1 84
Sprint 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 40 15 4:16:58
2 93
Classic 36 VC Rouen 76 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 63
Sprint 23 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 86
Sprint 26 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 52
Sprint 21 Guidon Chalettois 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 21
Sprint 19 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 134
Sprint 21 UV Aube 5 ,, 0:00
8 131
Sprint 19 UV Aube 3 0:04 0:04
9 73
Sprint 20 Paris Cycliste Olympique 3 ,, 0:04
10 85
Sprint 26 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 3 0:17 0:17
11 94
Hills 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:17
12 137
Sprint 18 UV Aube ,, 0:17
13 174
Sprint 21 Equipe de France Militaire 0:19 0:19
14 87
Sprint 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 0:26 0:26
15 135
Sprint 23 UV Aube 0:55 0:55
16 123
Sprint 22 USSA Pavilly Barentin 0:58 0:58
17 1
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:58
18 2
Sprint 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:58
19 191
Sprint 23 Team Bricquebec Cotentin ,, 0:58
20 51
Sprint 20 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:58
21 54
Sprint 35 Guidon Chalettois ,, 0:58
22 95
19 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:58
23 96
Classic 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:58
24 196
20 Team Bricquebec Cotentin ,, 0:58
25 61
Sprint 23 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 0:58
26 116
20 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 0:58
27 151
21 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin ,, 0:58
28 3
Sprint 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 1:06 1:06
29 23
30 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 1:06
30 181
23 LRG - Cycling Team ,, 1:06
31 83
Sprint 19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 1:06
32 22
TT 21 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 1:06
33 141
22 Moyon Percy Vélo Club ,, 1:06
34 27
19 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 1:06
35 127
36 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 1:06
36 62
19 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 1:06
37 82
19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 1:06
38 91
20 VC Rouen 76 ,, 1:06
39 152
20 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin ,, 1:06
40 64
22 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 1:06
41 44
25 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching ,, 1:06
42 146
20 Moyon Percy Vélo Club ,, 1:06
43 144
20 Moyon Percy Vélo Club ,, 1:06
44 145
21 Moyon Percy Vélo Club ,, 1:06
45 102
24 ESEG Douai ,, 1:06
46 65
21 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 1:06
47 153
21 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin ,, 1:06
48 125
Classic 25 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 1:06
49 187
19 LRG - Cycling Team ,, 1:06
50 186
19 LRG - Cycling Team ,, 1:06
51 195
26 Team Bricquebec Cotentin ,, 1:06
52 156
21 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin ,, 1:06
53 184
19 LRG - Cycling Team ,, 1:06
54 72
19 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 1:06
55 103
19 ESEG Douai ,, 1:06
56 5
Sprint 27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:06
57 111
Sprint 23 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 1:06
58 81
19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 1:06
59 136
28 UV Aube ,, 1:06
60 17
23 Saint Piran ,, 1:06
61 117
20 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 1:06
62 193
21 Team Bricquebec Cotentin ,, 1:06
63 175
Sprint 25 Equipe de France Militaire ,, 1:06
64 183
GC 22 LRG - Cycling Team ,, 1:06
65 15
Classic 23 Saint Piran ,, 1:06
66 74
18 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 1:06
67 47
21 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching 1:17 1:17
68 53
Sprint 23 Guidon Chalettois ,, 1:17
69 56
22 Guidon Chalettois ,, 1:17
70 114
21 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 1:17
71 172
20 Equipe de France Militaire ,, 1:17
72 92
18 VC Rouen 76 ,, 1:17
73 55
21 Guidon Chalettois ,, 1:17
74 6
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 1:24 1:24
75 7
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:24
76 101
21 ESEG Douai 1:28 1:28
77 104
21 ESEG Douai 1:30 1:30
78 166
TT 27 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1:37 1:37
79 105
24 ESEG Douai 1:40 1:40
80 11
Sprint 19 Saint Piran 2:16 2:16
81 13
Sprint 20 Saint Piran ,, 2:16
82 142
TT 26 Moyon Percy Vélo Club 4:30 4:30
83 66
20 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole ,, 4:30
84 113
22 VC Unité Schwenheim 4:42 4:42
85 121
Sprint 31 USSA Pavilly Barentin 4:46 4:46
86 133
TT 22 UV Aube ,, 4:46
87 4
21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 9:43 9:43
88 76
19 Paris Cycliste Olympique 10:27 10:27
89 171
30 Equipe de France Militaire 10:29 10:29
90 26
18 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 10:29
91 45
22 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching ,, 10:29
92 157
20 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin ,, 10:29
93 164
Sprint 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:29
94 67
22 Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole 10:38 10:38
95 12
Sprint 24 Saint Piran ,, 10:38
96 185
21 LRG - Cycling Team 10:41 10:41
97 182
18 LRG - Cycling Team ,, 10:41
DNF 31
19 May Stars -
DNF 32
24 May Stars -
DNF 33
25 May Stars -
DNF 34
TT 25 May Stars -
DNF 35
22 May Stars -
DNF 36
19 May Stars -
DNF 14
19 Saint Piran -
DNF 16
TT 25 Saint Piran -
DNF 24
Sprint 20 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike -
DNF 41
Sprint 22 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching -
DNF 42
23 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching -
DNF 43
20 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching -
DNF 75
22 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 97
22 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 115
20 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF 122
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
DNF 124
22 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
DNF 126
Sprint 30 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
DNF 132
TT 24 UV Aube -
DNF 143
49 Moyon Percy Vélo Club -
DNF 154
26 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
DNF 155
19 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
DNF 161
Sprint 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 162
TT 28 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 163
TT 25 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 165
TT 24 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 173
22 Equipe de France Militaire -
DNF 192
25 Team Bricquebec Cotentin -
DNS 46
20 Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching -