The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 73 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 14 | 20 | 4:29:17 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 83 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | 2 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:08 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:10 | 157 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 10 | +0:10 | 126 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 3 | +0:05 | 167 | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:10 | 151 | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:10 | 113 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 4 | +0:05 | 141 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | 111 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | 31 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | 123 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | 17 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 36 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | 74 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | 7 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 34 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:44 | 15 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Aviludo - Louletano | 30 | Aviludo - Louletano | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
24 | 24 | +1:15 | 76 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:19 | 77 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:23 | 153 | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:25 | 145 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:25 | 165 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 1:15 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:25 | 51 | GC | ALMEIDA Nuno LA Aluminios | 26 | LA Aluminios | ,, 1:15 | ||||
30 | +1:25 | 112 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 31 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:15 | |||||
31 | 31 | +1:25 | 103 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 1:15 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:25 | 35 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:15 | ||||
33 | 33 | +2:19 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:25 | 115 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
35 | 35 | +2:25 | 87 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:15 | ||||
36 | 36 | +2:27 | 85 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:31 | 4 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
38 | 38 | +2:32 | 166 | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:57 | 21 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
40 | 40 | +2:57 | 71 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:47 | ||||
41 | 41 | +3:58 | 121 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
42 | 42 | +3:58 | 127 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 3:48 | ||||
43 | 43 | +3:58 | 122 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 3:48 | ||||
44 | 44 | +3:58 | 164 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 28 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 3:48 | ||||
45 | 45 | +5:14 | 147 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
46 | 46 | +5:14 | 37 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:04 | ||||
47 | 47 | +5:14 | 143 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 5:04 | ||||
48 | 48 | +5:22 | 136 | Sprint | MUSIE Saymon Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
49 | 49 | +8:22 | 124 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 8:12 8:12 | ||||
50 | 88 | +22:27 | 82 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 22:07 22:07 | ||||
51 | 50 | +22:17 | 75 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 22:07 | ||||
52 | 51 | +22:17 | 56 | Climber | SILVA Paulo LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:07 | ||||
53 | 52 | +22:17 | 54 | Climber | GONÇALVES Júlio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:07 | ||||
54 | 53 | +22:17 | 27 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:07 | ||||
55 | 54 | +22:17 | 26 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:07 | ||||
56 | 55 | +22:17 | 25 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:07 | ||||
56 | +22:17 | 24 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:07 | |||||
58 | 57 | +22:17 | 16 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Aviludo - Louletano | 25 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 22:07 | ||||
59 | 58 | +22:17 | 72 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 22:07 | ||||
60 | 59 | +22:17 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 22:07 | ||||
61 | 60 | +22:17 | 22 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:07 | ||||
62 | 61 | +22:17 | 134 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start Team Gusto | 25 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:07 | ||||
63 | 62 | +22:17 | 32 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 22:07 | ||||
64 | 63 | +22:17 | 101 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Miranda - Mortágua | 26 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 22:07 | ||||
65 | 64 | +22:17 | 102 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 22:07 | ||||
66 | 65 | +22:17 | 3 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 22:07 | ||||
67 | 66 | +22:17 | 55 | GC | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:07 | ||||
68 | 67 | +22:17 | 135 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:07 | ||||
69 | 68 | +22:17 | 116 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 22:07 | ||||
70 | 69 | +22:17 | 94 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 29 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 22:07 | ||||
71 | 70 | +22:17 | 131 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:07 | ||||
72 | 71 | +22:17 | 125 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 22:07 | ||||
73 | 72 | +22:17 | 92 | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 22:07 | ||||
74 | 73 | +22:17 | 62 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:07 | ||||
75 | 74 | +22:17 | 23 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:07 | ||||
76 | 75 | +22:17 | 144 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 22:07 | ||||
77 | 76 | +22:17 | 64 | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:07 | ||||
78 | 77 | +22:17 | 117 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 22:07 | ||||
79 | 78 | +22:17 | 6 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 22:07 | ||||
80 | 79 | +22:17 | 61 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:07 | ||||
81 | 80 | +22:17 | 53 | Classic | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:07 | ||||
82 | 81 | +22:17 | 5 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 22:07 | ||||
83 | 82 | +22:17 | 11 | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 22:07 | ||||
84 | 83 | +22:17 | 43 | Sprint | FORD Martin Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:07 | ||||
85 | 84 | +22:17 | 156 | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 26 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 22:07 | ||||
86 | 85 | +22:17 | 163 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 22:07 | ||||
87 | 86 | +22:17 | 65 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:07 | ||||
88 | 87 | +22:17 | 146 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 22:07 | ||||
89 | 89 | +22:27 | 154 | Classic | SANTOS André Moreira Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22:17 22:17 | ||||
90 | 90 | +22:32 | 14 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | 22:22 22:22 | ||||
91 | 91 | +22:32 | 12 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano | 29 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 22:22 | ||||
92 | 92 | +23:09 | 104 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 22:59 22:59 | ||||
93 | 93 | +23:09 | 57 | TT | VIDEIRA Patrick LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:59 | ||||
94 | 94 | +23:38 | 34 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:28 23:28 | ||||
95 | 95 | +44:50 | 137 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 44:40 44:40 | ||||
96 | 96 | +45:20 | 155 | Sprint | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 45:10 45:10 | ||||
97 | 97 | +45:20 | 45 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:10 | ||||
98 | 98 | +45:25 | 93 | Sprint | FERRER Jorge Massi - Kuwait Team | 34 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 45:15 45:15 | ||||
99 | 99 | +45:25 | 105 | Sprint | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:15 | ||||
100 | 100 | +45:25 | 114 | Sprint | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 45:15 | ||||
101 | 101 | +45:25 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:15 | ||||
102 | 102 | +45:25 | 52 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | ,, 45:15 | ||||
103 | 103 | +45:25 | 106 | Climber | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:15 | ||||
104 | 104 | +45:25 | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:15 | ||||
DNF | 13 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Climber | COWARD Jake Start Team Gusto | 22 | Start Team Gusto | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Sprint | HAILE Yonatan Start Team Gusto | 23 | Start Team Gusto | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | REDONDO Hilari Massi - Kuwait Team | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Climber | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 36 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Sprint | SCHILS Dominic Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 3 | 4:29:07 | .. | ||
2 | 83 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 167 | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 141 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 84 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 86 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 157 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 126 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 33 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 151 | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 113 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 111 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 31 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 123 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 36 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 74 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 7 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 1 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 162 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 34 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 142 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Aviludo - Louletano | 30 | Aviludo - Louletano | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
24 | 76 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
25 | 77 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
26 | 153 | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
27 | 145 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 36 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
28 | 165 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
29 | 51 | GC | ALMEIDA Nuno LA Aluminios | 26 | LA Aluminios | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
30 | 112 | Climber | BENTA João Radio Popular Boavista | 31 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
31 | 103 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
34 | 115 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
35 | 87 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
36 | 85 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
37 | 4 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
38 | 166 | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
39 | 21 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
40 | 71 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:57 | .. | |||
41 | 121 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally Cycling | 30 | Rally Cycling | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
42 | 127 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
43 | 122 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
44 | 164 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 28 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
45 | 147 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
46 | 37 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
47 | 143 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 5:14 | .. | |||
48 | 136 | Sprint | MUSIE Saymon Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
49 | 124 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | 23 | Rally Cycling | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
50 | 75 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | Climber | SILVA Paulo LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | Climber | GONÇALVES Júlio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
53 | 27 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
54 | 26 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
55 | 25 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
56 | 24 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
57 | 16 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Aviludo - Louletano | 25 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
59 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
60 | 22 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
61 | 134 | Sprint | AFEWERKI Elyas Start Team Gusto | 25 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
62 | 32 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
63 | 101 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Miranda - Mortágua | 26 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
64 | 102 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
65 | 3 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
66 | 55 | GC | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
67 | 135 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
68 | 116 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
69 | 94 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 29 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
70 | 131 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
71 | 125 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
72 | 92 | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
73 | 62 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
74 | 23 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
75 | 144 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
77 | 117 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
78 | 6 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
79 | 61 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
80 | 53 | Classic | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
81 | 5 | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
82 | 11 | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
83 | 43 | Sprint | FORD Martin Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 43 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
84 | 156 | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 26 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
85 | 163 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
86 | 65 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
87 | 146 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 22:17 | .. | |||
88 | 82 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
89 | 154 | GC | SANTOS André Moreira Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 22:27 | .. | |||
90 | 14 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
91 | 12 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano | 29 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 22:32 | .. | |||
92 | 104 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |||
93 | 57 | TT | VIDEIRA Patrick LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 23:09 | .. | |||
94 | 34 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
95 | 137 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 44:50 44:50 | .. | |||
96 | 155 | Sprint | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 45:20 45:20 | .. | |||
97 | 45 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:20 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | Sprint | FERRER Jorge Massi - Kuwait Team | 34 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 45:25 45:25 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | Sprint | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
100 | 114 | Sprint | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
101 | 41 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
102 | 52 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | Climber | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:25 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 4:29:07 | .. | |
2 | 83 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 84 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 157 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 126 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 103 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
7 | 166 | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
8 | 136 | Sprint | MUSIE Saymon Start Team Gusto | 20 | Start Team Gusto | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
9 | 56 | Climber | SILVA Paulo LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |
10 | 26 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
11 | 102 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
12 | 55 | GC | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
13 | 135 | Climber | QUINTERO Leonel Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
14 | 131 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Start Team Gusto | 21 | Start Team Gusto | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
15 | 92 | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
16 | 62 | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
17 | 64 | TT | GONCALVES Gaspar Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
18 | 61 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
19 | 53 | Classic | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
20 | 65 | Climber | LOPES Pedro Miguel Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:17 | .. | |
21 | 82 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |
22 | 154 | GC | SANTOS André Moreira Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 22:27 | .. | |
23 | 104 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |
24 | 34 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |
25 | 137 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Team Gusto | 18 | Start Team Gusto | 44:50 44:50 | .. | |
26 | 155 | Sprint | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 45:20 45:20 | .. | |
27 | 45 | TT | GALOVIĆ Andrej Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:20 | .. | |
28 | 105 | TT | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 45:25 45:25 | .. | |
29 | 114 | TT | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 45:25 | .. | |
30 | 52 | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | ,, 45:25 | .. | |
31 | 106 | Climber | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:25 | .. | |
32 | 107 | Climber | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 45:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 147 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 113 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 157 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 73 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 126 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon Rally Cycling | 20 | Rally Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 167 | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 162 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 34 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 165 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 83 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 | |
11 | 84 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 | |
12 | 7 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 13:27:51 | .. |
2 | W52/FC Porto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Efapel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Lokosphinx | CT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
5 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
6 | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
7 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
8 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
9 | Rally Cycling | PCT | 3:48 3:48 | .. |
10 | Aviludo - Louletano | CT | 22:41 22:41 | .. |
11 | LA Aluminios | CT | 45:29 45:29 | .. |
12 | Miranda - Mortágua | CT | ,, 45:29 | .. |
13 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 47:01 47:01 | .. |
14 | Start Team Gusto | CT | 49:26 49:26 | .. |
15 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | CT | 1:06:21 1:06:21 | .. |
16 | Massi - Kuwait Team | CT | 1:29:29 1:29:29 | .. |
17 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:52:32 1:52:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.48 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:105
- Vert. meters:2778
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: