41.586 | ||||
43 | 42 | +2:55 | 14 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | 2:14 2:14 | 41.501 | ||||
44 | 41 | +2:54 | 113 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 33 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 2:14 | 41.501 | ||||
45 | 50 | +3:04 | 156 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 30 | United States | 2:18 2:18 | 41.388 | ||||
46 | 47 | +3:01 | 95 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 2:19 2:19 | 41.36 | ||||
47 | 48 | +3:03 | 76 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:20 2:20 | 41.332 | ||||
48 | 52 | +3:06 | 151 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | ,, 2:20 | 41.332 | ||||
49 | 44 | +2:55 | 62 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 2:21 2:21 | 41.303 | ||||
50 | 54 | +3:12 | 66 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:21 | 41.303 | ||||
51 | 49 | +3:04 | 15 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 2:22 2:22 | 41.275 | ||||
52 | 45 | +2:58 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 2:28 2:28 | 41.108 | ||||
53 | 59 | +3:21 | 92 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:28 | 41.108 | ||||
54 | 55 | +3:12 | 36 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 2:29 2:29 | 41.08 | ||||
55 | 58 | +3:19 | 23 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | 2:30 2:30 | 41.053 | ||||
56 | 51 | +3:06 | 74 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:30 | 41.053 | ||||
57 | 57 | +3:15 | 122 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:32 2:32 | 40.997 | ||||
58 | 53 | +3:09 | 52 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 2:35 2:35 | 40.915 | ||||
59 | 43 | +2:55 | 71 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | 40.86 | ||||
60 | 56 | +3:14 | 111 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 2:37 | 40.86 | ||||
61 | 60 | +3:24 | 64 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 2:42 2:42 | 40.723 | ||||
62 | 62 | +3:34 | 73 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:45 2:45 | 40.641 | ||||
63 | 65 | +3:47 | 83 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:52 2:52 | 40.452 | ||||
64 | 79 | +4:47 | 126 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:59 2:59 | 40.265 | ||||
65 | 64 | +3:41 | 4 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | 40.185 | ||||
66 | 66 | +3:56 | 85 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3:03 3:03 | 40.158 | ||||
67 | 63 | +3:38 | 33 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 3:03 | 40.158 | ||||
68 | 70 | +4:05 | 135 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3:08 3:08 | 40.026 | ||||
69 | 72 | +4:09 | 61 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 3:12 3:12 | 39.921 | ||||
70 | 69 | +4:03 | 142 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Belgium | 23 | Belgium | ,, 3:12 | 39.921 | ||||
71 | 84 | +5:56 | 94 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 3:17 3:17 | 39.791 | ||||
72 | 71 | +4:06 | 106 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:18 3:18 | 39.765 | ||||
73 | 73 | +4:14 | 141 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 3:19 3:19 | 39.739 | ||||
74 | 74 | +4:16 | 132 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3:21 3:21 | 39.687 | ||||
75 | 68 | +4:01 | 93 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 3:22 3:22 | 39.661 | ||||
76 | 67 | +4:01 | 53 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 3:26 3:26 | 39.558 | ||||
77 | 87 | +6:52 | 54 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Orica-Scott | 24 | Orica-Scott | 3:27 3:27 | 39.532 | ||||
78 | 83 | +5:31 | 103 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:29 3:29 | 39.481 | ||||
79 | 88 | +8:43 | 114 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:31 3:31 | 39.43 | ||||
80 | 82 | +5:14 | 105 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 3:31 | 39.43 | ||||
81 | 75 | +4:34 | 144 | GC | VANHOUTTE Fenna Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 3:37 3:37 | 39.277 | ||||
82 | 76 | +4:36 | 115 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:41 3:41 | 39.176 | ||||
83 | 78 | +4:46 | 75 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:43 3:43 | 39.125 | ||||
84 | 77 | +4:46 | 112 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:47 3:47 | 39.025 | ||||
85 | 80 | +4:49 | 72 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:57 3:57 | 38.776 | ||||
86 | 81 | +5:10 | 152 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Samantha United States | 26 | United States | 4:06 4:06 | 38.555 | ||||
87 | 85 | +5:57 | 13 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 4:06 | 38.555 | ||||
88 | 89 | +10:54 | 102 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 4:12 4:12 | 38.409 | ||||
89 | 86 | +6:38 | 96 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 37 | Hitec Products | 4:22 4:22 | 38.168 | ||||
DNS | 6 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNS | 133 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 6 | 3:46:47 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 35 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 42 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
5 | 25 | ▲20 | 86 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 143 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Belgium | 30 | Belgium | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 46 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 154 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 28 | United States | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 11 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 3 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 43 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 153 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 155 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
17 | 29 | ▲12 | 121 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 12 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 26 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
22 | 43 | ▲21 | 123 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 24 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 101 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 136 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 32 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 91 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
29 | 45 | ▲16 | 125 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 124 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 22 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | 34 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 55 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 24 | Orica-Scott | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 134 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
35 | 23 | ▼12 | 56 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 63 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
37 | 49 | ▲12 | 84 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | 131 | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:45 | .. | |||
40 | 59 | ▲19 | 82 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 113 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 33 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 14 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
43 | 6 | ▼37 | 71 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
45 | 28 | ▼17 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
46 | 81 | ▲35 | 16 | Climber | CURE Amy Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 95 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 76 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 15 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | 156 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 30 | United States | ,, 3:04 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 74 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 151 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | ,, 3:06 | .. | |||
53 | 37 | ▼16 | 52 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 66 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 36 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||
56 | 46 | ▼10 | 111 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 122 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 23 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 92 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 64 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
61 | 84 | ▲23 | 41 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 73 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
63 | 40 | ▼23 | 33 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
64 | 47 | ▼17 | 4 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 83 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 85 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
67 | 41 | ▼26 | 53 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
68 | 48 | ▼20 | 93 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 4:01 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 135 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
71 | 62 | ▼9 | 106 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 61 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 141 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 132 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 144 | GC | VANHOUTTE Fenna Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
76 | 73 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 126 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
80 | 68 | ▼12 | 72 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Samantha United States | 26 | United States | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 105 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 103 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 13 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 96 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 37 | Hitec Products | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 54 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Orica-Scott | 24 | Orica-Scott | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 10:54 10:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 52 | +20 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 50 | +25 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 42 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 44 | +12 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | +14 | |
5 | 5 | - | 3 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | +1 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 111 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 20 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 44 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18 | +10 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 46 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18 | +5 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 17 | +8 | |
11 | - | 86 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 16 | +16 | ||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 143 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Belgium | 30 | Belgium | 14 | +9 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 13 | +2 | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 154 | TT | WILES Tayler United States | 28 | United States | 10 | +7 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 74 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 82 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 9 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 8 | - | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 11 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 7 | +6 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 7 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | - | |
21 | - | 43 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 22 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | 4 | - | |
24 | - | 153 | TT | THOMAS Leah United States | 28 | United States | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 52 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 3 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 2 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 136 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3:49:09 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 84 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 25 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 18 | United States | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 4 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 144 | GC | VANHOUTTE Fenna Belgium | 20 | Belgium | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 75 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | 20 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 134 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 114 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 21 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 2 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 94 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 1 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 76 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 11:23:20 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Sunweb | UCI | 1:06 1:06 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | United States | NAT | 1:46 1:46 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Orica-Scott | UCI | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | WM3 Energie | UCI | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 3:23 3:23 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | UCI | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 5:17 5:17 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Hitec Products | UCI | 5:36 5:36 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 6:15 6:15 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Belgium | NAT | 6:20 6:20 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Lensworld - Kuota | UCI | 7:41 7:41 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | UCI | 8:24 8:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 August 2017
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:45.68 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:16.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:20
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: