The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Kuicheng Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:09:21 | |
2 | NIU Yikui Li Ning Star Cycling Team | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | WU Junjie Giant Cycling Team | Giant Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | LIU Chenrui Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | DUAN Shunfan Yunnan 2 | Yunnan 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | QIANG Shuhua Gansu | Gansu | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | CHOI Hiu Fung Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | YU Yuanfeng Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | HUANG Wenbo Jilin | Jilin | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | JIANG Yipei Neimenggu | Neimenggu | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | YIN Xiao Lei Jilin | Jilin | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | LI Yuheng Yunnan | Yunnan | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | MA Guohao Yunnan 2 | Yunnan 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | CHU Tsun Wai Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | LI Jinsong The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | PAN Changyi Pardus Cycling Team | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | |||
18 | LIU Jiankun Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
19 | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | |||
20 | SU Haoyu Li Ning Star Cycling Team | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
21 | SHI Kangning Hebei | Hebei | 0:08 0:08 | |||
22 | DING Yuxi Hebei | Hebei | ,, 0:08 | |||
23 | LI Yukang Shanghai | Shanghai | ,, 0:08 | |||
24 | YOU Liming The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
25 | WANG Bin Pardus Cycling Team | Pardus Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
26 | GUO Huangchen Giant Cycling Team | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
27 | HUANG Junlei Giant Cycling Team | Giant Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | |||
28 | CHEN Yixin Giant Cycling Team | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | |||
29 | PENG Xin Gansu | Gansu | ,, 0:11 | |||
30 | HU Haojun Shanghai | Shanghai | ,, 0:11 | |||
31 | YOU Kaifeng Gansu | Gansu | ,, 0:11 | |||
32 | JU Jinyang Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | ,, 0:11 | |||
33 | LIU Jinchun Yunnan | Yunnan | ,, 0:11 | |||
34 | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 0:11 | |||
35 | WEI Zijun Gansu | Gansu | 0:22 0:22 | |||
36 | YUE Hao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
37 | LIN Chuanyang Shanghai | Shanghai | 0:30 0:30 | |||
38 | YUAN Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | |||
39 | SHEN Yutao Li Ning Star Cycling Team | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | |||
40 | SUN Wentao Li Ning Star Cycling Team | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | |||
41 | WEI Yibo Li Ning Star Cycling Team | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | |||
42 | LI Honghai Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | |||
43 | BAI Li jun Li Ning Star Cycling Team | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | |||
44 | LI Boan Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 7:56 7:56 | |||
45 | NIU Minghui Qinghai | Qinghai | 7:57 7:57 | |||
46 | YANG Yicong Beijing | Beijing | ,, 7:57 | |||
47 | LI Hongbo Qinghai | Qinghai | ,, 7:57 | |||
48 | ZHANG Baoshan Neimenggu | Neimenggu | ,, 7:57 | |||
49 | HUANG Junhua Sichuan | Sichuan | ,, 7:57 | |||
50 | GUO Shourong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
51 | YAO Yongqi Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | ,, 7:57 | |||
52 | LI Yanze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
53 | LIANG Shizhong Qinghai | Qinghai | ,, 7:57 | |||
54 | BAI Shengcai Qinghai | Qinghai | ,, 7:57 | |||
55 | ZHANG Baosen Neimenggu | Neimenggu | ,, 7:57 | |||
56 | WANG Zichen Beijing | Beijing | ,, 7:57 | |||
57 | ZHANG Ruibiao Yunnan | Yunnan | ,, 7:57 | |||
58 | SHAO Junqi Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
59 | JIA Zhuoxin Sichuan | Sichuan | ,, 7:57 | |||
60 | CHEN Qingtao Yunnan 2 | Yunnan 2 | ,, 7:57 | |||
61 | LIU Yongjiang Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | ,, 7:57 | |||
62 | LU Haowen Gansu | Gansu | ,, 7:57 | |||
63 | ZHU Pengwu Qinghai | Qinghai | ,, 7:57 | |||
64 | ZHI Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
65 | SUN Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
66 | ZHANG Qifeng Shanghai | Shanghai | ,, 7:57 | |||
67 | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
68 | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | |||
69 | HUANG Guoqing The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 8:10 8:10 | |||
70 | CHUAI Sen Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | ,, 8:10 | |||
71 | WANG Junnan Jilin | Jilin | ,, 8:10 | |||
72 | WEI Kongqing Gansu | Gansu | ,, 8:10 | |||
73 | HUANG Jianye Neimenggu | Neimenggu | 8:14 8:14 | |||
74 | HAO Ran Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | |||
75 | TAN Dongbei The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 8:30 8:30 | |||
76 | CHEN Shu Qinghai | Qinghai | 8:48 8:48 | |||
77 | YAN Xudong Yunnan 2 | Yunnan 2 | 8:52 8:52 | |||
78 | LI Jungang Yunnan | Yunnan | ,, 8:52 | |||
79 | XU He The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 11:51 11:51 | |||
80 | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 11:51 | |||
81 | ZHANG Shurui Hebei | Hebei | ,, 11:51 | |||
82 | WANG Ziyi The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | ,, 11:51 | |||
83 | ZHU Yanhong Pardus Cycling Team | Pardus Cycling Team | ,, 11:51 | |||
84 | LI Luhao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 11:51 | |||
85 | YU Wenzhe Hebei | Hebei | ,, 11:51 | |||
86 | XIE Peng Sichuan | Sichuan | ,, 11:51 | |||
87 | LU Gaolin Beijing | Beijing | ,, 11:51 | |||
88 | LIU Wenxiao Beijing | Beijing | 16:22 16:22 | |||
89 | LI Jiayuan Neimenggu | Neimenggu | ,, 16:22 | |||
90 | CHEN Libin Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 16:22 | |||
91 | TONG Yan Jilin | Jilin | 19:22 19:22 | |||
92 | CHANG Zhen Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 19:22 | |||
93 | ZOU Tianyi Guangdong | Guangdong | ,, 19:22 | |||
94 | SUN Changsheng Jilin | Jilin | ,, 19:22 | |||
95 | LAU Joseph Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 19:22 | |||
96 | CHEN Zeqin Guangdong | Guangdong | ,, 19:22 | |||
97 | WANG Zihao Pardus Cycling Team | Pardus Cycling Team | ,, 19:22 | |||
98 | LIU Mingzhe Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | ,, 19:22 | |||
99 | MAO Pengjie Sichuan | Sichuan | 32:57 32:57 | |||
DNF | LU Jiaquan Qinghai | Qinghai | - | |||
DNF | FU Zhenghao Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | NIU Gaoshang Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | LI Yangyang Yunnan 2 | Yunnan 2 | - | |||
DNF | WANG Longfei Neimenggu | Neimenggu | - | |||
DSQ | SUN Yupeng Gansu | Gansu | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 August 2022
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.264 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:9
- Vert. meters:956
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: