The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 16 | 20 | 2:52:49 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 11 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:14 | 201 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 25 | United States | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:21 | 31 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:46 | 63 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:23 | 3 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 4 | 3 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:35 | 203 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:02 | ||
8 | 21 | +1:21 | 75 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:21 | 202 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan United States | 32 | United States | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:52 | 205 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 25 | +1:23 | 12 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 34 | Wiggle High5 | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
12 | 10 | +0:53 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
13 | 11 | +1:04 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 20 | Drops | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
14 | 77 | +1:54 | 196 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
15 | 22 | +1:22 | 23 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:49 | ||||
16 | 46 | +1:33 | 14 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
17 | 24 | +1:23 | 212 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 0:49 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:18 | 4 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:49 | ||||
19 | 54 | +1:38 | 34 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
20 | 40 | +1:29 | 91 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:49 | ||||
21 | 20 | +1:20 | 53 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
22 | 14 | +1:12 | 184 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:49 | ||||
23 | 45 | +1:32 | 105 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:49 | ||||
24 | 68 | +1:47 | 52 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
25 | 60 | +1:42 | 104 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 0:49 | ||||
26 | 62 | +1:44 | 93 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:49 | ||||
27 | 12 | +1:11 | 71 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:49 | ||||
28 | 18 | +1:18 | 13 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
29 | 31 | +1:26 | 51 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
30 | 42 | +1:30 | 95 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:49 | ||||
31 | 80 | +1:55 | 124 | Classic | KALM Kelly Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
32 | 94 | +2:09 | 164 | Climber | PILZ Estefania Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:49 | ||||
33 | 29 | +1:25 | 42 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:49 | ||||
34 | 55 | +1:39 | 33 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
35 | 89 | +2:02 | 112 | Sprint | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:49 | ||||
36 | 33 | +1:26 | 166 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 27 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:49 | ||||
37 | 57 | +1:40 | 44 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:49 | ||||
38 | 48 | +1:34 | 66 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 23 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:49 | ||||
39 | 86 | +2:00 | 103 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 27 | Lointek | ,, 0:49 | ||||
40 | 27 | +1:25 | 5 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:49 | ||||
41 | 58 | +1:41 | 163 | Climber | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 20 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:49 | ||||
42 | 59 | +1:41 | 83 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
43 | 32 | +1:26 | 65 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 33 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:49 | ||||
44 | 67 | +1:47 | 161 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 23 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:49 | ||||
45 | 13 | +1:12 | 22 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:49 | ||||
46 | 65 | +1:45 | 131 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:49 | ||||
47 | 44 | +1:31 | 73 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:49 | ||||
48 | 81 | +1:55 | 195 | Sprint | HUMELT Weronika Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:49 | ||||
49 | 53 | +1:37 | 46 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:49 | ||||
50 | 93 | +2:08 | 181 | GC | KÜLLMER Lisa Germany | 24 | Germany | ,, 0:49 | ||||
51 | 39 | +1:29 | 32 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
52 | 90 | +2:03 | 96 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:49 | ||||
53 | 47 | +1:33 | 54 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
54 | 16 | +1:16 | 6 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:49 | ||||
55 | 66 | +1:46 | 41 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Drops | 27 | Drops | ,, 0:49 | ||||
56 | 38 | +1:28 | 133 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:49 | ||||
57 | 17 | +1:17 | 81 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
58 | 79 | +1:55 | 123 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
59 | 71 | +1:49 | 115 | Climber | BILODEAU Véronique SAS - Macogep | 27 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:49 | ||||
60 | 26 | +1:25 | 26 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:49 | ||||
61 | 51 | +1:36 | 62 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:49 | ||||
62 | 63 | +1:44 | 121 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
63 | 34 | +1:27 | 61 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | 28 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:49 | ||||
64 | 61 | +1:44 | 15 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
65 | 43 | +1:30 | 213 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 32 | Norway | ,, 0:49 | ||||
66 | 69 | +1:48 | 172 | TT | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 32 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
67 | 85 | +1:59 | 153 | TT | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:49 | ||||
68 | 84 | +1:59 | 194 | Sprint | PIKULIK Wiktoria Poland | 19 | Poland | ,, 0:49 | ||||
69 | 30 | +1:26 | 36 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
70 | 73 | +1:50 | 182 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 0:49 | ||||
71 | 87 | +2:01 | 143 | Sprint | TEMMERMAN Ilse Equano Cycling Team | 34 | Equano Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
72 | 36 | +1:27 | 204 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 30 | United States | ,, 0:49 | ||||
73 | 74 | +1:51 | 106 | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:49 | ||||
74 | 15 | +1:16 | 72 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:49 | ||||
75 | 83 | +1:57 | 152 | TT | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 17 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:49 | ||||
76 | 41 | +1:30 | 132 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:49 | ||||
77 | 49 | +1:35 | 92 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:49 | ||||
78 | 92 | +2:07 | 176 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 26 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
79 | 52 | +1:37 | 64 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:49 | ||||
80 | 23 | +1:23 | 76 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:49 | ||||
81 | 75 | +1:52 | 74 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:49 | ||||
82 | 28 | +1:25 | 214 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 22 | Norway | ,, 0:49 | ||||
83 | 50 | +1:35 | 82 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
84 | 76 | +1:54 | 35 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
85 | 72 | +1:50 | 175 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 42 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
86 | 37 | +1:28 | 24 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:49 | ||||
87 | 64 | +1:44 | 165 | TT | HAERS Carolien Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 33 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:49 | ||||
88 | 35 | +1:27 | 216 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:49 | ||||
89 | 56 | +1:40 | 144 | TT | MATTHIJSSE Mathilde Equano Cycling Team | 37 | Equano Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
90 | 91 | +2:05 | 122 | Climber | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
91 | 82 | +1:56 | 162 | Climber | FLETCHER Sara Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:49 | ||||
92 | 78 | +1:54 | 206 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Samantha United States | 26 | United States | ,, 0:49 | ||||
93 | 95 | +2:14 | 114 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
94 | 70 | +1:49 | 211 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 26 | Norway | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
95 | 108 | +3:20 | 183 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Germany | 20 | Germany | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
96 | 107 | +3:18 | 156 | Sprint | ANDERSSON Emmy De Sprinters Malderen | 29 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 2:06 | ||||
97 | 101 | +3:05 | 185 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 2:06 | ||||
98 | 99 | +2:57 | 174 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | ||||
99 | 111 | +3:31 | 186 | Sprint | EBERT Michaela Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 2:06 | ||||
100 | 103 | +3:11 | 136 | Sprint | DE VRIES Simone GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 2:06 | ||||
101 | 104 | +3:17 | 146 | Sprint | FREMINEUR Terry Equano Cycling Team | 31 | Equano Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | ||||
102 | 105 | +3:18 | 171 | Sprint | ALLAERT Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | ||||
103 | 100 | +3:03 | 173 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 39 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
104 | 110 | +3:30 | 191 | Sprint | PIETRZAK Lucja Poland | 21 | Poland | ,, 2:08 | ||||
105 | 102 | +3:11 | 192 | Climber | PŁOSAJ Nikol Poland | 21 | Poland | ,, 2:08 | ||||
106 | 98 | +2:56 | 134 | TT | BOERMANS Sylvie GRC Jan van Arckel | 38 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 2:08 | ||||
107 | 96 | +2:38 | 16 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
108 | 97 | +2:54 | 86 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 2:08 | ||||
109 | 109 | +3:25 | 155 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore De Sprinters Malderen | 27 | De Sprinters Malderen | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
110 | 106 | +3:18 | 154 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 2:19 | ||||
111 | 112 | +4:00 | 125 | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Liliane Isorex Cycling Team | 38 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 2:19 | ||||
112 | 88 | +2:02 | 111 | Sprint | OSSOLA Irena SAS - Macogep | 29 | SAS - Macogep | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
113 | 114 | +5:07 | 84 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
114 | 113 | +5:04 | 94 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
115 | 115 | +6:02 | 101 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
116 | 117 | +7:54 | 116 | Classic | BEDARD Emma SAS - Macogep | 28 | SAS - Macogep | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
117 | 116 | +7:39 | 151 | Classic | BAMELIS Sanne De Sprinters Malderen | 26 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 6:26 | ||||
118 | 118 | +17:56 | 141 | Classic | DELTOMBE Evelien Equano Cycling Team | 24 | Equano Cycling Team | 16:41 16:41 | ||||
119 | 119 | +20:10 | 215 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 19:26 19:26 | ||||
DNF | 43 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | TT | TEN HARTOG Sarah Equano Cycling Team | 30 | Equano Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | TT | BAELE Eveline Equano Cycling Team | 24 | Equano Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 193 | TT | RATAJCZAK Alicja Poland | 22 | Poland | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 4 | 2:58:11 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 201 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 25 | United States | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 202 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan United States | 32 | United States | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 3 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 203 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
8 | 51 | ▲43 | 63 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
9 | 60 | ▲51 | 205 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 19 | United States | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 20 | Drops | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 71 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 22 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 184 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 72 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 6 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 81 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 13 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 4 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 53 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
21 | 114 | ▲93 | 75 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 76 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 212 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
25 | 112 | ▲87 | 12 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 34 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 26 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 5 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 214 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 22 | Norway | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 36 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 51 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 65 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 33 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 27 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | 28 | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 216 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 204 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 30 | United States | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 24 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 133 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 32 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 95 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 213 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 32 | Norway | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 73 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 105 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 54 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 66 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 23 | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 92 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 82 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 46 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 33 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 144 | TT | MATTHIJSSE Mathilde Equano Cycling Team | 37 | Equano Cycling Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 44 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 163 | Sprint | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 20 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 83 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 104 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 15 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 93 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 121 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 165 | TT | HAERS Carolien Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 33 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 131 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 41 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Drops | 27 | Drops | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 161 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 23 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 52 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 172 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 32 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
70 | 45 | ▼25 | 211 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 26 | Norway | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 115 | Climber | BILODEAU Véronique SAS - Macogep | 27 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | 175 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 42 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
73 | 82 | ▲9 | 182 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 106 | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | 74 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 35 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 196 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | 206 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Samantha United States | 26 | United States | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 123 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 124 | Classic | KALM Kelly Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 195 | Sprint | HUMELT Weronika Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 1:55 | .. | |||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | 162 | Sprint | FLETCHER Sara Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
83 | 96 | ▲13 | 152 | Sprint | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 17 | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
84 | 97 | ▲13 | 194 | Sprint | PIKULIK Wiktoria Poland | 19 | Poland | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | 153 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | 103 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 27 | Lointek | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
87 | 101 | ▲14 | 143 | GC | TEMMERMAN Ilse Equano Cycling Team | 34 | Equano Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 111 | Sprint | OSSOLA Irena SAS - Macogep | 29 | SAS - Macogep | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
89 | 107 | ▲18 | 112 | Sprint | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
90 | 109 | ▲19 | 96 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
91 | 111 | ▲20 | 122 | Climber | WHITSON Genevieve Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
92 | 113 | ▲21 | 176 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 26 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
93 | 115 | ▲22 | 181 | GC | KÜLLMER Lisa Germany | 24 | Germany | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
94 | 116 | ▲22 | 164 | Climber | PILZ Estefania Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 114 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
96 | 15 | ▼81 | 16 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
97 | 52 | ▼45 | 86 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
98 | 57 | ▼41 | 134 | TT | BOERMANS Sylvie GRC Jan van Arckel | 38 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
99 | 61 | ▼38 | 174 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
100 | 68 | ▼32 | 173 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 39 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
101 | 78 | ▼23 | 185 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Germany | 20 | Germany | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
102 | 84 | ▼18 | 192 | Climber | PŁOSAJ Nikol Poland | 21 | Poland | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
103 | 87 | ▼16 | 136 | Climber | DE VRIES Simone GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | 146 | Climber | FREMINEUR Terry Equano Cycling Team | 31 | Equano Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
105 | 102 | ▼3 | 171 | Climber | ALLAERT Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
106 | 79 | ▼27 | 154 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 156 | Climber | ANDERSSON Emmy De Sprinters Malderen | 29 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 183 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Germany | 20 | Germany | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
109 | 94 | ▼15 | 155 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore De Sprinters Malderen | 27 | De Sprinters Malderen | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 191 | Sprint | PIETRZAK Lucja Poland | 21 | Poland | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
111 | 119 | ▲8 | 186 | Sprint | EBERT Michaela Germany | 20 | Germany | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 125 | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Liliane Isorex Cycling Team | 38 | Isorex Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
113 | 42 | ▼71 | 94 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 84 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
115 | 74 | ▼41 | 101 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
116 | 105 | ▼11 | 151 | Classic | BAMELIS Sanne De Sprinters Malderen | 26 | De Sprinters Malderen | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 116 | Classic | BEDARD Emma SAS - Macogep | 28 | SAS - Macogep | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
118 | 110 | ▼8 | 141 | Classic | DELTOMBE Evelien Equano Cycling Team | 24 | Equano Cycling Team | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
119 | 46 | ▼73 | 215 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | 20:10 20:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 44 | +44 | |
2 | 11 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 43 | +43 | |
3 | 201 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 25 | United States | 39 | +39 | |
4 | 31 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 35 | +35 | |
5 | 3 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 30 | +30 | |
6 | 63 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 28 | +28 | |
7 | 202 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan United States | 32 | United States | 26 | +26 | |
8 | 75 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | +20 | |
9 | 203 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 18 | +18 | |
10 | 205 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 19 | United States | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 12 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 34 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 71 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 22 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | +8 | |
15 | 184 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | 7 | +7 | |
16 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 20 | Drops | 6 | +6 | |
17 | 72 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6 | +6 | |
18 | 6 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | 5 | +5 | |
19 | 81 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 4 | +4 | |
20 | 196 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | 4 | +4 | |
21 | 13 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | +3 | |
22 | 4 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | 2 | +2 | |
23 | 23 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | |
24 | 94 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 16 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 201 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 25 | United States | 2:58:25 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 24 | WM3 Energie | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 203 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
4 | 34 | ▲30 | 205 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 19 | United States | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 20 | Drops | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 71 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 184 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 19 | Germany | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 81 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 13 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 4 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:04 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 53 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 76 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 212 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 1:09 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 26 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 5 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 214 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Norway | 22 | Norway | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 36 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 51 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 216 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 27 | Norway | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 133 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel | 21 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 132 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 95 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 105 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 66 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 23 | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 92 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 46 | Classic | SHAW Lucy Drops | 20 | Drops | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 44 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | DUTOUR Margot Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 20 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 83 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 1:27 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 104 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 15 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:30 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 121 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:30 | .. | |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 23 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:33 | .. | |
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 182 | Sprint | RODIECK Wiebke Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
42 | 50 | ▲8 | 106 | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 35 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 196 | Sprint | PIKULIK Daria Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 1:40 | .. | |
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 123 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 124 | Classic | KALM Kelly Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 195 | Sprint | HUMELT Weronika Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 1:41 | .. | |
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 152 | Sprint | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 17 | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 194 | Sprint | PIKULIK Wiktoria Poland | 19 | Poland | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
50 | 61 | ▲11 | 153 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 1:45 | .. | |
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 112 | Sprint | SACHET Iris SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
52 | 66 | ▲14 | 96 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
53 | 68 | ▲15 | 181 | GC | KÜLLMER Lisa Germany | 24 | Germany | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 114 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
55 | 8 | ▼47 | 16 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
56 | 31 | ▼25 | 86 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
57 | 35 | ▼22 | 174 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
58 | 47 | ▼11 | 185 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Germany | 20 | Germany | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 192 | Climber | PŁOSAJ Nikol Poland | 21 | Poland | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
60 | 53 | ▼7 | 136 | Climber | DE VRIES Simone GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 2:57 | .. | |
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 171 | Climber | ALLAERT Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
62 | 48 | ▼14 | 154 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 3:04 | .. | |
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | RODIECK Inga Germany | 20 | Germany | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 186 | Sprint | EBERT Michaela Germany | 20 | Germany | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
65 | 24 | ▼41 | 94 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 84 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |
67 | 44 | ▼23 | 101 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 141 | Climber | DELTOMBE Evelien Equano Cycling Team | 24 | Equano Cycling Team | 17:42 17:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan United States | 32 | United States | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 63 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | +5 | |
3 | 203 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 24 | United States | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 75 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 45 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 20 | Drops | 3 | +3 | |
6 | 201 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 25 | United States | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 94 | Classic | DRUYTS Lenny Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | United States | NAT | 8:55:47 | .. | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | WM3 Energie | UCI | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 1:49 1:49 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 2:02 2:02 | .. |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | Lensworld - Kuota | UCI | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | Drops | UCI | 2:49 2:49 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Norway | NAT | 3:01 3:01 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Astana Womens Team | UCI | 3:05 3:05 | .. |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | UCI | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | UCI | 3:16 3:16 | .. |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | GRC Jan van Arckel | CLUB | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Germany | NAT | 3:36 3:36 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | CLUB | 3:37 3:37 | .. |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | Lointek | UCI | 3:46 3:46 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | CLUB | 3:58 3:58 | .. |
18 | 6 | ▼12 | Isorex Cycling Team | CLUB | 4:20 4:20 | .. |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | Poland | NAT | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
20 | 7 | ▼13 | SAS - Macogep | UCI | 4:38 4:38 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | De Sprinters Malderen | CLUB | 5:43 5:43 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Equano Cycling Team | CLUB | 5:44 5:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.58 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:114 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:726
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: