22.09 | DNF | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 128.8 | | | more |
29.08 » 02.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.1) | | | | more |
| 70 | | | General classification | | | | more |
02.09 | 72 | 70 | | Stage 4 - Lucca › Firenze | 98.8 | | | more |
01.09 | 72 | 70 | | Stage 3 - Segromigno in Piano › Capannori | 100.9 | | | more |
31.08 | 80 | 74 | | Stage 2 - Pontedera › Volterra | 137.6 | | | more |
30.08 | 64 | 36 | | Stage 1 - Porcari › Viareggio | 107.9 | | | more |
29.08 | 35 | 35 | | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.22 | | | more |
29.06 » 07.07 | | | | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.1) | | | | more |
| 98 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.07 | 37 | | | Stage 9 - Sarnico › Bergamo | 106.9 | | | more |
06.07 | 106 | 100 | | Stage 8 - Mornago › Lonate Pozzolo | 116.2 | | | more |
05.07 | 80 | 103 | | Stage 7 - Voghera › Castagnole delle Lanze | 129.1 | | | more |
04.07 | 113 | 110 | | Stage 6 - Modena › Salsomaggiore | 109 | | | more |
03.07 | 71 | 108 | | Stage 5 - Polesella › Molinella | 118.7 | | | more |
02.07 | 53 | 110 | | Stage 4 - Montecatini Terme › Montecatini Alto | 98 | | | more |
01.07 | 122 | 113 | | Stage 3 - Vernio › Castiglione dei Pepoli | 124 | | | more |
30.06 | 85 | 78 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Roma › Roma | 7.2 | | | more |
29.06 | 85 | 85 | | Stage 1 - Napoli › Terracina | 139.1 | | | more |
24.06 | 7 | | | National Championships Lithuania WE - Road Race (NC) | 104.8 | | | more |
16.06 » 17.06 | | | | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (2.1) | | | | more |
| 62 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.06 | 49 | | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Romeno › Sarnonico | 5 | | | more |
17.06 | 46 | 63 | | Stage 2a - Sarnonico › Sarnonico | 62.8 | | | more |
16.06 | 96 | 96 | | Stage 1 - Trento › Mezzolombardo | 98 | | | more |
07.06 » 10.06 | | | | Emakumeen Euskal Bira (2.1) | | | | more |
| 56 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.06 | 49 | | | Stage 4 - Orduna › Iurreta | 116 | | | more |
09.06 | 84 | 79 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Orduna › Orduna | 13.4 | | | more |
08.06 | 55 | 50 | | Stage 2 - Lekeitio › Lekeitio | 97.8 | | | more |
07.06 | 43 | 43 | | Stage 1 - Iurreta › Matiena | 97.1 | | | more |
05.06 | OTL | | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2) | 113.1 | | | more |
20.05 | 22 | | | GP Comune di Cornaredo (1.2) | 121 | | | more |
25.04 | 35 | | | GP Liberazione (1.2) | 123 | | | more |
22.04 | 52 | | | Prijs Stad Roeselare (1.1) | 130.1 | | | more |
21.04 | 19 | | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.2) | 121.5 | | | more |
18.04 | DNF | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 123 | | | more |
17.03 | 60 | | | Classica Citta di Padova (1.2) | 113.8 | | | more |
11.03 | 59 | | | Novilon Eurocup (1.1) | 143.3 | | | more |
10.03 | DNF | | | Ronde van Drenthe (CDM) | 132.8 | | | more |
08.03 | 64 | | | Drentse 8 Van Dwingeloo (1.1) | 141.2 | | | more |