The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 107 | +2:05:05 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 80 | 4:45:05 | |||
2 | 116 | +2:30:35 | 2 | Sprint | FIDANZA Giovanni Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 25 | Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 50 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 115 | +2:28:44 | 58 | Sprint | HERMANS Mathieu Lotus - Festina | 28 | Lotus - Festina | 35 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 43 | +52:33 | 82 | Sprint | RAAB Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 25 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 102 | +1:52:35 | 23 | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Eric Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 29 | Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 51 | +1:03:31 | 172 | Sprint | ELLIOTT Malcolm Seur | 29 | Seur | 15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 84 | +1:37:46 | 78 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Alfonso Paternina Sport | 29 | Paternina Sport | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 71 | +1:22:06 | 101 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Adrie Tulip Computers | 31 | Tulip Computers | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 47 | +57:06 | 31 | Sprint | BONTEMPI Guido Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 31 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 96 | +1:49:59 | 39 | Sprint | HENN Christian Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 27 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 6 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 9 | +12:09 | 22 | Classic | ROOKS Steven Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 30 | Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | 74 | +1:23:52 | 135 | Sprint | DA SILVA Américo José Neves Artiach - Royal | 26 | Artiach - Royal | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | 80 | +1:32:38 | 47 | Sprint | DOMÍNGUEZ Manuel Jorge CLAS - Cajastur | 28 | CLAS - Cajastur | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | 28 | +32:55 | 113 | Sprint | SKIBBY Jesper TVM - Sanyo | 27 | TVM - Sanyo | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | 8 | +10:43 | 176 | GC | UGRUMOV Piotr Seur | 30 | Seur | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
This result is not complete. Do you know a better or more complete result? Please post it here!
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 167 | TT | MAURI Melchor O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 25 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 400 | 82:48:07 | .. | ||
2 | - | 11 | TT | INDURAIN Miguel Banesto | 26 | Banesto | 290 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
3 | - | 162 | GC | LEJARRETA Marino O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 34 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 240 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
4 | - | 41 | GC | ECHAVE Federico CLAS - Cajastur | 30 | CLAS - Cajastur | 220 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
5 | - | 122 | GC | PARRA Fabio Enrique Amaya Seguros | 31 | Amaya Seguros | 200 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
6 | - | 43 | GC | RUÍZ CABESTANY Pello CLAS - Cajastur | 29 | CLAS - Cajastur | 190 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
7 | - | 81 | GC | ALCALÁ Raúl PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 27 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 180 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
8 | - | 176 | GC | UGRUMOV Piotr Seur | 30 | Seur | 170 | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
9 | - | 22 | Classic | ROOKS Steven Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 30 | Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 160 | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
10 | - | 141 | GC | RINCÓN Oliverio Kelme | 23 | Kelme | 150 | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
11 | - | 163 | GC | CHOZAS Eduardo O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 30 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 140 | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
12 | - | 83 | TT | CORDES Tom PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 24 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 130 | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |||
13 | - | 205 | GC | HERRERA Luis Alberto Manzana Postobón | 30 | Manzana Postobón | 120 | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
14 | - | 42 | GC | GASTÓN Iñaki CLAS - Cajastur | 27 | CLAS - Cajastur | 110 | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
15 | - | 121 | GC | CUBINO Laudelino Amaya Seguros | 27 | Amaya Seguros | 100 | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
16 | - | 174 | GC | UNZAGA Jon Seur | 28 | Seur | 90 | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
17 | - | 91 | GC | BOLTS Udo Team Telekom | 24 | Team Telekom | 85 | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
18 | - | 1 | GC | GIOVANNETTI Marco Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 29 | Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 80 | 22:57 22:57 | .. | |||
19 | - | 177 | GC | IVANOV Ivan Seur | 31 | Seur | 75 | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
20 | - | 157 | GC | 28 | 70 | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |||||
21 | - | 46 | GC | MAULEON Francisco Javier CLAS - Cajastur | 25 | CLAS - Cajastur | 65 | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |||
22 | - | 201 | GC | MEJIA Alvaro Manzana Postobón | 24 | Manzana Postobón | 60 | 28:00 28:00 | .. | |||
23 | - | 123 | GC | MONTOYA Jesús Amaya Seguros | 27 | Amaya Seguros | 55 | 28:54 28:54 | .. | |||
24 | - | 13 | GC | PHILIPOT Fabrice Banesto | 25 | Banesto | 50 | 29:27 29:27 | .. | |||
25 | - | 206 | GC | MONCADA Gerardo Manzana Postobón | 28 | Manzana Postobón | 45 | 30:05 30:05 | .. | |||
26 | - | 209 | GC | CÁRDENAS Henry Manzana Postobón | 25 | Manzana Postobón | 40 | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |||
27 | - | 166 | GC | HERNANDEZ Santos O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 24 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 35 | 32:26 32:26 | .. | |||
28 | - | 113 | Sprint | SKIBBY Jesper TVM - Sanyo | 27 | TVM - Sanyo | 30 | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
29 | - | 142 | GC | MORA Néstor Oswaldo Kelme | 27 | Kelme | 25 | 32:56 32:56 | .. | |||
30 | - | 25 | GC | DE VRIES Gerrit Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 24 | Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 20 | 34:46 34:46 | .. | |||
31 | - | 178 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ José Luis Seur | 25 | Seur | 20 | 35:29 35:29 | .. | |||
32 | - | 105 | Sprint | VAN DE LAER Jim Tulip Computers | 23 | Tulip Computers | 20 | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |||
33 | - | 207 | GC | SIERRA Alvaro Manzana Postobón | 24 | Manzana Postobón | 20 | 36:14 36:14 | .. | |||
34 | - | 57 | GC | MARTINEZ Juan Tomas Lotus - Festina | 28 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 38:03 38:03 | .. | |||
35 | - | 191 | GC | LINO Pascal R.M.O. | 24 | R.M.O. | 20 | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
36 | - | 53 | TT | BLANCO Jesús Lotus - Festina | 28 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 43:02 43:02 | .. | |||
37 | - | 102 | Classic | ROOSEN Luc Tulip Computers | 26 | Tulip Computers | 20 | 44:22 44:22 | .. | |||
38 | - | 16 | GC | RONDON Abelardo Banesto | 27 | Banesto | 20 | 45:58 45:58 | .. | |||
39 | - | 153 | Climber | 30 | 20 | 47:03 47:03 | .. | |||||
40 | - | 14 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ MAGRO Jesús Banesto | 30 | Banesto | 20 | 48:46 48:46 | .. | |||
41 | - | 67 | GC | BOUWMANS Eddy Panasonic - Sportlife | 23 | Panasonic - Sportlife | 20 | 49:13 49:13 | .. | |||
42 | - | 164 | GC | DÍAZ ZABALA Herminio O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 26 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 49:33 49:33 | .. | |||
43 | - | 82 | Sprint | RAAB Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 52:33 52:33 | .. | |||
44 | - | 44 | TT | LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto CLAS - Cajastur | 28 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 53:11 53:11 | .. | |||
45 | - | 214 | GC | FREITAS Cássio Sicasal - Acral | 25 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 56:40 56:40 | .. | |||
46 | - | 193 | GC | MANIN Christophe R.M.O. | 24 | R.M.O. | 20 | 56:53 56:53 | .. | |||
47 | - | 31 | Sprint | BONTEMPI Guido Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 31 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 20 | 57:06 57:06 | .. | |||
48 | - | 169 | Sprint | WELTZ Johnny O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 29 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 58:43 58:43 | .. | |||
49 | - | 136 | GC | MIRANDA Carmelo Artiach - Royal | 21 | Artiach - Royal | 20 | 59:23 59:23 | .. | |||
50 | - | 63 | Classic | VAN ORSOUW Marc Panasonic - Sportlife | 27 | Panasonic - Sportlife | 20 | 1:02:30 1:02:30 | .. | |||
51 | - | 172 | Sprint | ELLIOTT Malcolm Seur | 29 | Seur | 20 | 1:03:31 1:03:31 | .. | |||
52 | - | 45 | GC | GONZALEZ Arsenio CLAS - Cajastur | 31 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 1:05:22 1:05:22 | .. | |||
53 | - | 144 | GC | FARFÁN José Martín Kelme | 25 | Kelme | 20 | 1:05:53 1:05:53 | .. | |||
54 | - | 37 | GC | PAVLIČ Jure Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 28 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 20 | 1:06:06 1:06:06 | .. | |||
55 | - | 55 | GC | GAINETDINOV Romes Lotus - Festina | 24 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:06:42 1:06:42 | .. | |||
56 | - | 15 | GC | ALONSO Marino Banesto | 25 | Banesto | 20 | 1:06:49 1:06:49 | .. | |||
57 | - | 27 | Sprint | RAYNER David Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 24 | Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 20 | 1:08:00 1:08:00 | .. | |||
58 | - | 155 | GC | 25 | 20 | 1:08:09 1:08:09 | .. | |||||
59 | - | 145 | GC | MORALES Pedro Saúl Kelme | 25 | Kelme | 20 | 1:08:24 1:08:24 | .. | |||
60 | - | 168 | Sprint | VILLANUEVA José Luis O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 26 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 1:08:36 1:08:36 | .. | |||
61 | - | 72 | GC | AJA Enrique Alberto Paternina Sport | 31 | Paternina Sport | 20 | 1:11:51 1:11:51 | .. | |||
62 | - | 126 | Sprint | LECLERC Roland Amaya Seguros | 27 | Amaya Seguros | 20 | 1:12:56 1:12:56 | .. | |||
63 | - | 194 | TT | BRUN Frédéric R.M.O. | 33 | R.M.O. | 20 | 1:13:13 1:13:13 | .. | |||
64 | - | 159 | GC | 25 | 20 | 1:13:44 1:13:44 | .. | |||||
65 | - | 52 | Sprint | DA SILVA Acácio Lotus - Festina | 30 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:13:56 1:13:56 | .. | |||
66 | - | 35 | GC | PULNIKOV Vladimir Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 25 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 20 | 1:14:25 1:14:25 | .. | |||
67 | - | 215 | GC | RINCON Pablo Sicasal - Acral | 26 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 1:16:38 1:16:38 | .. | |||
68 | - | 125 | Sprint | ROMERO Juan Amaya Seguros | 23 | Amaya Seguros | 20 | 1:17:38 1:17:38 | .. | |||
69 | - | 203 | GC | PALACIO William Manzana Postobón | 26 | Manzana Postobón | 20 | 1:19:17 1:19:17 | .. | |||
70 | - | 179 | GC | 28 | Seur | 20 | 1:19:56 1:19:56 | .. | ||||
71 | - | 101 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Adrie Tulip Computers | 31 | Tulip Computers | 20 | 1:22:06 1:22:06 | .. | |||
72 | - | 213 | GC | SILVA Jorge Manuel Sicasal - Acral | 24 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 1:22:21 1:22:21 | .. | |||
73 | - | 92 | GC | KAJZER Dariusz Team Telekom | 29 | Team Telekom | 20 | 1:23:50 1:23:50 | .. | |||
74 | - | 135 | Sprint | DA SILVA Américo José Neves Artiach - Royal | 26 | Artiach - Royal | 20 | 1:23:52 1:23:52 | .. | |||
75 | - | 32 | Classic | MÄCHLER Erich Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 30 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 20 | 1:26:26 1:26:26 | .. | |||
76 | - | 188 | GC | RIPOLL José Andrés Wigarma - JM Catering | 25 | Wigarma - JM Catering | 20 | 1:27:48 1:27:48 | .. | |||
77 | - | 117 | GC | USLAMIN Sergei TVM - Sanyo | 28 | TVM - Sanyo | 20 | 1:29:04 1:29:04 | .. | |||
78 | - | 148 | Sprint | DIAZ Antonio Miguel Kelme | 22 | Kelme | 20 | 1:30:27 1:30:27 | .. | |||
79 | - | 38 | Classic | PUTTINI Felice Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 23 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 20 | 1:32:30 1:32:30 | .. | |||
80 | - | 47 | Sprint | DOMÍNGUEZ Manuel Jorge CLAS - Cajastur | 28 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 1:32:38 1:32:38 | .. | |||
81 | - | 173 | Sprint | HILSE Peter Seur | 29 | Seur | 20 | 1:33:33 1:33:33 | .. | |||
82 | - | 138 | Climber | ANTÓN Manuel Ángel Artiach - Royal | 24 | Artiach - Royal | 20 | 1:34:11 1:34:11 | .. | |||
83 | - | 84 | Sprint | TALEN John PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 26 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 1:34:31 1:34:31 | .. | |||
84 | - | 78 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Alfonso Paternina Sport | 29 | Paternina Sport | 20 | 1:37:46 1:37:46 | .. | |||
85 | - | 94 | Sprint | ARNTZ Marcel Team Telekom | 25 | Team Telekom | 20 | 1:38:21 1:38:21 | .. | |||
86 | - | 51 | GC | MANUYLOV Jury Lotus - Festina | 26 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:38:24 1:38:24 | .. | |||
87 | - | 134 | GC | ARRIBAS Juan Carlos Artiach - Royal | 24 | Artiach - Royal | 20 | 1:39:56 1:39:56 | .. | |||
88 | - | 112 | GC | ZHDANOV Vasily TVM - Sanyo | 28 | TVM - Sanyo | 20 | 1:40:00 1:40:00 | .. | |||
89 | - | 54 | GC | TORRES Roberto Lotus - Festina | 26 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:40:31 1:40:31 | .. | |||
90 | - | 6 | Climber | TEBALDI Valerio Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 25 | Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 20 | 1:40:51 1:40:51 | .. | |||
91 | - | 86 | Sprint | VAN DEN AKKER John PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 24 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 1:41:56 1:41:56 | .. | |||
92 | - | 187 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Juan José Wigarma - JM Catering | 24 | Wigarma - JM Catering | 20 | 1:42:25 1:42:25 | .. | |||
93 | - | 137 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ José Antonio Artiach - Royal | 25 | Artiach - Royal | 20 | 1:46:28 1:46:28 | .. | |||
94 | - | 154 | GC | 28 | 20 | 1:48:15 1:48:15 | .. | |||||
95 | - | 147 | GC | CABELLO Francisco Kelme | 21 | Kelme | 20 | 1:49:36 1:49:36 | .. | |||
96 | - | 39 | Sprint | HENN Christian Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 27 | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | 20 | 1:49:59 1:49:59 | .. | |||
97 | - | 68 | GC | LUBBERDING Henk Panasonic - Sportlife | 37 | Panasonic - Sportlife | 20 | 1:50:59 1:50:59 | .. | |||
98 | - | 127 | GC | ESNAULT Patrice Amaya Seguros | 29 | Amaya Seguros | 20 | 1:51:46 1:51:46 | .. | |||
99 | - | 219 | GC | MOTA Fernando Sicasal - Acral | 24 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 1:51:55 1:51:55 | .. | |||
100 | - | 151 | Sprint | 29 | 20 | 1:52:11 1:52:11 | .. | |||||
101 | - | 115 | GC | MULLER Jörg TVM - Sanyo | 30 | TVM - Sanyo | 20 | 1:52:29 1:52:29 | .. | |||
102 | - | 23 | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Eric Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 29 | Buckler - Colnago - Decca | 20 | 1:52:35 1:52:35 | .. | |||
103 | - | 3 | GC | KUMMER Mario Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 29 | Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 20 | 1:52:45 1:52:45 | .. | |||
104 | - | 71 | GC | CARBAYEDA Xabier Paternina Sport | 24 | Paternina Sport | 20 | 1:55:04 1:55:04 | .. | |||
105 | - | 114 | Classic | SIEMONS Jan TVM - Sanyo | 26 | TVM - Sanyo | 20 | 1:59:04 1:59:04 | .. | |||
106 | - | 7 | GC | SCIREA Mario Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 26 | Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 20 | 2:03:05 2:03:05 | .. | |||
107 | - | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:05:05 2:05:05 | .. | |||
108 | - | 218 | Sprint | VIEIRA Serafim Sicasal - Acral | 24 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:05:06 2:05:06 | .. | |||
109 | - | 79 | GC | MAZON Bernardo Paternina Sport | 27 | Paternina Sport | 20 | 2:05:57 2:05:57 | .. | |||
110 | - | 56 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ Carlos Lotus - Festina | 32 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 2:07:19 2:07:19 | .. | |||
111 | - | 74 | Climber | BEUKER René Paternina Sport | 26 | Paternina Sport | 20 | 2:08:31 2:08:31 | .. | |||
112 | - | 99 | TT | WOODS Dean Team Telekom | 24 | Team Telekom | 20 | 2:11:05 2:11:05 | .. | |||
113 | - | 119 | Sprint | DUCROT Maarten TVM - Sanyo | 33 | TVM - Sanyo | 20 | 2:14:39 2:14:39 | .. | |||
114 | - | 88 | Sprint | JAKOBS Gert PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 27 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:25:17 2:25:17 | .. | |||
115 | - | 58 | Sprint | HERMANS Mathieu Lotus - Festina | 28 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 2:28:44 2:28:44 | .. | |||
116 | - | 2 | Sprint | FIDANZA Giovanni Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 25 | Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax | 20 | 2:30:35 2:30:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | Sprint | RAAB Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 169 | +169 | |
2 | 167 | TT | MAURI Melchor O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 25 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 134 | +134 | |
3 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 116 | +116 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 205 | GC | HERRERA Luis Alberto Manzana Postobón | 30 | Manzana Postobón | 157 | +157 | |
2 | 162 | GC | LEJARRETA Marino O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 34 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 87 | +87 | |
3 | 122 | GC | PARRA Fabio Enrique Amaya Seguros | 31 | Amaya Seguros | 69 | +69 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 248:36:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 1991
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.69 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:7
- Vert. meters:888
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: