The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | 5 | 3:07:29 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:17 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:25 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:36 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:34 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 5 | +0:33 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:32 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 9 | +0:36 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
9 | 7 | +0:34 | - | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 10 | +2:54 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
11 | 11 | +3:12 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 2:39 | ||||
12 | 13 | +3:15 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 2:39 | ||||
13 | 16 | +3:15 | - | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:39 | ||||
14 | 21 | +4:42 | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
15 | 31 | +5:57 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
16 | 28 | +5:49 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:39 | ||||
17 | 22 | +4:42 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:39 | ||||
18 | 12 | +3:15 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | ,, 2:39 | ||||
19 | 26 | +5:40 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
20 | 18 | +3:18 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
21 | 29 | +5:49 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 36 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
22 | 30 | +5:49 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:39 | ||||
23 | 20 | +3:25 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
24 | 27 | +5:47 | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:39 | ||||
25 | 15 | +3:15 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 2:39 | ||||
26 | 17 | +3:18 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:39 | ||||
27 | 14 | +3:15 | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
28 | 32 | +5:57 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
29 | 23 | +4:42 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:39 | ||||
30 | 25 | +4:44 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:39 | ||||
31 | 24 | +4:42 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:39 | ||||
32 | 19 | +3:24 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
33 | 34 | +10:33 | - | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
34 | 33 | +10:33 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:23 | ||||
35 | 37 | +13:52 | - | Sprint | 37 | 10:44 10:44 | ||||||
36 | 39 | +13:54 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
37 | 36 | +12:47 | - | TT | 50 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
38 | 41 | +14:02 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
39 | 83 | +19:17 | - | Classic | MAES Elise WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 10:44 | ||||
40 | 79 | +15:46 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:44 | ||||
41 | 42 | +14:02 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 10:44 | ||||
42 | 44 | +14:28 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 10:44 | ||||
43 | 40 | +14:02 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 10:44 | ||||||
44 | 38 | +13:54 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 10:44 | ||||
45 | 45 | +14:33 | - | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 11:33 11:33 | ||||
46 | 46 | +14:43 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 11:33 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +14:43 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 11:33 | ||||
48 | 50 | +14:45 | - | Classic | 18 | 11:35 11:35 | ||||||
49 | 56 | +14:45 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 11:35 | ||||
50 | 59 | +14:45 | - | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
51 | 90 | +26:14 | - | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 18 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 11:35 | ||||
52 | 52 | +14:45 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
53 | 80 | +18:27 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
54 | 49 | +14:45 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
55 | 89 | +26:03 | - | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 11:35 | ||||
56 | 82 | +18:27 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 11:35 | ||||
57 | 43 | +14:24 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
58 | 51 | +14:45 | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 11:35 | ||||
59 | 105 | +39:58 | - | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 11:35 | ||||
60 | 88 | +24:59 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +14:45 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
62 | 92 | +26:32 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
63 | 64 | +14:45 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
64 | 81 | +18:27 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 28 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
65 | 48 | +14:45 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 11:35 | ||||
66 | 57 | +14:45 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 27 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 11:35 | ||||
67 | 53 | +14:45 | - | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:35 | ||||
68 | 55 | +14:45 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:35 | ||||
69 | 85 | +21:20 | - | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:35 | ||||
70 | 69 | +14:45 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 11:35 | ||||
71 | 78 | +15:36 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 11:35 | ||||
72 | 60 | +14:45 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:35 | ||||
73 | 93 | +26:50 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
74 | 54 | +14:45 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
75 | 100 | +38:04 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
76 | 91 | +26:15 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
77 | 71 | +14:53 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 11:35 | ||||
78 | 76 | +14:53 | - | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
79 | 87 | +24:51 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
80 | 74 | +14:53 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:35 | ||||
81 | 63 | +14:45 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:35 | ||||
82 | 99 | +35:33 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
83 | 102 | +38:20 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
84 | 67 | +14:45 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:35 | ||||
85 | 65 | +14:45 | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 11:35 | ||||
86 | 94 | +27:50 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
87 | 62 | +14:45 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
88 | 75 | +14:53 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 30 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 11:35 | ||||
89 | 107 | +49:54 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 11:35 | ||||
90 | 86 | +22:41 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 11:35 | ||||
91 | 96 | +30:24 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
92 | 106 | +41:41 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 11:35 | ||||
93 | 104 | +39:43 | - | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
94 | 73 | +14:53 | - | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 11:35 | ||||
95 | 58 | +14:45 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 11:35 | ||||
96 | 70 | +14:48 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 11:35 | ||||
97 | 35 | +12:11 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
98 | 68 | +14:45 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 11:35 | ||||
99 | 108 | +51:05 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 11:35 | ||||||
100 | 66 | +14:45 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:35 | ||||
101 | 72 | +14:53 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 11:35 | ||||
102 | 97 | +32:52 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 22 | Sopela Women's Team | 11:59 11:59 | ||||
103 | 77 | +15:17 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 11:59 | ||||
104 | 98 | +32:54 | - | TT | 21 | 12:09 12:09 | ||||||
105 | 109 | +58:48 | - | TT | 30 | 12:35 12:35 | ||||||
106 | 103 | +38:51 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 12:38 12:38 | ||||
107 | 95 | +27:51 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 13:11 13:11 | ||||
108 | 101 | +38:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:34 15:34 | ||||||
109 | 84 | +19:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:32 16:32 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +1:04:16 | - | Climber | 17 | 22:08 22:08 | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 35 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 34 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 18 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 22 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 33 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | NOVIKOVA Elena Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 34 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 25 | 12:47:11 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | 18 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 16 | 14 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 12 | 11 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 10 | 8 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 8 | 6 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 3 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | 2 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
10 | 1 | ▼9 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | 1 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 3:15 | .. | ||||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:18 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 4:42 | .. | ||||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 4:42 | .. | ||||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 4:42 | .. | ||||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5:49 5:49 | .. | ||||
29 | 47 | ▲18 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 36 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 5:49 | .. | ||||
30 | 49 | ▲19 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 5:49 | .. | ||||
31 | 67 | ▲36 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||
32 | 78 | ▲46 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 5:57 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 10:33 | .. | ||||
35 | 12 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | - | TT | 50 | 12:47 12:47 | .. | ||||||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 37 | 13:52 13:52 | .. | ||||||
38 | 56 | ▲18 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||||
39 | 64 | ▲25 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 13:54 | .. | ||||||
40 | 73 | ▲33 | - | Classic | 32 | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||||||
41 | 77 | ▲36 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 14:02 | .. | ||||||
42 | 79 | ▲37 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 14:02 | .. | ||||
43 | 29 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:24 14:24 | .. | ||||||
44 | 82 | ▲38 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:28 14:28 | .. | ||||
45 | 30 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 28 | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||||||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 14:43 | .. | ||||
48 | 34 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 14:45 14:45 | .. | ||||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
50 | 42 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||||
53 | 43 | ▼10 | - | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 27 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
58 | 46 | ▼12 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
65 | 59 | ▼6 | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
67 | 63 | ▼4 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 14:53 14:53 | .. | ||||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 14:53 | .. | ||||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | - | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 14:53 | .. | ||||
74 | 71 | ▼3 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 14:53 | .. | ||||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 30 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 14:53 | .. | ||||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | - | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 14:53 | .. | ||||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 15:36 15:36 | .. | ||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 18:27 18:27 | .. | ||||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 28 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 18:27 | .. | ||||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 18:27 | .. | ||||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | - | Classic | MAES Elise WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||||||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | - | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 21:20 21:20 | .. | ||||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22:41 22:41 | .. | ||||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 24:51 24:51 | .. | ||||
88 | 98 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 22 | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | 26:03 26:03 | .. | ||||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | - | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 18 | Experza-Footlogix | 26:14 26:14 | .. | ||||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 26:15 26:15 | .. | ||||||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 34 | 26:32 26:32 | .. | ||||||
93 | 104 | ▲11 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26:50 26:50 | .. | ||||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 26 | 27:50 27:50 | .. | ||||||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | - | TT | 23 | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||||||
97 | 113 | ▲16 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 22 | Sopela Women's Team | 32:52 32:52 | .. | ||||
98 | 112 | ▲14 | - | TT | 21 | 32:54 32:54 | .. | ||||||
99 | 117 | ▲18 | - | GC | 21 | 35:33 35:33 | .. | ||||||
100 | 123 | ▲23 | - | Classic | 17 | 38:04 38:04 | .. | ||||||
101 | 115 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 19 | 38:11 38:11 | .. | ||||||
102 | 125 | ▲23 | - | Climber | 21 | 38:20 38:20 | .. | ||||||
103 | 121 | ▲18 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 38:51 38:51 | .. | ||||
104 | 126 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 39:43 39:43 | .. | ||||
105 | 127 | ▲22 | - | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 39:58 39:58 | .. | ||||
106 | 130 | ▲24 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 41:41 41:41 | .. | ||||
107 | 135 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 49:54 49:54 | .. | ||||
108 | 136 | ▲28 | - | GC | 19 | 51:05 51:05 | .. | ||||||
109 | 141 | ▲32 | - | GC | 30 | 58:48 58:48 | .. | ||||||
110 | 138 | ▲28 | - | Climber | 17 | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 33 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 12 | +2 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 4 | +2 | |
5 | - | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 12:50:23 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
9 | 26 | ▲17 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 11:33 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:33 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 11:33 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 11:41 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:41 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 11:41 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Classic | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 22 | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 18 | Experza-Footlogix | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | 29:42 29:42 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | - | GC | 21 | 32:21 32:21 | .. | |||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 17 | 34:52 34:52 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 34:59 34:59 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 21 | 35:08 35:08 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 36:46 36:46 | .. | |
41 | 51 | ▲10 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 38:29 38:29 | .. | |
42 | 53 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 46:42 46:42 | .. | |
43 | 54 | ▲11 | - | GC | 19 | 47:53 47:53 | .. | |||
44 | 55 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 17 | 1:01:04 1:01:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.76 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:118 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:98
- Vert. meters:1884
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: