Search:  
topLogin

2020»Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres (1.1)

2020  One day race  »  Ses Salines  ›  Felanitx   (170.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo125753:41:293:41:29
221 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe8555,,0:00
376 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7040,,0:00
4206 Sanz EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma 30Equipo Kern Pharma6032,,0:00
589 Pasqualon AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert5028,,0:00
632 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo4024,,0:00
757 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation3520,,0:00
863 Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic3018,,0:00
999 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH2516,,0:00
10156 Kuznetsov ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo 30Gazprom - RusVelo2014,,0:00
11178 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1512,,0:00
12121 Lobato Juan JoséFundación - Orbea 31Fundación - Orbea1010,,0:00
13260 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 21Switzerland58,,0:00
14255 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega57,,0:00
15142 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè56,,0:00
1675 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35,,0:00
1786 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert34,,0:00
18135 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33,,0:00
19249 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega32,,0:00
2016 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe31,,0:00
21181 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3,,0:00
22210 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy3,,0:00
2392 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert3,,0:00
24173 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3,,0:00
25113 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
26187 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
27151 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
28201 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
29263 Schmid MauroSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:00
3068 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
31217 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
32235 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
33215 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
34225 Fernandez Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
35237 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
3672 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
37132 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
38245 Andersson EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:110:11
39175 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:11
40160 Rikunov PetrGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:11
41236 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:11
4243 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:11
43182 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:150:15
44243 Wallinder WincentMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:15
45165 Velasco SimoneGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:15
46226 Lopes FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,0:15
4760 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:15
4874 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:15
4965 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:15
50138 Mazzucco FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:15
511 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team,,0:15
52256 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:15
53152 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:15
5447 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:15
5542 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:15
56103 Osorio Juan FelipeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:15
57128 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea,,0:15
58114 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
59123 Irizar JulenFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea,,0:15
604 Mas LluísMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:15
61191 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:15
6298 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:15
6338 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:15
64250 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:15
6585 Bellicaud JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert 21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,0:15
6639 Cras SteffLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:15
67252 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:15
68218 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:15
69127 Martin GotzonFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,0:15
7083 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:15
71223 Galarreta DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,0:15
72148 Fortunato LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:15
73228 Chacón FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico 21Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,0:15
74102 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:15
75251 Coppolino NicolasWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:15
7626 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:15
7796 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:15
78193 Scott RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:15
7959 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:15
80147 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:15
81207 Adria RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:15
8210 Villella DavideMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:15
83253 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:15
8467 Noppe ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:15
85265 Thiébaud ValèreSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:15
8673 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:15
87100 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,0:15
88184 Paton AlexCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 29Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:15
8946 Oldani StefanoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:15
90171 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:15
91192 Baugnies JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:15
92259 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:15
93264 Selenati NicoSwitzerland 23Switzerland,,0:15
94227 Ramirez YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,0:15
95234 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:250:25
96204 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:25
9735 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:25
98144 Pessot AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:25
99185 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:25
100203 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:25
101213 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:25
102216 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 25Swiss Racing Academy,,0:25
10352 Hollenstein RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation 34Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:25
10481 Martín Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:25
10524 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,0:25
106150 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 22Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:25
107162 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo 28Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:25
108164 Strakhov DmitryGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:25
1095 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:25
110202 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma0:340:34
111140 Romano FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:360:36
112231 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:380:38
11354 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:38
11456 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:38
115110 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
116112 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
11787 Devriendt TomCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert0:400:40
1187 Soler MarcMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:40
119109 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:440:44
120122 Angulo AntonioFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea0:470:47
12123 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:490:49
12225 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:49
123246 Ljunggren CarlMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:011:01
12422 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,1:01
12551 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,1:01
126116 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:091:09
12731 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,1:09
128211 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy1:171:17
12936 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo 18Trek - Segafredo1:371:37
130230 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 19Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:391:39
13195 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2:092:09
132262 Marguet TristanSwitzerland 32Switzerland2:182:18
133161 Rovny IvanGazprom - RusVelo 32Gazprom - RusVelo,,2:18
134149 van Empel EtienneVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM2:212:21
135261 Imhof ClaudioSwitzerland 29Switzerland2:322:32
13645 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal3:203:20
13784 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:275:27
13880 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:315:31
139247 Andersson AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:576:57
140242 Wallinder WillhelmMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,6:57
141222 Gutierrez José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico 31Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,6:57
142126 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,6:57
14317 Gamper PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe7:167:16
144177 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,7:16
145117 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:16
146189 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,7:16
1472 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,7:16
148241 Morgan OllieMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,7:16
149240 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,7:16
15091 Vanspeybrouck PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert7:217:21
1519 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team11:4711:47
152208 Galvan FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,11:47
153141 Savini DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,11:47
154224 Regueiro AlejandroGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,11:47
DNF244 Eriksson ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling--
DNF30 Kamp AlexanderTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF64 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF143 Pelucchi MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,-
DNF166 Canola MarcoGazprom - RusVelo 31Gazprom - RusVelo,,-
DNS93 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th January 2020
Avg. speed winner: 46.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ses Salines › Felanitx
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Race ranking position
88th
258 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11958 sec.