The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 71 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | 50 | 3:14:39 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:02 | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 8 | +0:10 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:08 | 105 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:10 | 141 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:10 | 45 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 4 | +0:05 | 15 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 103 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 6 | +0:09 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 92 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 153 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 102 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 161 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 22 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 94 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 146 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 144 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 3 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 106 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 23 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 43 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 26 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 64 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 86 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 143 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 1 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 6 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 145 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 4 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 63 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 124 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 83 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 42 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 116 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:10 | 112 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 35 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:10 | 135 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:10 | 163 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:10 | 164 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:10 | 93 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:10 | 115 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | 16 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | 154 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 29 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | 133 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | 24 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | 152 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 24 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | 32 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:10 | 65 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 156 | TT | LOWTHER Melissa Storey Racing | 22 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 33 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 85 | +0:38 | 31 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
85 | 86 | +0:41 | 74 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:46 | 75 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:48 | 51 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Wiggle High5 | 30 | Wiggle High5 | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:48 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:38 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:48 | 123 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:48 | 73 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:38 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:48 | 122 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | ||||
92 | 93 | +0:48 | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | ||||
93 | 94 | +0:48 | 125 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:48 | 166 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:38 | ||||
95 | 96 | +0:52 | 72 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
96 | 97 | +1:24 | 155 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 37 | Storey Racing | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
97 | 98 | +1:31 | 113 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
98 | 99 | +1:57 | 54 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
99 | 100 | +1:57 | 53 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:47 | ||||
100 | 101 | +1:57 | 52 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:47 | ||||
101 | 102 | +3:51 | 151 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
102 | 84 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 0:00 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | 3:14:29 | .. | ||
2 | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 15 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 105 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 81 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 61 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 41 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 56 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 131 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 62 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 141 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 114 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 45 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 91 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 103 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 76 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 32 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 46 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 126 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 162 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 92 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 153 | TT | EVANS Neah Storey Racing | 27 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 102 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 165 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 161 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 22 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 94 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 146 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 5 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 142 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 144 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 3 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 106 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 23 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 36 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 64 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 136 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 86 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 143 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 84 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 34 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 111 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 11 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 1 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 6 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 145 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 4 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 124 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 83 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 42 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 116 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 112 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 35 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 135 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 163 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 164 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 13 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 93 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 134 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 115 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 16 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 154 | TT | HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane Storey Racing | 30 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 121 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 29 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 133 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 24 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 152 | GC | CRUMPTON Bethany Storey Racing | 24 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 32 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 65 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 156 | TT | LOWTHER Melissa Storey Racing | 22 | Storey Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 33 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 31 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
86 | 74 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
87 | 75 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
88 | 51 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Wiggle High5 | 30 | Wiggle High5 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
89 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
90 | 123 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
91 | 73 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
92 | 122 | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
93 | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
94 | 125 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
95 | 166 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
96 | 72 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
97 | 155 | GC | MASON Chanel Storey Racing | 37 | Storey Racing | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
98 | 113 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
99 | 54 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
100 | 53 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
101 | 52 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
102 | 151 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Storey Racing | 29 | Storey Racing | 3:51 3:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 82 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 21 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 61 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 12 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 101 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 41 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 56 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 2 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 131 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 55 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 36 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 83 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | UCI | 9:43:57 | .. |
2 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Sunweb | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Trek - Drops | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Valcar PBM | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Hitec Products | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Storey Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
17 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 June 2018
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:39.98 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:129.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:670
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: