The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | +3:39 | 121 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 17 | France | 30 | 2:40:05 | |||
2 | 24 | +4:06 | 141 | Climber | STRELKOV Nikita Russia | 16 | Russia | 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 5 | +0:58 | 171 | Climber | VACEK Karel Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 28 | +4:42 | 153 | Sprint | PENCEDANO Nicolo Italy | 18 | Italy | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:37 | 1 | GC | AASHEIM Ludvig Norway | 18 | Norway | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 46 | +11:35 | 182 | GC | BLAŠKO Matej Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 9 | +1:26 | 123 | Classic | PAGE Hugo France | 16 | France | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 12 | +1:44 | 164 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin United States | 17 | United States | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 40 | +7:56 | 111 | Climber | AGUIRRE GARZA Tomas Mexico | 16 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 133 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Denmark | 17 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 16 | +3:28 | 84 | TT | VAN DER TUUK Axel Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
12 | 18 | +3:53 | 85 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | ,, 0:06 | ||||
13 | 10 | +1:27 | 22 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:53 | 11 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:06 | ||||
15 | 8 | +1:18 | 4 | Classic | STOKKE Vegard Norway | 17 | Norway | ,, 0:06 | ||||
16 | 27 | +4:35 | 192 | Classic | BRUN Nils Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 7 | +1:10 | 161 | Climber | QUINN Sean United States | 18 | United States | ,, 0:06 | ||||
18 | 6 | +1:06 | 21 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:06 | ||||
19 | 2 | +0:24 | 136 | Classic | BLUME LEVY William Denmark | 17 | Denmark | ,, 0:06 | ||||
20 | 30 | +5:01 | 3 | Climber | BRYNSRUD Magnus Norway | 17 | Norway | ,, 0:06 | ||||
21 | 25 | +4:24 | 113 | Climber | MORALES GAVILLA Daniel Mexico | 16 | Mexico | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
22 | 14 | +2:08 | 12 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
23 | 21 | +4:00 | 74 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:13 | ||||
24 | 20 | +3:55 | 86 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | ,, 0:13 | ||||
25 | 53 | +15:35 | 62 | Sprint | KAYAMA Hiryu Japan | 17 | Japan | ,, 0:13 | ||||
26 | 23 | +4:04 | 24 | Sprint | VATER Erik Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:13 | ||||
27 | 81 | +40:57 | 14 | Sprint | ENDER Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
28 | 69 | +25:26 | 51 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Belarus | 18 | Belarus | ,, 0:19 | ||||
29 | 29 | +4:55 | 155 | Sprint | PLEBANI Nicola Italy | 16 | Italy | ,, 0:19 | ||||
30 | 22 | +4:01 | 151 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Italy | 17 | Italy | ,, 0:19 | ||||
31 | 13 | +1:58 | 152 | Climber | FRIGO Marco Italy | 18 | Italy | ,, 0:19 | ||||
32 | 68 | +24:16 | 172 | Classic | BOUČEK Jakub Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:19 | ||||
33 | 26 | +4:26 | 131 | GC | SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech Denmark | 17 | Denmark | ,, 0:19 | ||||
34 | 33 | +5:34 | 15 | GC | IMBODEN Simon Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:19 | ||||
35 | 35 | +5:45 | 96 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Portugal | 17 | Portugal | ,, 0:19 | ||||
36 | 15 | +2:42 | 94 | Classic | MOTA Guilherme Portugal | 17 | Portugal | ,, 0:19 | ||||
37 | 58 | +18:29 | 71 | GC | NOTHUM Pol Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:19 | ||||
38 | 31 | +5:16 | 16 | GC | HUMBERT Igor Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:19 | ||||
39 | 57 | +18:11 | 32 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:19 | ||||
40 | 19 | +3:55 | 162 | GC | BOOTS Kendrick United States | 17 | United States | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
41 | 36 | +5:59 | 183 | GC | BUGAR Marek Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
42 | 41 | +8:02 | 54 | GC | KIBISAU Uladzislau Belarus | 18 | Belarus | ,, 0:29 | ||||
43 | 32 | +5:33 | 13 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
44 | 56 | +17:59 | 166 | GC | POUNDER Alastair United States | 16 | United States | ,, 0:38 | ||||
45 | 34 | +5:39 | 61 | GC | ONODERA Kei Japan | 17 | Japan | ,, 0:38 | ||||
46 | 71 | +28:22 | 115 | GC | GUTIERREZ MEDINA Ricardo Mexico | 18 | Mexico | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
47 | 62 | +19:21 | 122 | GC | LESAGE Corentin France | 17 | France | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
48 | 73 | +31:10 | 154 | GC | UMBRI Gidas Italy | 16 | Italy | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
49 | 38 | +6:45 | 102 | TT | KABAS Maximilian Austria | 16 | Austria | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
50 | 51 | +14:47 | 26 | Climber | UHLIG Henri Germany | 16 | Germany | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
51 | 59 | +18:52 | 81 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | ,, 1:08 | ||||
52 | 45 | +11:14 | 25 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 1:08 | ||||
53 | 37 | +6:36 | 6 | Sprint | GAUTESTAD Audun Norway | 17 | Norway | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
54 | 11 | +1:30 | 175 | TT | KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 1:09 | ||||
55 | 79 | +38:15 | 135 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Denmark | 16 | Denmark | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
56 | 61 | +19:21 | 55 | TT | KIRYEVICH Artur Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
57 | 39 | +7:00 | 163 | Classic | SHEEHAN Riley United States | 17 | United States | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
58 | 80 | +38:31 | 156 | Sprint | PERSICO Davide Italy | 17 | Italy | ,, 2:58 | ||||
59 | 50 | +13:49 | 173 | TT | KAŠPAR Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
60 | 47 | +12:03 | 5 | Sprint | HEGGØ Andre Norway | 18 | Norway | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
61 | 43 | +9:26 | 2 | GC | HOLTER Ådne Norway | 17 | Norway | ,, 3:58 | ||||
62 | 44 | +11:03 | 145 | GC | GUSEV Iakov Russia | 17 | Russia | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
63 | 48 | +12:35 | 174 | GC | ŘEPA Vojtěch Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
64 | 55 | +17:20 | 34 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
65 | 42 | +8:16 | 126 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin France | 17 | France | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
66 | 60 | +19:12 | 41 | Climber | BYCZKOWSKI Jakub Poland | 16 | Poland | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
67 | 83 | +43:31 | 185 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 8:06 | ||||
68 | 72 | +28:40 | 144 | TT | ZATCEPIN Sergey Russia | 17 | Russia | 8:14 8:14 | ||||
69 | 52 | +14:52 | 92 | Climber | GUERREIRO Francisco Portugal | 17 | Portugal | 8:19 8:19 | ||||
70 | 74 | +31:50 | 53 | GC | PASHKEVICH Kiryl Belarus | 17 | Belarus | ,, 8:19 | ||||
71 | 64 | +20:30 | 93 | GC | RIBEIRO Diogo Portugal | 18 | Portugal | 8:24 8:24 | ||||
72 | 85 | +48:52 | 95 | GC | ESPERANCA Wilson Portugal | 18 | Portugal | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
73 | 66 | +20:41 | 63 | Climber | DOMI Yuta Japan | 17 | Japan | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
74 | 78 | +37:34 | 45 | Climber | SOSINSKI Konrad Poland | 18 | Poland | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
75 | 77 | +34:25 | 134 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 9:11 9:11 | ||||
76 | 75 | +32:17 | 132 | TT | EGEHUS Frederik Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 9:14 9:14 | ||||
77 | 49 | +12:42 | 82 | Sprint | BOVEN Lars Netherlands | 16 | Netherlands | ,, 9:14 | ||||
78 | 54 | +17:11 | 193 | Sprint | MARET Alexis Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 9:14 | ||||
79 | 67 | +21:05 | 103 | GC | REITER Jakob Austria | 18 | Austria | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
80 | 65 | +20:32 | 101 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 9:25 | ||||
81 | 82 | +43:17 | 104 | TT | KIRSCHNER Maximilian Austria | 18 | Austria | 12:36 12:36 | ||||
82 | 86 | +49:01 | 52 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 13:29 13:29 | ||||
83 | 63 | +19:32 | 72 | GC | KIRSCH Gilles Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 13:56 13:56 | ||||
84 | 76 | +34:09 | 75 | GC | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | 14:14 14:14 | ||||
85 | 70 | +25:40 | 31 | GC | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 14:14 | ||||
86 | 88 | +1:00:32 | 184 | GC | ZELINA Andrej Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 14:18 14:18 | ||||
87 | 84 | +45:37 | 196 | GC | TREUTHARDT Colin Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 15:53 15:53 | ||||
88 | 87 | +50:03 | 64 | GC | USAMI Hayaki Japan | 17 | Japan | 16:13 16:13 | ||||
DNF | 33 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Classic | BALANEV Daniil Russia | 16 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Classic | WAGNER Jordi Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Classic | STELZL Michael Austria | 17 | Austria | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 150 | 7:58:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 136 | Classic | BLUME LEVY William Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 110 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | GC | AASHEIM Ludvig Norway | 18 | Norway | 90 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 11 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 80 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 171 | Climber | VACEK Karel Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 70 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 21 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Germany | 17 | Germany | 60 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 161 | Climber | QUINN Sean United States | 18 | United States | 55 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | STOKKE Vegard Norway | 17 | Norway | 50 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 123 | Classic | PAGE Hugo France | 16 | France | 45 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 22 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Germany | 17 | Germany | 40 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 175 | TT | KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 36 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 164 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin United States | 17 | United States | 32 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 152 | Climber | FRIGO Marco Italy | 18 | Italy | 28 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 12 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 24 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 94 | GC | MOTA Guilherme Portugal | 17 | Portugal | 20 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | VAN DER TUUK Axel Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | 16 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 121 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 17 | France | 14 | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 85 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 12 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 162 | GC | BOOTS Kendrick United States | 17 | United States | 10 | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | KOSTER Adne Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | 8 | ,, 3:55 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 74 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 6 | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 151 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Italy | 17 | Italy | 5 | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 24 | Climber | VATER Erik Germany | 17 | Germany | 5 | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 141 | Climber | STRELKOV Nikita Russia | 16 | Russia | 5 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 113 | Climber | MORALES GAVILLA Daniel Mexico | 16 | Mexico | 5 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 131 | GC | SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 5 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 192 | Classic | BRUN Nils Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 5 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | PENCEDANO Nicolo Italy | 18 | Italy | 5 | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | PLEBANI Nicola Italy | 16 | Italy | 5 | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 3 | Climber | BRYNSRUD Magnus Norway | 17 | Norway | 5 | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 16 | Climber | HUMBERT Igor Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 5 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 13 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 5 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 15 | GC | IMBODEN Simon Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 5 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 61 | GC | ONODERA Kei Japan | 17 | Japan | 5 | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 96 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Portugal | 17 | Portugal | 5 | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 183 | Classic | BUGAR Marek Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 5 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 6 | Classic | GAUTESTAD Audun Norway | 17 | Norway | 5 | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 102 | TT | KABAS Maximilian Austria | 16 | Austria | 5 | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
39 | 26 | ▼13 | 163 | Classic | SHEEHAN Riley United States | 17 | United States | 5 | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 111 | Classic | AGUIRRE GARZA Tomas Mexico | 16 | Mexico | 5 | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 54 | Classic | KIBISAU Uladzislau Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 5 | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||
42 | 13 | ▼29 | 126 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin France | 17 | France | 5 | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 2 | GC | HOLTER Ådne Norway | 17 | Norway | 5 | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 145 | GC | GUSEV Iakov Russia | 17 | Russia | 5 | 11:03 11:03 | .. | ||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 25 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom Germany | 16 | Germany | 5 | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 182 | GC | BLAŠKO Matej Slovakia | 18 | Slovakia | 5 | 11:35 11:35 | .. | ||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 5 | Sprint | HEGGØ Andre Norway | 18 | Norway | 5 | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 174 | GC | ŘEPA Vojtěch Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 5 | 12:35 12:35 | .. | ||
49 | 18 | ▼31 | 82 | Sprint | BOVEN Lars Netherlands | 16 | Netherlands | 5 | 12:42 12:42 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 173 | TT | KAŠPAR Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 5 | 13:49 13:49 | .. | ||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 26 | Climber | UHLIG Henri Germany | 16 | Germany | 5 | 14:47 14:47 | .. | ||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 92 | Climber | GUERREIRO Francisco Portugal | 17 | Portugal | 5 | 14:52 14:52 | .. | ||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 62 | Sprint | KAYAMA Hiryu Japan | 17 | Japan | 5 | 15:35 15:35 | .. | ||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | MARET Alexis Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 5 | 17:11 17:11 | .. | ||
55 | 55 | - | 34 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 5 | 17:20 17:20 | .. | ||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 166 | GC | POUNDER Alastair United States | 16 | United States | 5 | 17:59 17:59 | .. | ||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 32 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 5 | 18:11 18:11 | .. | ||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 71 | GC | NOTHUM Pol Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 5 | 18:29 18:29 | .. | ||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 81 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | 5 | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | 41 | Sprint | BYCZKOWSKI Jakub Poland | 16 | Poland | 5 | 19:12 19:12 | .. | ||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 55 | TT | KIRYEVICH Artur Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 5 | 19:21 19:21 | .. | ||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 122 | GC | LESAGE Corentin France | 17 | France | 5 | ,, 19:21 | .. | ||
63 | 44 | ▼19 | 72 | GC | KIRSCH Gilles Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 5 | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 93 | GC | RIBEIRO Diogo Portugal | 18 | Portugal | 5 | 20:30 20:30 | .. | ||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | 101 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Austria | 17 | Austria | 5 | 20:32 20:32 | .. | ||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | DOMI Yuta Japan | 17 | Japan | 5 | 20:41 20:41 | .. | ||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 103 | GC | REITER Jakob Austria | 18 | Austria | 5 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 172 | Classic | BOUČEK Jakub Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 5 | 24:16 24:16 | .. | ||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 5 | 25:26 25:26 | .. | ||
70 | 57 | ▼13 | 31 | GC | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 5 | 25:40 25:40 | .. | ||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 115 | GC | GUTIERREZ MEDINA Ricardo Mexico | 18 | Mexico | 5 | 28:22 28:22 | .. | ||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 144 | TT | ZATCEPIN Sergey Russia | 17 | Russia | 5 | 28:40 28:40 | .. | ||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | 154 | TT | UMBRI Gidas Italy | 16 | Italy | 5 | 31:10 31:10 | .. | ||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 53 | GC | PASHKEVICH Kiryl Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 5 | 31:50 31:50 | .. | ||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 132 | GC | EGEHUS Frederik Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 5 | 32:17 32:17 | .. | ||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 75 | GC | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | 5 | 34:09 34:09 | .. | ||
77 | 77 | - | 134 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 5 | 34:25 34:25 | .. | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | SOSINSKI Konrad Poland | 18 | Poland | 5 | 37:34 37:34 | .. | ||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 135 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Denmark | 16 | Denmark | 5 | 38:15 38:15 | .. | ||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | PERSICO Davide Italy | 17 | Italy | 5 | 38:31 38:31 | .. | ||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | 14 | Sprint | ENDER Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 5 | 40:57 40:57 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | - | 104 | TT | KIRSCHNER Maximilian Austria | 18 | Austria | 5 | 43:17 43:17 | .. | ||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 185 | GC | COMA Richard Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 5 | 43:31 43:31 | .. | ||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 196 | GC | TREUTHARDT Colin Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 5 | 45:37 45:37 | .. | ||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 95 | GC | ESPERANCA Wilson Portugal | 18 | Portugal | 5 | 48:52 48:52 | .. | ||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 5 | 49:01 49:01 | .. | ||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 64 | GC | USAMI Hayaki Japan | 17 | Japan | 5 | 50:03 50:03 | .. | ||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 184 | GC | ZELINA Andrej Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 5 | 1:00:32 1:00:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 175 | TT | KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 10 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 123 | Classic | PAGE Hugo France | 16 | France | 8 | - | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 141 | Classic | STRELKOV Nikita Russia | 16 | Russia | 8 | +4 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 136 | Classic | BLUME LEVY William Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 5 | - | |
5 | - | 121 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 17 | France | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 34 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 5 | +4 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 21 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Germany | 17 | Germany | 4 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 164 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin United States | 17 | United States | 4 | - | |
9 | - | 24 | Climber | VATER Erik Germany | 17 | Germany | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 94 | Climber | MOTA Guilherme Portugal | 17 | Portugal | 4 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 171 | Climber | VACEK Karel Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 152 | Climber | FRIGO Marco Italy | 18 | Italy | 3 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | PENCEDANO Nicolo Italy | 18 | Italy | 3 | +2 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | VAN DER TUUK Axel Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | 2 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 131 | GC | SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 2 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 25 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom Germany | 16 | Germany | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 193 | Sprint | MARET Alexis Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | 122 | GC | LESAGE Corentin France | 17 | France | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 1 | GC | AASHEIM Ludvig Norway | 18 | Norway | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | - | 61 | GC | ONODERA Kei Japan | 17 | Japan | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 126 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin France | 17 | France | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 32 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | Classic | MOTA Guilherme Portugal | 17 | Portugal | 22 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 34 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 15 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | 122 | GC | LESAGE Corentin France | 17 | France | 6 | +2 | |
4 | 4 | - | 85 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 4 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 164 | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin United States | 17 | United States | 2 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 152 | Climber | FRIGO Marco Italy | 18 | Italy | 2 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 126 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin France | 17 | France | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 173 | TT | KAŠPAR Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 2 | - | |
9 | - | 32 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 136 | Classic | BLUME LEVY William Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 1 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 161 | Climber | QUINN Sean United States | 18 | United States | 1 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 12 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 1 | - | |
13 | - | 183 | GC | BUGAR Marek Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | - | 163 | Classic | SHEEHAN Riley United States | 17 | United States | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 156 | Sprint | PERSICO Davide Italy | 17 | Italy | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 136 | Classic | BLUME LEVY William Denmark | 17 | Denmark | 7:58:43 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 4 | Classic | STOKKE Vegard Norway | 17 | Norway | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 123 | Classic | PAGE Hugo France | 16 | France | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | VAN DER TUUK Axel Netherlands | 17 | Netherlands | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 17 | France | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 141 | Climber | STRELKOV Nikita Russia | 16 | Russia | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 113 | Climber | MORALES GAVILLA Daniel Mexico | 16 | Mexico | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 155 | Climber | PLEBANI Nicola Italy | 16 | Italy | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 183 | Climber | BUGAR Marek Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 102 | TT | KABAS Maximilian Austria | 16 | Austria | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 111 | TT | AGUIRRE GARZA Tomas Mexico | 16 | Mexico | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 126 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin France | 17 | France | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 145 | Climber | GUSEV Iakov Russia | 17 | Russia | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom Germany | 16 | Germany | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |
15 | 6 | ▼9 | 82 | Sprint | BOVEN Lars Netherlands | 16 | Netherlands | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 26 | Climber | UHLIG Henri Germany | 16 | Germany | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 166 | Climber | POUNDER Alastair United States | 16 | United States | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 41 | Climber | BYCZKOWSKI Jakub Poland | 16 | Poland | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | BOUČEK Jakub Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 154 | Classic | UMBRI Gidas Italy | 16 | Italy | 30:43 30:43 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 75 | Classic | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 135 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Denmark | 16 | Denmark | 37:48 37:48 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 156 | Sprint | PERSICO Davide Italy | 17 | Italy | 38:04 38:04 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | ZELINA Andrej Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 1:00:06 1:00:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Denmark | NAT | 23:48:19 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Germany | NAT | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | United States | NAT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | France | NAT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Czech Republic | NAT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Italy | NAT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Netherlands | NAT | 6:22 6:22 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Portugal | NAT | 15:30 15:30 | .. |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | Belarus | NAT | 28:25 28:25 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Japan | NAT | 32:49 32:49 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Russia | NAT | 34:49 34:49 | .. |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | Mexico | NAT | 35:13 35:13 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Kazakhstan | NAT | 36:09 36:09 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Luxembourg | NAT | 36:54 36:54 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Austria | NAT | 42:10 42:10 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | Talent Romandie | REG | 50:26 50:26 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Slovakia | NAT | 55:40 55:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.32 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:112.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: