2019»50th Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Terranuova Bracciolini  ›  Terranuova Bracciolini   (167.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli30153:45:593:45:59
2 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2510,,0:00
3 Di Felice Francesco 22207,,0:00
4 Jullien Anthony 21154,,0:00
5 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka102,,0:00
6 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka51,,0:00
7 Colnaghi Andrea 213,,0:00
8 Abenante Pasquale 211,,0:00
9 Marcellusi Martin 191,,0:00
10 Rastelli Luca 191,,0:00
11 Iacchi Alessandro 20,,0:00
12 Parashchak Yaroslav 18,,0:00
13 Bauce Davide 19,,0:00
14 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
15 Smarzaro Daniel 21,,0:00
16 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
17 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:00
18 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:00
19 Bevilacqua Mattia 21,,0:00
20 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
21 Couanon Jonathan 22,,0:00
22 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
23 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
24 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
25 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
26 Rubio Einer Augusto 21,,0:00
27 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:00
28 Belloni Manuel 21,,0:00
29 Magli Filippo 20,,0:00
30 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 21,,0:00
31 Benedetti Gabriele 19,,0:00
32 Buitrago Santiago 19,,0:00
33 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:00
34 Marouan Omar 20,,0:00
35 Hollyman Mason 19,,0:00
36 Champoussin Clément 21,,0:00
37 Narbonne Axel 21,,0:00
38 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:00
39 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:00
40 Barison Emanuele 21,,0:00
41 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:00
42 Porta Gabriele 190:070:07
43 Charrin Aloïs 19,,0:07
44 Santaromita Alessandro 190:130:13
45 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:180:18
46 Lucca Riccardo 221:391:39
47 Faresin Edoardo 21,,1:39
48 d' Amore Domenico 192:342:34
49 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera2:442:44
50 Mauti Rossano 22,,2:44
51 Baseggio Matteo 213:013:01
52 Vitiello Angelo 21,,3:01
53 Lavrič MartinDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,3:01
54 Carbone Manuel 20,,3:01
55 Quartucci Lorenzo 20,,3:01
56 Allori Manuel 21,,3:01
57 Delcros Clément 19,,3:01
58 Garibbo Nicolò 20,,3:01
59 Giani Leonardo 19,,3:01
60 Polo Matteo 19,,3:01
61 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,3:01
62 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,3:01
63 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,3:01
64 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,3:01
65 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,3:01
66 Ninci Gabriele 20,,3:01
67 Gattuso Dario 22,,3:01
68 Mugnaini Ettore 19,,3:01
69 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,3:01
70 Orlandi Alberto 20,,3:01
71 Ferri Niccolo 20,,3:01
72 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:01
DNF Dissegna Piero 18--
DNF Panarotto Matteo 19,,-
DNF Riva Luca 22,,-
DNF Tronstad Karl Jonas 21,,-
DNF Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Robinson Fergus 21,,-
DNF Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Giachi Matteo 19,,-
DNF Granata Marco 18,,-
DNF Sarti Pietro 21,,-
DNF Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Faloci Enzo 21,,-
DNF Ferrari AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Zandri Francesco 22,,-
DNF Dova Dennis 20,,-
DNF Syritsa Gleb 19,,-
DNF Caiati Aldo 20,,-
DNF Gasparini Alessio 20,,-
DNF Smirnov Ivan 20,,-
DNF Belletta Pierelis 20,,-
DNF Casarotto Davide 21,,-
DNF Furnari Salvatore 21,,-
DNF Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Squilloni Luca 20,,-
DNF Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Demiri Mikel 19,,-
DNF Graziato NicolaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Maire Adrien 18,,-
DNF Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Pietrini Luigi 22,,-
DNF Tesi Gabriele 18,,-
DNF Johnston Calum 21,,-
DNF Verza Riccardo 22,,-
DNF Cuccagna Alessandro 19,,-
DNF Ginestra Lorenzo 18,,-
DNF Colnaghi Davide 21,,-
DNF Molini Federico 20,,-
DNF Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Innocenti Simone 20,,-
DNF Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,-
DNF Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF del Nista Andreas 19,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Bertola Alessandro 19,,-
DNF Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Lucca Simone 19,,-
DNF Rigatti Tommaso 21,,-
DNF Fantoni Matteo 19,,-
DNF Gaffuri Mattia 20,,-
DNF Michelucci Alessandro 20,,-
DNF Beake Charlie 22,,-
DNF Rosini Rubens 19,,-
DNF Caroti Francesco 19,,-
DNF Cortese Jacopo 19,,-
DNF Fabbri Giulio 18,,-
DNF Gradassi Alessio 20,,-
DNF Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,-
DNF Consolaro Christopher 19,,-
DNF Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Lamanna PasqualeIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Lorenzo Simone 21,,-
DNF Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Lapeira Paul 19,,-
DNF Buoncristiani Marco 19,,-
DNF Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Mori Filippo 21,,-
DNF Visintainer Lorenzo 20,,-
DNF Garzi Fabio 19,,-
DNF Aldegheri Davide 18,,-
DNF Camargo Hernandez David Alejandro 18,,-
DNF Eklof Daniel 21,,-
DNF Pink Philip 20,,-
DNF Nobetti Alessandro 18,,-
DNF Della Vigna Antonio 20,,-
DNF Bianchi Samuele 23,,-
DNF Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Bykanov Victor 20,,-
DNF Arcangeli Romain 20,,-
DNF Baldo MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Jaku Klidi 21,,-
DNF Cocchioni Nicola 20,,-
DNF Bersenev Nikita 19,,-
DNF Marchiori Leonardo 21,,-
DNF Santucci Damiano Valentino 20,,-
DNF Mukhomediarov Dmitrii 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.525 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 43
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Terranuova Bracciolini Terranuova Bracciolini
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono logo

Race profile



Websites: