The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:20 | 1 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 16 | 20 | 3:32:13 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:12 | 23 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 12 | 12 | 1:14 1:14 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:06 | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 32 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | 7 | ,, 1:14 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 6 | 5 | 1:29 1:29 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:43 | 33 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 4 | 1:33 1:33 | ||
6 | 5 | +0:29 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | 4 | 3 | 1:35 1:35 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:56 | 31 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 2 | 1:40 1:40 | ||
8 | 9 | +2:42 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | 1 | 2:20 2:20 | ||
9 | 19 | +4:15 | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
10 | 18 | +3:43 | 75 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
11 | 14 | +3:18 | 53 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
12 | 21 | +4:23 | 22 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
13 | 13 | +3:07 | 64 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 3:02 | ||||
14 | 22 | +5:16 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 3:02 | ||||
15 | 20 | +4:23 | 106 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 19 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 3:02 | ||||
16 | 8 | +2:42 | 65 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
17 | 15 | +3:27 | 32 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
18 | 16 | +3:31 | 6 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Team SD Worx | 32 | Team SD Worx | ,, 3:13 | ||||
19 | 12 | +3:03 | 2 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
20 | 10 | +2:50 | 63 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
21 | 17 | +3:37 | 3 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
22 | 11 | +2:54 | 101 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 33 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
23 | 24 | +6:43 | 12 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
24 | 23 | +5:30 | 71 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 38 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 5:48 | ||||
25 | 25 | +7:18 | 34 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:48 | ||||
26 | 33 | +8:44 | 164 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
27 | 26 | +7:36 | 81 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:23 | ||||
28 | 27 | +7:40 | 85 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:23 | ||||
29 | 31 | +8:19 | 162 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Netherlands | 23 | Netherlands | ,, 7:23 | ||||
30 | 29 | +7:59 | 155 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 25 | Germany | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
31 | 30 | +8:10 | 51 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 7:27 | ||||
32 | 34 | +9:08 | 56 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 7:27 | ||||
33 | 28 | +7:54 | 61 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
34 | 32 | +8:35 | 121 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 7:36 | ||||
DNF | 4 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | TT | PEPERKAMP Esmée Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Classic | REIßNER Lena Germany | 20 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Classic | HECHLER Katharina Germany | 21 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 27 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 22 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | TT | BOS Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Classic | TACEY April Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 29 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 24 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | TT | OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 29 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | EKLUND Nathalie GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 29 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | TT | GRIT Ilse Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Eline Netherlands | 19 | Netherlands | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Sprint | JONKERS Eva Netherlands | 20 | Netherlands | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente Netherlands | 21 | Netherlands | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | GC | EDWARDS Emma CAMS - Tifosi | 30 | CAMS - Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | GC | TINDLEY Jo CAMS - Tifosi | 33 | CAMS - Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Classic | FINNEY Jessica CAMS - Tifosi | 25 | CAMS - Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Classic | WOOTTON Kate CAMS - Tifosi | 19 | CAMS - Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Classic | MURRAY Clover CAMS - Tifosi | 23 | CAMS - Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley CAMS - Tifosi | 32 | CAMS - Tifosi | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 22 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | TT | BURI Fabienne Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 21 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 24 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | DANFORD Georgia Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 21 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 30 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 30 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 125 | 100 | 7:08:38 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 32 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 85 | 70 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 70 | 50 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
4 | 28 | ▲24 | 1 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 60 | 36 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | 50 | 28 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 33 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 24 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 31 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | 20 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 65 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 30 | 18 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
9 | 27 | ▲18 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | 16 | ,, 2:42 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 63 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 20 | 14 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 101 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 33 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 15 | 12 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 10 | 10 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 5 | 8 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 53 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 7 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 32 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 6 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 6 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Team SD Worx | 32 | Team SD Worx | 3 | 5 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 3 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 3 | 4 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
18 | 35 | ▲17 | 75 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 3 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
19 | 51 | ▲32 | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 3 | 2 | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
20 | 49 | ▲29 | 106 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 19 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 3 | 1 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
21 | 50 | ▲29 | 22 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3 | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
22 | 73 | ▲51 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 3 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 71 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 38 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 12 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
25 | 58 | ▲33 | 34 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 81 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 85 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 61 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 155 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 25 | Germany | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 51 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 162 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Netherlands | 23 | Netherlands | 8:19 8:19 | .. | ||||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 121 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
33 | 52 | ▲19 | 164 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
34 | 61 | ▲27 | 56 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9:08 9:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | 40 | +10 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | +14 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 39 | +20 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 31 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | +9 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 32 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 32 | +16 | |
6 | - | 1 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 25 | +25 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 25 | - | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | +12 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 63 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 21 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 61 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 16 | - | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 14 | +8 | |
12 | 12 | - | 101 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 33 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 10 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 65 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 8 | - | |
14 | - | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 7 | +7 | ||
15 | - | 75 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | - | 53 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | - | 22 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | 18 | - | 71 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 38 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 155 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 25 | Germany | 4 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 2 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 64 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | 106 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 19 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 1 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | - | 23 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 9 | +9 | ||
3 | - | 3 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | - | 15 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 33 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 63 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 32 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | - | 22 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 41 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 23 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 7:08:50 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 1 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 42 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Maike Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 19 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 85 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 164 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Netherlands | 18 | Netherlands | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 56 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8:56 8:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team SD Worx | WTW | 21:29:45 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | CTW | 4:49 4:49 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | CTW | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | 14:07 14:07 | .. |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | WTW | 16:45 16:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 March 2021
- Start time:09:45
- Avg. speed winner:32.54 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:115.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:1386
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:22.9 km solo
- Avg. temperature: