1 12
Classic 28 Team Sunweb 6 0:17:40 ..
2 15
Classic 26 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
..
3 16
TT 31 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
..
4 13
Climber 20 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
..
5 33
Classic 28 Wiggle High5 0:18 0:18
..
6 36
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:18
..
7 35
TT 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:18
..
8 32
TT 30 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:18
..
9 31
Sprint 35 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:18
..
10 3
Classic 29 Mitchelton-Scott 0:46 0:46
..
11 1
Sprint 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:46
..
12 4
Climber 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:46
..
13 5
Classic 32 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:46
..
14 34
TT 26 Wiggle High5 0:52 0:52
..
15 62
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:52
..
16 61
Classic 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:52
..
17 63
TT 20 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:52
..
18 64
Classic 23 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:52
..
19 65
TT 24 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:52
..
20 91
TT 38 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 1:10 1:10
..
21 95
Climber 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:10
..
22 94
Climber 26 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:10
..
23 93
GC 24 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:10
..
24 42
Classic 25 Valcar PBM 1:14 1:14
..
25 46
Classic 20 Valcar PBM ,, 1:14
..
26 45
Sprint 24 Valcar PBM ,, 1:14
..
27 41
Climber 19 Valcar PBM ,, 1:14
..
28 51
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
..
29 53
Climber 34 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
..
30 55
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
..
31 54
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 1:14
..
32 102
TT 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:22 1:22
..
33 105
Climber 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:22
..
34 104
Sprint 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:22
..
35 106
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:22
..
36 111
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 1:24 1:24
..
37 116
TT 44 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 1:24
..
38 113
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 1:24
..
39 115
Sprint 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 1:24
..
40 25
Classic 19 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:24
..
41 26
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:24
..
42 21
Sprint 27 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:24
..
43 23
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:24
..
44 112
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 1:26 1:26
..
45 114
Classic 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 1:26
..
46 81
Sprint 35 Cylance Pro Cycling 1:27 1:27
..
47 82
Sprint 22 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:27
..
48 83
Climber 24 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:27
..
49 84
Sprint 28 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:27
..
50 142
Sprint 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 1:39 1:39
..
51 141
Sprint 31 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:39
..
52 144
TT 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:39
..
53 143
Sprint 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:39
..
54 145
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 1:41 1:41
..
55 174
Sprint 27 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 1:43 1:43
..
56 175
Classic 19 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
..
57 172
GC 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
..
58 171
TT 20 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
..
59 101
Sprint 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:44 1:44
..
60 72
TT 35 Hitec Products 1:47 1:47
..
61 73
Sprint 30 Hitec Products ,, 1:47
..
62 75
GC 29 Hitec Products ,, 1:47
..
63 74
Climber 20 Hitec Products ,, 1:47
..
64 131
TT 32 Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:54 1:54
..
65 132
TT 35 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:54
..
66 135
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:54
..
67 133
Classic 19 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:54
..
68 6
TT 25 Mitchelton-Scott 2:02 2:02
..
69 152
Classic 30 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 2:22 2:22
..
70 156
GC 28 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 2:22
..
71 153
Climber 20 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 2:22
..
72 151
Sprint 20 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 2:22
..
73 22
TT 31 Alé Cipollini 2:32 2:32
..
74 164
Climber 19 Sopela Women's Team 2:34 2:34
..
75 163
GC 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 2:34
..
76 161
Climber 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 2:34
..
77 165
Sprint 18 Sopela Women's Team ,, 2:34
..
78 166
GC 23 Sopela Women's Team ,, 2:34
..
79 181
GC 21 Spain 2:43 2:43
..
80 182
GC 20 Spain ,, 2:43
..
81 185
Sprint 28 Spain ,, 2:43
..
82 184
Sprint 21 Spain ,, 2:43
..
83 11
Classic 29 Team Sunweb 2:52 2:52
..
84 43
Classic 19 Valcar PBM 2:54 2:54
..
85 2
Classic 25 Mitchelton-Scott 2:58 2:58
..
86 121
Sprint 20 Bepink 2:59 2:59
..
87 122
Classic 23 Bepink ,, 2:59
..
88 123
Sprint 20 Bepink ,, 2:59
..
89 124
Classic 26 Bepink ,, 2:59
..
90 52
Classic 23 Movistar Team 3:00 3:00
..
91 14
TT 20 Team Sunweb 3:22 3:22
..
92 154
TT 26 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 3:22
..
93 183
Climber 19 Spain 3:25 3:25
..
94 44
Classic 21 Valcar PBM 3:29 3:29
..
95 71
Sprint 30 Hitec Products 3:30 3:30
..
96 146
Classic 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 3:42 3:42
..
97 134
Classic 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:46 3:46
..
98 173
Climber 25 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 4:05 4:05
..
99 56
Sprint 22 Movistar Team 4:11 4:11
..
100 155
GC 20 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 4:13 4:13
..
101 162
Sprint 19 Sopela Women's Team 4:30 4:30
..
102 92
TT 30 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 5:19 5:19
..
103 96
Classic 27 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:19
..
104 186
TT 24 Spain 5:51 5:51
..