The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | 15 | 3:28:06 |
2 | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | 20 | 4 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
5 | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:01 | ||
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | ||
7 | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | ,, 0:01 | |
8 | ASADOV Elchin VIB Sports | VIB Sports | 3 | ,, 0:01 | |
9 | 3 | ,, 0:01 | |||
10 | ABAY Burak Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:01 | |
11 | LAGAB Azzedine VIB Sports | VIB Sports | ,, 0:01 | ||
12 | ,, 0:01 | ||||
13 | ,, 0:01 | ||||
14 | REGUERO Gabriel VIB Sports | VIB Sports | 0:06 0:06 | ||
15 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:09 0:09 | ||
16 | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:23 0:23 | ||
17 | SAIDI Nassim Sovac | Sovac | 0:32 0:32 | ||
18 | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
19 | ,, 0:55 | ||||
20 | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
21 | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
22 | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 6:00 6:00 | ||
23 | 6:01 6:01 | ||||
24 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
25 | MANSOURI Islam Sovac | Sovac | 6:58 6:58 | ||
26 | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Sovac | Sovac | 6:59 6:59 | ||
27 | ,, 6:59 | ||||
28 | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:59 | ||
29 | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:59 | ||
30 | ,, 6:59 | ||||
31 | VALIENTE Eric VIB Sports | VIB Sports | ,, 6:59 | ||
32 | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
33 | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 11:01 11:01 | ||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | - | ||||
OTL | MIAZGA Maksim Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
OTL | ROMANENKOV Valeriy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
OTL | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | - | ||
OTL | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | - | ||
OTL | JAWAD Mansoor VIB Sports | VIB Sports | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | MANSOURI Hamza Sovac | Sovac | - | ||
DNF | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | MAMMADOV Mahmud Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | PREVAR Oleksandr Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | - | ||
DNF | ALAJMI Abdulhadi VIB Sports | VIB Sports | - | ||
DNF | ALALI Saied Jafer VIB Sports | VIB Sports | - | ||
DNF | ALAWI Sayed Ahmed VIB Sports | VIB Sports | - | ||
DNF | TURGUT Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | - | ||
DNF | AY Enes Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.028 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:56
- Vert. meters:1617
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: