Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Binche - Chimay - Binche (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Binche  ›  Binche   (195.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal125754:11:23 4:11:23
237 Trentin Matteo28Quick-Step Floors8555,, ,,
3113 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,, ,,
4145 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre60320:07 0:07
513 Jansen Amund Grøndahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5028,, 0:07
631 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors4024,, 0:07
7114 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,, 0:07
838 Vakoč Petr25Quick-Step Floors30180:11 0:11
9123 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25161:42 1:42
101 Naesen Oliver27AG2R La Mondiale2014,, 1:42
11116 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1512,, 1:42
1251 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10101:45 1:45
13111 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert581:48 1:48
1455 Turgis Tanguy19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57,, 1:48
1583 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56,, 1:48
1667 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie35,, 1:48
1715 Lobato Juan José28Team LottoNL-Jumbo34,, 1:48
1812 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo332:04 2:04
1916 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo322:21 2:21
2076 Guernalec Thibault20Fortuneo - Oscaro312:25 2:25
21155 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon32:28 2:28
22166 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal32:34 2:34
2394 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:18 3:18
24164 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal33:25 3:25
25175 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 3,, 3:25
26142 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:25
27153 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon,, 3:25
28117 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:25
29104 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:25
3096 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:25
3157 van Genechten Jonas31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:28 3:28
32137 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service,, 3:28
33128 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 3:28
34106 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:28
3552 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:28
36135 Baude Arthur19AGO-Aqua Service,, 3:28
3718 Janssen Adriaan21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:28
3878 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:28
39161 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal,, 3:28
40165 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal,, 3:28
4177 Riou Alan20Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:28
42147 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:28
4364 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, 3:28
4468 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie,, 3:28
455 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale3:33 3:33
46178 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 3:33
4782 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:33
4826 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal,, 3:33
4914 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:33
5024 Van der Sande Tosh26Lotto Soudal3:38 3:38
5173 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:38
5292 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:38
53183 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3:43 3:43
5436 Terpstra Niki33Quick-Step Floors3:44 3:44
5527 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal3:51 3:51
5635 Štybar Zdeněk31Quick-Step Floors,, 3:51
57115 Smith Dion24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:51
58112 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:51
5917 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:51
6011 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:51
6187 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:00 11:00
62133 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service17:08 17:08
63168 Knotten Iver18Team Joker Icopal,, 17:08
64163 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal,, 17:08
65213 Didier Antoine25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 17:08
66134 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service,, 17:08
67131 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 17:08
68172 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 17:08
69103 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 17:08
70138 Vahtra Norman20AGO-Aqua Service,, 17:08
7133 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors,, 17:08
72176 Pons Gaëtan25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 17:08
7365 Maitre Florian21Direct Energie19:00 19:00
747 Geniets Kevin20AG2R La Mondiale,, 19:00
DNF218 Walsh Edward20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -4:11:23 -4:11:23
DNF32 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors,, -4:11:23
DNF34 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors,, -4:11:23
DNF201 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:11:23
DNF136 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:11:23
DNF93 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:11:23
DNF98 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:11:23
DNF101 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:11:23
DNF102 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:11:23
DNF217 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:11:23
DNF216 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:11:23
DNF173 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:11:23
DNF202 Goeman Jonas24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:11:23
DNF171 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:11:23
DNF208 Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:11:23
DNF209 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:11:23
DNF211 Buntinx Auxence20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:11:23
DNF212 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:11:23
DNF214 Haag Guillaume27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:11:23
DNF215 Haubruge Robin 24T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:11:23
DNF105 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:11:23
DNF107 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:11:23
DNF154 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon,, -4:11:23
DNF127 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:11:23
DNF151 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:11:23
DNF91 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:11:23
DNF146 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:11:23
DNF144 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:11:23
DNF143 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:11:23
DNF141 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:11:23
DNF156 Reynaerts Wim22Cibel - Cebon,, -4:11:23
DNF158 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon,, -4:11:23
DNF162 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal,, -4:11:23
DNF108 Teugels Lennert24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:11:23
DNF121 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:11:23
DNF124 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:11:23
DNF125 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:11:23
DNF126 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:11:23
DNF174 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:11:23
DNF132 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:11:23
DNF148 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:11:23
DNF152 De Jonghe Kevin25Cibel - Cebon,, -4:11:23
DNF85 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:11:23
DNF25 De Gendt Thomas30Lotto Soudal,, -4:11:23
DNF28 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal,, -4:11:23
DNF41 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:11:23
DNF56 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:11:23
DNF44 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:11:23
DNF72 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:11:23
DNF47 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:11:23
DNF48 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:11:23
DNF22 Vervaeke Louis23Lotto Soudal,, -4:11:23
DNF21 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal,, -4:11:23
DNF8 Doleatto Aurélien20AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:11:23
DNF84 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:11:23
DNF86 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:11:23
DNF81 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:11:23
DNF46 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:11:23
DNF2 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:11:23
DNF3 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:11:23
DNF4 Duval Julien27AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:11:23
DNF6 Vandenbergh Stijn33AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:11:23
DNF53 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:11:23
DNF122 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:11:23
DNF181 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:11:23
DNF182 Bouvry Dieter25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:11:23
DNF184 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:11:23
DNF185 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:11:23
DNF191 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:11:23
DNF193 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:11:23
DNF194 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:11:23
DNF195 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:11:23
DNF196 Joly Thomas21Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:11:23
DNF177 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:11:23
DNF118 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:11:23
DNF54 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:11:23
DNF58 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:11:23
DNF61 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, -4:11:23
DNF62 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie,, -4:11:23
DNF63 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie,, -4:11:23
DNF66 Orceau Clément22Direct Energie,, -4:11:23
DNF71 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:11:23
DNF43 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:11:23
DNF203 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:11:23
DNS188 Verhelst Louis27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:11:23
DNS192 Pouilly Félix23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:11:23
DNS95 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:11:23

Race information

Date: 3rd October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Binche › Binche
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.binche-tournai-binche.eu/

Race ranking position
76th
271 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12584 sec.