1 1 +0:00 1
Classic 31 Team SD Worx 50 50 3:24:15
2 2 +0:03 11
Classic 38 Movistar Team 40 30 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:23 3
Classic 24 Team SD Worx 30 18 0:20 0:20
4 9 +1:09 55
Climber 28 Liv Racing 25 13 0:35 0:35
5 4 +0:59 121
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women 20 10 0:37 0:37
6 5 +1:02 16
Climber 26 Movistar Team 18 7 0:51 0:51
7 6 +1:04 75
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 15 4 1:04 1:04
8 8 +1:09 5
Climber 35 Team SD Worx 10 3 1:06 1:06
9 7 +1:07 35
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange 8 2 1:09 1:09
10 14 +1:47 31
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange 6 1 1:17 1:17
11 10 +1:25 64
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:25 1:25
12 11 +1:27 24
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 1:27 1:27
13 17 +2:01 195
TT 41 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:27
14 13 +1:45 76
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:34 1:34
15 12 +1:41 4
Climber 20 Team SD Worx 1:43 1:43
16 15 +1:53 56
Climber 27 Liv Racing 1:42 1:42
17 21 +2:13 63
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:46 1:46
18 19 +2:08 65
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:46
19 16 +1:54 122
Climber 32 Rally Cycling Women 1:51 1:51
20 23 +2:26 46
TT 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana 1:54 1:54
21 18 +2:06 33
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange 2:03 2:03
22 24 +2:33 101
Climber 26 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 2:07 2:07
23 20 +2:12 54
Climber 28 Liv Racing 2:09 2:09
24 22 +2:21 103
Classic 28 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 2:10 2:10
25 26 +2:40 42
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana 2:14 2:14
26 25 +2:40 2
GC 20 Team SD Worx ,, 2:14
27 55 +14:46 25
Classic 19 Trek-Segafredo Women 2:41 2:41
28 27 +2:59 81
Climber 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 2:48 2:48
29 38 +6:32 155
Sprint 20 Eneicat - RBH Global 2:57 2:57
30 29 +3:42 66
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:00 3:00
31 31 +3:57 106
Climber 21 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 3:08 3:08
32 32 +4:02 93
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service 3:18 3:18
33 42 +8:34 151
Climber 23 Eneicat - RBH Global 3:33 3:33
34 43 +8:54 105
Climber 29 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:33
35 28 +3:36 41
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 3:33
36 30 +3:47 83
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 3:33
37 33 +4:05 135
Classic 22 Women Cycling Team 3:51 3:51
38 54 +14:29 123
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women 3:52 3:52
39 37 +6:25 15
Climber 24 Movistar Team 3:59 3:59
40 40 +7:57 43
Classic 26 Alé BTC Ljubljana 4:07 4:07
41 34 +5:21 51
Classic 23 Liv Racing 4:27 4:27
42 36 +6:16 95
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 4:27
43 41 +8:05 94
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service 4:30 4:30
44 44 +9:22 171
TT 36 Massi - Tactic Women Team 4:34 4:34
45 49 +13:06 74
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 4:38 4:38
46 35 +5:21 172
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team 4:49 4:49
47 45 +10:39 84
Classic 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 5:00 5:00
48 46 +11:07 6
TT 33 Team SD Worx 5:57 5:57
49 50 +13:14 146
TT 23 Bizkaia Durango ,, 5:57
50 53 +14:25 71
Classic 28 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 5:57
51 61 +17:27 133
Climber 29 Women Cycling Team 6:10 6:10
52 48 +12:18 175
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team 7:17 7:17
53 39 +7:57 192
Climber 27 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 7:43 7:43
54 68 +21:38 53
Classic 21 Liv Racing 8:16 8:16
55 51 +13:22 45
Climber 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana 8:21 8:21
56 52 +13:45 111
TT 28 InstaFund La Prima 8:32 8:32
57 59 +16:19 115
Climber 30 InstaFund La Prima 8:40 8:40
58 47 +11:42 26
TT 31 Trek-Segafredo Women 9:11 9:11
59 65 +20:42 184
Climber 22 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 9:48 9:48
60 56 +15:31 73
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 10:18 10:18
61 74 +23:50 183
GC 29 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 10:30 10:30
62 66 +21:32 142
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 10:30
63 57 +15:42 174
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team 10:33 10:33
64 69 +22:02 152
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global 10:49 10:49
65 63 +19:47 176
GC 19 Massi - Tactic Women Team 10:53 10:53
66 58 +16:14 91
Climber 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 10:53
67 70 +23:02 82
Climber 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 11:00 11:00
68 77 +25:03 61
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 11:48 11:48
69 67 +21:34 194
GC 27 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 11:52 11:52
70 60 +17:07 104
Classic 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 12:06 12:06
71 83 +27:16 185
Climber 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 12:33 12:33
72 64 +20:00 191
Sprint 19 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 12:51 12:51
73 79 +25:41 112
Classic 27 InstaFund La Prima 13:43 13:43
74 87 +32:47 125
Climber 26 Rally Cycling Women 13:48 13:48
75 75 +24:08 86
Sprint 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 13:50 13:50
76 71 +23:13 141
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango 14:00 14:00
77 62 +19:01 143
GC 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 14:00
78 81 +26:39 34
Classic 35 Team BikeExchange ,, 14:00
79 73 +23:36 36
TT 27 Team BikeExchange 14:11 14:11
80 78 +25:21 12
Classic 25 Movistar Team 14:26 14:26
81 82 +27:05 14
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 14:26
82 76 +24:16 114
Sprint 32 InstaFund La Prima 14:48 14:48
83 90 +40:55 144
GC 24 Bizkaia Durango 15:20 15:20
84 86 +31:45 182
GC 26 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 15:20
85 72 +23:24 32
Sprint 26 Team BikeExchange 15:34 15:34
86 92 +41:42 181
GC 24 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 16:07 16:07
87 89 +36:27 134
TT 30 Women Cycling Team 18:55 18:55
88 85 +31:19 132
Climber 21 Women Cycling Team ,, 18:55
89 80 +26:18 96
Sprint 27 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 18:55
90 88 +33:10 92
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 19:00 19:00
91 91 +41:37 131
GC 25 Women Cycling Team 19:28 19:28
DNF 62
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 44
Sprint 21 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 85
Classic 31 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 21
TT 19 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 22
TT 26 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 186
TT 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNS 173
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team -