GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: ROGLIČ Primož
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Irún - Arrate | -930 |
Stage 2 | Pamplona - Lekunberri | -381 |
Stage 3 | Lodosa - La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa | -289 |
Stage 4 | Garray - Ejea de los Caballeros | 0 |
Stage 5 | Huesca - Sabiñanigo | 0 |
Stage 6 | Biescas - Aramón Formigal | -75 |
Stage 7 | Vitoria-Gasteiz - Villanueva de Valdegovia | -474 |
Stage 8 | Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo | -343 |
Stage 9 | Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo | 0 |
Stage 10 | Castro Urdiales - Suances | -54 |
Stage 11 | Villaviciosa - Alto de la Farrapona | -132 |
Stage 12 | Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru | -815 |
Stage 13 | Muros - Mirador de Ézaro | -182 |
Stage 14 | Lugo - Ourense | 0 |
Stage 15 | Mos - Puebla de Sanabria | 0 |
Stage 16 | Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo | -14 |
Stage 17 | Sequeros - Alto de la Covatilla | -137 |
Stage 18 | Hipódromo de la Zarzuela - Madrid | 0 |
-3826 |