1 1 +0:00 14
Classic 38 Movistar Team 50 50 2:41:53
2 5 +4:07 92
Climber 23 Team DSM 40 30 2:48 2:48
3 6 +4:14 64
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing 30 18 ,, 2:48
4 7 +4:35 21
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 25 13 2:51 2:51
5 8 +4:46 93
Classic 25 Team DSM 20 10 2:55 2:55
6 9 +5:07 6
Classic 20 Team SD Worx 18 7 3:01 3:01
7 3 +3:20 65
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 15 4 ,, 3:01
8 4 +3:38 31
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 10 3 ,, 3:01
9 2 +1:34 56
TT 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana 8 2 3:03 3:03
10 35 +10:08 111
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service 6 1 7:13 7:13
11 30 +9:58 75
TT 22 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 7:13
12 26 +9:35 43
Classic 25 Liv Racing ,, 7:13
13 60 +21:25 181
Climber 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 7:13
14 72 +30:35 153
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 7:13
15 13 +8:55 22
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 7:13
16 17 +9:02 82
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 7:13
17 38 +10:29 32
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 7:13
18 22 +9:10 34
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 7:13
19 61 +21:33 101
TT 33 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 7:13
20 20 +9:06 53
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 7:13
21 51 +16:55 115
Sprint 27 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 7:13
22 39 +10:44 55
Classic 32 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 7:13
23 19 +9:05 71
TT 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 7:13
24 12 +8:55 126
GC 19 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 7:13
25 11 +8:21 13
TT 32 Movistar Team ,, 7:13
26 14 +8:59 104
Climber 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 7:13
27 41 +10:58 132
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:13
28 27 +9:39 114
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 7:21 7:21
29 34 +10:06 151
Climber 23 Bepink ,, 7:21
30 65 +21:58 133
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:21
31 59 +21:20 214
Climber 34 Sopela Women's Team ,, 7:21
32 53 +17:07 136
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team 7:23 7:23
33 49 +16:48 215
Climber 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 7:23
34 68 +23:55 25
Classic 19 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 7:23
35 16 +8:59 61
Climber 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 7:23
36 44 +16:09 145
Climber 23 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 7:23
37 24 +9:32 2
GC 20 Team SD Worx ,, 7:23
38 42 +11:35 36
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 7:23
39 18 +9:03 76
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 7:23
40 52 +17:05 143
TT 28 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 7:23
41 62 +21:38 163
TT 23 InstaFund La Prima ,, 7:23
42 47 +16:18 1
TT 33 Team SD Worx ,, 7:23
43 56 +17:42 232
Climber 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 7:23
44 55 +17:21 226
Climber 29 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 7:23
45 23 +9:21 66
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 7:23
46 32 +10:03 63
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 7:23
47 63 +21:52 196
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 7:23
48 15 +8:59 4
Climber 35 Team SD Worx ,, 7:23
49 29 +9:56 41
Classic 24 Liv Racing ,, 7:23
50 45 +16:09 16
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 7:23
51 48 +16:30 12
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 7:23
52 36 +10:16 116
Classic 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 7:23
53 21 +9:08 26
TT 32 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 7:23
54 28 +9:48 15
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 7:23
55 25 +9:34 81
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 7:23
56 40 +10:46 134
GC 19 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:23
57 10 +7:30 46
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 7:23
58 46 +16:14 113
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 7:23
59 31 +10:02 44
Climber 24 Liv Racing ,, 7:23
60 69 +24:01 11
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 7:23
61 33 +10:06 85
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange ,, 7:23
62 58 +21:17 155
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 7:23
63 37 +10:29 52
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana 7:31 7:31
64 54 +17:09 112
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service 7:44 7:44
65 43 +16:04 84
Climber 24 Team BikeExchange 8:08 8:08
66 50 +16:55 83
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange 8:29 8:29
67 67 +23:38 62
Classic 33 Canyon//SRAM Racing 19:13 19:13
68 71 +30:28 91
Classic 31 Team DSM ,, 19:13
69 76 +34:41 33
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 19:13
70 57 +21:10 54
Climber 35 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 19:13
71 66 +22:42 42
Classic 32 Liv Racing 19:41 19:41
72 88 +37:54 162
Classic 27 InstaFund La Prima ,, 19:41
73 96 +39:09 224
Climber 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 19:41
74 103 +44:29 222
Climber 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 19:41
75 113 +52:21 236
Climber 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 19:41
76 97 +39:42 202
GC 24 Team Farto - BTC ,, 19:41
77 82 +35:54 45
Classic 27 Liv Racing ,, 19:41
78 102 +43:56 211
Sprint 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 19:41
79 106 +45:09 164
Sprint 19 InstaFund La Prima ,, 19:41
80 94 +39:07 184
Classic 21 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 19:41
81 110 +50:56 194
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 19:41
82 92 +38:39 142
TT 26 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 19:41
83 101 +43:49 234
GC 21 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 19:41
84 89 +37:54 161
Climber 30 InstaFund La Prima ,, 19:41
85 77 +34:53 223
Climber 37 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 19:41
86 111 +51:18 176
TT 19 Women Cycling Team ,, 19:41
87 80 +35:36 191
GC 31 Bizkaia Durango ,, 19:41
88 107 +45:22 221
Climber 22 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 19:41
89 93 +39:00 122
Climber 34 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 19:41
90 85 +36:54 121
Sprint 33 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 19:41
91 73 +33:51 193
GC 38 Bizkaia Durango ,, 19:41
92 91 +38:35 154
Sprint 19 Bepink ,, 19:41
93 116 +55:40 156
Climber 19 Bepink ,, 19:41
94 95 +39:08 186
TT 28 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 19:41
95 114 +53:06 171
Climber 29 Women Cycling Team ,, 19:41
96 86 +37:16 123
TT 31 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 19:41
97 108 +45:48 24
Classic 25 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 19:41
98 90 +38:12 192
Sprint 23 Bizkaia Durango ,, 19:41
99 81 +35:51 206
TT 32 Team Farto - BTC ,, 19:41
100 74 +34:00 103
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 19:41
101 104 +44:33 195
GC 20 Bizkaia Durango ,, 19:41
102 112 +51:34 201
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC ,, 19:41
103 78 +35:17 172
Climber 37 Women Cycling Team ,, 19:41
104 70 +24:07 124
Classic 30 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 19:41
105 100 +43:48 231
GC 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 19:41
106 98 +42:42 212
Climber 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 19:41
107 75 +34:31 131
TT 36 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 19:41
108 87 +37:18 72
TT 23 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 19:41
109 83 +36:17 106
Climber 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 19:57 19:57
110 84 +36:31 173
Classic 23 Women Cycling Team ,, 19:57
111 79 +35:32 23
Classic 31 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 19:57
112 64 +21:53 3
Classic 31 Team SD Worx ,, 19:57
113 115 +54:42 73
Sprint 25 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 19:57
114 105 +45:04 174
GC 25 Women Cycling Team ,, 19:57
115 99 +43:21 182
TT 28 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 19:57
116 109 +47:03 141
GC 36 Eneicat - RBH Global 28:10 28:10
117 122 +1:16:40 233
GC 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 28:13 28:13
118 118 +1:04:26 146
Classic 20 Eneicat - RBH Global 28:17 28:17
119 119 +1:10:00 204
TT 38 Team Farto - BTC 29:38 29:38
120 120 +1:11:19 213
GC 19 Sopela Women's Team 35:24 35:24
121 124 +1:27:50 152
TT 39 Bepink ,, 35:24
122 117 +1:03:15 185
Climber 19 Team Coop - Hitec Products 38:13 38:13
123 123 +1:19:54 216
TT 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 38:13
124 121 +1:16:18 175
Climber 22 Women Cycling Team 40:53 40:53
OTL 183
TT 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNF 95
Climber 22 Team DSM -
DNF 94
Classic 29 Team DSM -
DNF 125
Climber 28 Team TIBCO - SVB -
DNF 203
TT 20 Team Farto - BTC -
DNF 205
TT 19 Team Farto - BTC -
DNS 5
Climber 21 Team SD Worx -
DNS 135
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team -