1 25 +27:29 196
Classic 28 Team DSM 25 30 2:56:40
2 4 +6:39 222
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women 20 18 ,, 0:00
3 10 +10:42 83
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 15 12 0:03 0:03
4 1 +0:00 1
Classic 31 Team SD Worx 12 7 ,, 0:03
5 57 +57:07 154
Sprint 21 Movistar Team 10 4 0:23 0:23
6 18 +16:41 194
Climber 23 Team DSM 8 3 ,, 0:23
7 51 +50:42 234
Sprint 27 Valcar - Travel & Service 6 2 ,, 0:23
8 39 +36:38 124
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 4 1 ,, 0:23
9 44 +40:59 131
Classic 23 Liv Racing ,, 0:23
10 58 +59:25 85
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:23
11 28 +30:33 132
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 0:23
12 29 +30:51 144
GC 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:23
13 3 +3:25 4
Classic 24 Team SD Worx ,, 0:23
14 37 +34:48 214
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:23
15 47 +45:46 105
Classic 28 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:23
16 19 +19:16 93
TT 33 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:23
17 5 +8:26 21
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 0:23
18 38 +34:52 215
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:23
19 6 +8:29 103
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:23
20 12 +11:39 106
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:23
21 34 +33:32 123
TT 26 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 0:23
22 8 +9:12 25
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 0:23
23 41 +37:48 184
Classic 35 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:23
24 36 +34:46 32
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:23
25 21 +24:48 232
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:23
26 33 +33:00 231
Climber 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:23
27 22 +25:28 143
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:23
28 35 +33:46 224
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:23
29 9 +9:44 3
Climber 20 Team SD Worx ,, 0:23
30 11 +10:53 114
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:23
31 13 +11:59 91
Climber 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:23
32 7 +8:40 192
Climber 22 Team DSM ,, 0:23
33 16 +15:16 156
TT 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:23
34 2 +1:43 2
Climber 35 Team SD Worx ,, 0:23
35 15 +15:12 81
Climber 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:23
36 31 +31:20 221
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:23
37 32 +32:12 182
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:23
38 14 +15:05 223
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 0:32 0:32
39 43 +39:58 135
Climber 24 Liv Racing 1:28 1:28
40 30 +30:53 56
Climber 24 Bepink ,, 1:28
41 55 +56:15 41
Classic 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 1:28
42 50 +50:21 94
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:28
43 49 +50:15 43
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 1:28
44 24 +27:11 95
Classic 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 2:14 2:14
45 48 +47:05 195
Sprint 22 Team DSM 2:16 2:16
46 64 +1:11:49 235
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 2:16
47 17 +16:17 11
Climber 26 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:16
48 59 +1:03:05 92
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 2:27 2:27
49 23 +26:20 193
Classic 25 Team DSM ,, 2:27
50 72 +1:21:17 51
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 2:27
51 45 +41:05 22
Classic 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 2:27
52 26 +28:58 84
Classic 33 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:27
53 69 +1:18:57 142
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 2:27
54 46 +43:08 126
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 2:27
55 27 +29:23 86
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:27
56 56 +56:50 5
Classic 29 Team SD Worx ,, 2:27
57 40 +37:42 82
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:27
58 68 +1:17:31 152
TT 30 Movistar Team 2:38 2:38
59 20 +20:31 151
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 2:38
60 73 +1:23:31 115
TT 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 4:51 4:51
61 42 +38:07 134
Climber 28 Liv Racing 11:46 11:46
62 54 +54:54 44
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 11:46
63 67 +1:16:38 33
Climber 26 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:46
64 60 +1:04:54 36
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:46
65 76 +1:31:36 212
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 11:46
66 70 +1:19:22 113
Climber 18 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 11:46
67 62 +1:08:05 145
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 11:46
68 71 +1:19:29 155
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 11:46
69 78 +1:40:50 71
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 11:46
70 89 +2:18:42 73
TT 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 11:46
71 61 +1:06:00 171
Climber 34 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 11:46
72 77 +1:36:26 55
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 11:46
73 52 +52:08 53
Climber 19 Bepink 13:44 13:44
74 82 +1:52:15 34
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 16:02 16:02
75 63 +1:08:15 186
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 16:02
76 74 +1:25:55 216
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 16:02
77 53 +53:07 13
Climber 21 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 20:18 20:18
78 81 +1:48:03 133
Classic 21 Liv Racing 20:36 20:36
79 84 +1:56:27 213
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 20:36
80 92 +2:37:30 31
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:36
81 75 +1:28:22 26
Sprint 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 20:36
82 65 +1:12:27 233
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 20:36
83 88 +2:11:50 174
GC 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 20:36
84 83 +1:54:12 35
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:36
85 66 +1:15:07 23
Sprint 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 20:36
86 80 +1:43:46 75
Climber 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 20:36
87 86 +2:01:57 46
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 20:36
88 79 +1:42:33 14
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:36
89 85 +1:58:17 112
Climber 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 20:36
90 90 +2:22:43 42
Classic 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 31:21 31:21
91 87 +2:11:02 173
Climber 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 32:43 32:43
92 91 +2:30:18 176
TT 20 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 33:32 33:32
DNF 6
Classic 31 Team SD Worx -
DNF 191
Classic 31 Team DSM -
DNF 104
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 52
TT 38 Bepink -
DNF 54
Climber 23 Bepink -
DNF 226
Climber 28 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF 74
TT 24 Born To Win G20 Ambedo -
DNS 181
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange -
DNS 165
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women -
DNS 166
Climber 19 Rally Cycling Women -
DNS 163
Climber 26 Rally Cycling Women -