1 2 +0:00 1
Classic 39 Lotto Soudal 20 30 4:22:14
2 63 +0:25 166
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 9 +0:06 136
Classic 36 TotalEnergies 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 16 +0:10 72
Sprint 24 B&B Hotels - KTM 7 ,, 0:00
5 17 +0:10 121
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:07 127
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 ,, 0:00
7 46 +0:10 43
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2 ,, 0:00
8 34 +0:10 65
Classic 25 Alpecin - Fenix 1 ,, 0:00
9 29 +0:10 13
Sprint 28 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
10 35 +0:10 21
TT 26 Cofidis ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:09 5
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
12 88 +5:15 114
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:10 34
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
14 23 +0:10 151
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
15 6 +0:06 141
Classic 28 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:10 42
Classic PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 20 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
17 26 +0:10 147
Sprint 29 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
18 22 +0:10 14
Classic 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
19 20 +0:10 134
Sprint 27 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
20 31 +0:10 117
GC 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
21 28 +0:10 125
Classic 35 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
22 13 +0:08 82
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
23 14 +0:08 162
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
24 25 +0:10 11
Classic 31 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
25 47 +0:10 112
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
26 44 +0:10 77
Classic 25 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
27 54 +0:10 16
Classic 21 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
28 8 +0:06 74
Climber 26 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
29 42 +0:10 23
Classic 24 Cofidis ,, 0:00
30 78 +2:00 24
Classic 22 Cofidis ,, 0:00
31 30 +0:10 171
Classic 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
32 45 +0:10 157
Sprint 28 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
33 32 +0:10 2
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
34 24 +0:10 95
Sprint 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
35 21 +0:10 104
Classic 25 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
36 57 +0:10 7
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
37 67 +0:32 164
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:10 63
Classic 28 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
39 33 +0:10 64
Climber 23 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
40 38 +0:10 75
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
41 66 +0:30 66
Classic 29 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
42 27 +0:10 153
Sprint 25 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
43 60 +0:10 15
Classic 30 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
44 5 +0:04 145
Sprint 33 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
45 7 +0:06 52
Sprint 24 Team DSM ,, 0:00
46 43 +0:10 76
GC 27 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
47 37 +0:10 6
GC 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 116
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
49 48 +0:10 92
Sprint 32 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
50 41 +0:10 55
Sprint 23 Team DSM ,, 0:00
51 12 +0:07 96
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
52 68 +0:32 165
Classic 31 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
53 52 +0:10 41
Classic 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
54 79 +2:00 137
Sprint 34 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
55 111 +14:06 4
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
56 53 +0:10 94
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
57 4 +0:04 44
Sprint 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
58 36 +0:10 12
Classic 23 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
59 49 +0:10 22
Classic 24 Cofidis ,, 0:00
60 11 +0:07 36
Classic 20 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
61 56 +0:10 67
GC 32 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
62 89 +5:19 81
TT 26 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
63 1 +0:00 101
Sprint 28 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
64 59 +0:10 154
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
65 58 +0:10 26
GC 20 Cofidis ,, 0:00
66 50 +0:10 135
Classic 33 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
67 61 +0:10 144
Classic 30 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
68 3 +0:01 143
Sprint 27 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
69 40 +0:10 73
Classic 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
70 55 +0:10 33
Classic 19 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
71 64 +0:26 156
Climber 22 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 0:16 0:16
72 62 +0:21 113
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:17 0:17
73 71 +0:59 167
Sprint 26 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:17
74 65 +0:27 142
GC 30 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:17
75 81 +2:17 174
GC 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:17
76 90 +5:36 173
Classic 24 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:17
77 91 +5:51 106
Sprint 27 Human Powered Health 0:32 0:32
78 69 +0:44 31
Sprint 37 Groupama - FDJ 0:34 0:34
79 82 +2:17 86
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:36 0:36
80 97 +8:38 91
GC 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:36
81 74 +1:29 87
Classic 27 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:40 0:40
82 70 +0:54 37
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ 0:44 0:44
83 75 +1:29 71
Sprint 32 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:44
84 72 +1:02 146
Sprint 25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:52 0:52
85 73 +1:10 32
Classic 28 Groupama - FDJ 1:00 1:00
86 84 +2:57 152
Sprint 30 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1:03 1:03
87 76 +1:30 133
Sprint 26 TotalEnergies 1:20 1:20
88 77 +1:52 122
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:20
89 92 +6:39 126
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:20
90 80 +2:05 25
Sprint 24 Cofidis 1:55 1:55
91 93 +7:14 132
TT 37 TotalEnergies ,, 1:55
92 83 +2:43 46
Sprint 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2:13 2:13
93 87 +4:56 124
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:56 2:56
94 85 +3:33 102
TT 27 Human Powered Health 2:57 2:57
95 114 +21:18 61
Classic 21 Alpecin - Fenix 4:02 4:02
96 107 +13:20 56
GC 19 Team DSM 4:11 4:11
97 86 +4:45 131
Classic 37 TotalEnergies 4:35 4:35
98 101 +9:01 123
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic 5:59 5:59
99 94 +8:19 45
Sprint 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 6:19 6:19
100 112 +14:21 54
Classic 20 Team DSM ,, 6:19
101 95 +8:21 93
Climber 22 Burgos - BH 6:21 6:21
102 96 +8:31 176
Classic 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique 6:31 6:31
103 106 +12:40 84
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7:21 7:21
104 102 +9:14 175
Sprint 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 7:21
105 108 +14:00 161
GC 35 St Michel - Auber93 8:41 8:41
106 109 +14:03 115
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8:44 8:44
107 105 +10:44 51
Sprint 26 Team DSM ,, 8:44
108 103 +10:22 172
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 8:44
109 99 +8:54 83
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 8:44
110 100 +8:54 85
Classic 27 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 8:44
111 115 +24:40 97
Classic 27 Burgos - BH ,, 8:44
112 104 +10:44 62
GC 25 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 8:44
113 116 +27:59 177
Climber 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 8:44
114 98 +8:54 155
Sprint 19 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 8:44
115 110 +14:03 163
Classic 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 8:44
116 113 +19:21 107
Sprint 22 Human Powered Health 10:52 10:52
DNF 103
GC 30 Human Powered Health -
DNF 53
Classic 23 Team DSM -