The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +14:02 | 135 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 16 | 20 | 1:22:10 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 45 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 68 | +15:29 | 16 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 89 | +26:13 | 24 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 39 | +2:20 | 113 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 65 | +14:02 | 25 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 40 | +2:29 | 116 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 33 | +1:52 | 133 | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 42 | +3:22 | 143 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 48 | +4:57 | 23 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 30 | +1:46 | 35 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 3 | +0:44 | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 60 | +11:28 | 173 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 11 | +0:54 | 174 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 53 | +9:25 | 172 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 41 | +2:33 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 76 | +18:03 | 154 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 19 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 86 | +23:56 | 81 | TT | LIU Hao Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 4 | +0:51 | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:54 | 163 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 14 | +0:54 | 166 | Sprint | MALEKI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 23 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 12 | +0:54 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 9 | +0:52 | 12 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 13 | +0:54 | 96 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 83 | +20:10 | 41 | TT | GOUGH Fraser Avanti Racing Team | 22 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 71 | +16:24 | 33 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 69 | +15:58 | 126 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 20 | +0:54 | 121 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 25 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 7 | +0:52 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 45 | +3:41 | 103 | Sprint | JEONG Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:50 | 42 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 10 | +0:52 | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 81 | +19:43 | 176 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 27 | +1:04 | 53 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 5 | +0:51 | 93 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 15 | +0:54 | 146 | GC | CHOE Geeniyoung Seoul Cycling Team | 32 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 6 | +0:51 | 22 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 67 | +15:23 | 15 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 22 | +0:54 | 54 | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 18 | +0:54 | 186 | TT | MIN Kyeongho South Korea | 18 | South Korea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 17 | +0:54 | 84 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 8 | +0:52 | 122 | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 88 | +25:48 | 182 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo South Korea | 23 | South Korea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 19 | +0:54 | 152 | Classic | AKIMARU Yuya Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 21 | +0:54 | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 84 | +20:17 | 136 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong RTS-Santic Racing Team | 26 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 26 | +1:04 | 124 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 61 | +11:36 | 21 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
50 | 38 | +2:19 | 13 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
51 | 35 | +2:01 | 34 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:08 | ||||
52 | 24 | +1:02 | 134 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
53 | 43 | +3:24 | 92 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:08 | ||||
54 | 23 | +0:59 | 141 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
55 | 37 | +2:04 | 164 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
56 | 25 | +1:02 | 162 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
57 | 75 | +17:40 | 31 | GC | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:08 | ||||
58 | 29 | +1:12 | 125 | GC | MEHRABANI Ramin Pishgaman Giant Team | 29 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
59 | 28 | +1:12 | 123 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 33 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
60 | 49 | +6:51 | 51 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
61 | 34 | +2:00 | 83 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
62 | 56 | +10:23 | 86 | Sprint | SHEN Ping An Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
63 | 57 | +10:26 | 142 | Climber | KIM Do Hyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 28 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
64 | 74 | +17:00 | 76 | Climber | SEO Minseok Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:08 | ||||
65 | 55 | +9:56 | 91 | Sprint | CUMING Michael JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:08 | ||||
66 | 50 | +7:36 | 75 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 23 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
67 | 44 | +3:39 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
68 | 59 | +11:17 | 11 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 30 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
69 | 51 | +7:57 | 181 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo South Korea | 25 | South Korea | ,, 0:13 | ||||
70 | 78 | +19:01 | 73 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:13 | ||||
71 | 36 | +2:01 | 3 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:13 | ||||
72 | 46 | +3:50 | 114 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 22 | KSPO | ,, 0:13 | ||||
73 | 77 | +18:26 | 111 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
74 | 54 | +9:43 | 151 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
75 | 79 | +19:03 | 175 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 29 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
76 | 70 | +16:12 | 184 | TT | SHIN Don Gin South Korea | 20 | South Korea | ,, 0:18 | ||||
77 | 82 | +19:45 | 82 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
78 | 31 | +1:48 | 102 | Classic | JANG Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
79 | 87 | +25:41 | 153 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
80 | 52 | +8:02 | 4 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
81 | 73 | +16:59 | 14 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
82 | 80 | +19:28 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
83 | 66 | +14:09 | 165 | Sprint | KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 26 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
84 | 90 | +26:57 | 94 | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
85 | 93 | +30:58 | 105 | Classic | MIN Sunki Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
86 | 72 | +16:42 | 106 | Classic | PARK Jun Korail Cycling Team | 18 | Korail Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
87 | 91 | +28:05 | 5 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:08 | ||||
88 | 63 | +13:40 | 112 | Sprint | YEON Je Sung KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
89 | 58 | +10:58 | 56 | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
90 | 62 | +13:07 | 6 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
91 | 92 | +30:57 | 104 | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | ||||
92 | 94 | +31:09 | 32 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:43 | ||||
93 | 85 | +22:32 | 191 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 28 | Malaysia | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
94 | 95 | +32:10 | 43 | TT | LOVELOCK-FAY Mitchell Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
95 | 47 | +4:45 | 44 | TT | COOPER Joseph Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 2:53 | ||||
96 | 96 | +33:17 | 115 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 2:53 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 100 | 29:53:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 45 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 70 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 50 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 36 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 93 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 28 | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 22 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | 20 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 18 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 12 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 14 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 12 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 10 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 8 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | MALEKI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 23 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 7 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 146 | GC | CHOE Geeniyoung Seoul Cycling Team | 32 | Seoul Cycling Team | 6 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 163 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 84 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 186 | TT | MIN Kyeongho South Korea | 18 | South Korea | 3 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 152 | Classic | AKIMARU Yuya Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 2 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 121 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 25 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 1 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 141 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
24 | 12 | ▼12 | 134 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 162 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 124 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 123 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 33 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 125 | GC | MEHRABANI Ramin Pishgaman Giant Team | 29 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 102 | Classic | JANG Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 34 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 164 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 143 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 92 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | JEONG Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 114 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
47 | 36 | ▼11 | 44 | TT | COOPER Joseph Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 23 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 51 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 75 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 23 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo South Korea | 25 | South Korea | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 91 | Sprint | CUMING Michael JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 86 | Sprint | SHEN Ping An Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 142 | Climber | KIM Do Hyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 28 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 56 | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 11 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 30 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 6 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 112 | Sprint | YEON Je Sung KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 25 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 14:02 | .. | |||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 26 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 15 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 16 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 126 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 184 | TT | SHIN Don Gin South Korea | 20 | South Korea | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | PARK Jun Korail Cycling Team | 18 | Korail Cycling Team | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 14 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 76 | Sprint | SEO Minseok Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 31 | Sprint | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 154 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 19 | Shimano Racing Team | 18:03 18:03 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 111 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 29 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 176 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 41 | TT | GOUGH Fraser Avanti Racing Team | 22 | Avanti Racing Team | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong RTS-Santic Racing Team | 26 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 191 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Malaysia | 28 | Malaysia | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 81 | TT | LIU Hao Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 26 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 153 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 182 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo South Korea | 23 | South Korea | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26:13 26:13 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 5 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 28:05 28:05 | .. | |||
92 | 92 | - | 104 | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | 30:57 30:57 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 105 | Classic | MIN Sunki Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 32 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 31:09 31:09 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 43 | TT | LOVELOCK-FAY Mitchell Avanti Racing Team | 23 | Avanti Racing Team | 32:10 32:10 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 115 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 33:17 33:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 101 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 45 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Avanti Racing Team | 24 | Avanti Racing Team | 100 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | 16 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 80 | +13 | |
4 | 4 | - | 113 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 60 | +12 | |
5 | 5 | - | 23 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 47 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 35 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 44 | +4 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 40 | +6 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | JEONG Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | 34 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 34 | +15 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 30 | KSPO | 33 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | +1 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil Avanti Racing Team | 27 | Avanti Racing Team | 27 | - | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 25 | Sprint | VIOLA Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | +9 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | - | |
15 | 29 | ▲14 | 24 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | +12 | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | JANG Sun Jae RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 21 | +7 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 19 | - | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 116 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 19 | +8 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 18 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 18 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Avanti Racing Team | 29 | Avanti Racing Team | 15 | +1 | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 141 | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 15 | +5 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 15 | +1 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 83 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 14 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 14 | +2 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 34 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 12 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 126 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 11 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 93 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 9 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 73 | Sprint | JUNG Eunseong Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 9 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 153 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 9 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 3 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 33 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 22 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | 124 | GC | ASKARI Hossein Pishgaman Giant Team | 40 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 6 | - | |
37 | - | 143 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 5 | - | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 23 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 4 | - | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 25 | Shimano Racing Team | 4 | - | |
42 | - | 12 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | MALEKI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 23 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 3 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 3 | - | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 2 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 51 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 142 | Climber | KIM Do Hyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 28 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 146 | GC | CHOE Geeniyoung Seoul Cycling Team | 32 | Seoul Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 152 | Classic | AKIMARU Yuya Shimano Racing Team | 24 | Shimano Racing Team | 1 | - | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 1 | - | |
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 115 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | Classic | JANG Kyung-Gu Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | 28 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | TT | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 115 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 11 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 22 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 56 | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 122 | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 8 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 153 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 6 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 103 | Sprint | JEONG Cheung Gyo Korail Cycling Team | 25 | Korail Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 93 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 52 | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 164 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 144 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 114 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 1 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 94 | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 29:53:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 145 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 163 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | MIN Kyeongho South Korea | 18 | South Korea | ,, 0:54 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 83 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 21 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 116 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | 19 | KSPO | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 144 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 114 | Sprint | KWON Soon Young KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 172 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 86 | Classic | SHEN Ping An Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | SHIN Don Gin South Korea | 20 | South Korea | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 106 | TT | PARK Jun Korail Cycling Team | 18 | Korail Cycling Team | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 76 | TT | SEO Minseok Geumsan Insam Cello | 18 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 31 | TT | CHERHAL Corentin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 154 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 19 | Shimano Racing Team | 18:03 18:03 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 176 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 41 | TT | GOUGH Fraser Avanti Racing Team | 22 | Avanti Racing Team | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26:13 26:13 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 104 | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Korail Cycling Team | 22 | Korail Cycling Team | 30:57 30:57 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 105 | Classic | MIN Sunki Korail Cycling Team | 19 | Korail Cycling Team | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 31:09 31:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Avanti Racing Team | CT | 89:43:01 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Pishgaman Giant Team | CT | ,, 0:05 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | JLT Condor | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | CT | ,, 1:03 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | KSPO | CT | 5:04 5:04 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 7:26 7:26 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 7:29 7:29 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | South Korea | NAT | 11:49 11:49 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 15:23 15:23 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Korail Cycling Team | CT | 17:12 17:12 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Shimano Racing Team | CT | 18:55 18:55 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Geumsan Insam Cello | CT | 41:00 41:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:65 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: