The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 40 | 15 | 3:55:12 |
2 | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | 5 | 0:02 0:02 | |||
8 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3 | 0:19 0:19 | |
9 | 3 | 0:45 0:45 | |||
10 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | 3 | 1:00 1:00 | |
11 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | 1:06 1:06 | ||
12 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:06 | ||
13 | ,, 1:06 | ||||
14 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 1:06 | ||
15 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 1:06 | ||
16 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:06 | ||
17 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:06 | ||
18 | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | Team Coop | 1:12 1:12 | ||
19 | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
20 | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
21 | MORTENSEN Martin Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||
22 | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:55 | ||
23 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:55 | ||
24 | ,, 1:55 | ||||
25 | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 1:55 | ||
26 | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:55 | ||
27 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | ||
28 | ERIKSSON Jacob DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:55 | ||
29 | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 1:55 | ||
30 | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:55 | ||
31 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:55 | ||
32 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:20 2:20 | ||
33 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:20 | ||
34 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
35 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
36 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 2:20 | ||
37 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
38 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
39 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
40 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
41 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
42 | ETXABE Jokin Interpro Stradalli Cycling | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 2:20 | ||
43 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
44 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
45 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
46 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
47 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
48 | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
49 | ,, 2:25 | ||||
50 | ,, 2:25 | ||||
51 | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 2:25 | ||
52 | ,, 2:25 | ||||
53 | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:25 | ||
54 | ,, 2:25 | ||||
55 | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 2:29 2:29 | ||
56 | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
57 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 3:18 | ||
58 | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
59 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | Team Coop | 4:16 4:16 | ||
60 | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
61 | ,, 4:46 | ||||
62 | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
63 | ,, 5:13 | ||||
64 | 6:35 6:35 | ||||
65 | ,, 6:35 | ||||
66 | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 6:40 6:40 | ||
67 | ,, 6:40 | ||||
68 | 7:39 7:39 | ||||
69 | ,, 7:39 | ||||
70 | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | - | ||
DNF | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | HASLUND Peter Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | LARSEN Mathias Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | EVENSEN Henrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | - | ||
DNF | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | - | ||
DNF | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | EGHOLM Jakob Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | - | ||
DNF | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | - | ||
DNF | GARCÍA Eduardo Dare Gaviota | Dare Gaviota | - | ||
DNF | SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar Dare Gaviota | Dare Gaviota | - | ||
DNF | GONZALEZ Hector Dare Gaviota | Dare Gaviota | - | ||
DNF | KOCH Leon Dare Gaviota | Dare Gaviota | - | ||
DNF | EIKELAND Odin Dare Gaviota | Dare Gaviota | - | ||
DNF | ORSET Jonas Dare Gaviota | Dare Gaviota | - | ||
DNF | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | - | ||
DNF | EIKELAND Ken Levi Interpro Stradalli Cycling | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | - | ||
DNF | ROUSSEAU Jayson Interpro Stradalli Cycling | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | - | ||
DNF | MIZUNO Kyohei Interpro Stradalli Cycling | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | QUAADE Rasmus BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.38 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:75
- Vert. meters:2099
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: