18.10 | 12 | | | Chrono des Nations WE (1.1) | 20.87 | 10 | | more |
26.09 | DNF | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 129.6 | | | more |
22.09 | 29 | | | World Championships WE - ITT (WC) | 29.9 | 10 | | more |
20.09 | 8 | | | World Championships WE - TTT (WC) | 38.6 | 2 | | more |
13.09 | 5 | | | Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen (1.1) | 33.4 | 28 | | more |
23.08 | 50 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (CDM) | 133.5 | 5 | | more |
21.08 | 7 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT (CDM) | 42.5 | 4 | | more |
09.08 » 15.08 | | | | La Route de France (2.1) | | | | more |
12.08 | 35 | 33 | | Stage 3 - Nevers › Avallon | 113.3 | | | more |
11.08 | 53 | 10 | | Stage 2 - Villemandeur › Bourges | 118 | | | more |
10.08 | 76 | 10 | | Stage 1 - Avon › Briare | 109.2 | | | more |
09.08 | 10 | 10 | | Prologue - Enghien les Bains › Enghien les Bains | 3 | | | more |
26.07 | DNF | | | La Course by Le Tour de France (1.1) | 89 | | | more |
17.07 » 23.07 | | | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1) | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 8 | | | General classification | | 18 | | more |
23.07 | 12 | | | Stage 7 - Greiz › Greiz | 98.9 | | | more |
22.07 | 17 | 11 | | Stage 6 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 129.2 | | | more |
21.07 | 4 | 11 | | Stage 5 - Gera › Gera | 118.5 | 5 | | more |
20.07 | 41 | 18 | | Stage 4 - Zeulenroda › Zeulenroda | 116.1 | | | more |
19.07 | 20 | 19 | | Stage 3b - Meerane › Meerane | 78.8 | | | more |
19.07 | 22 | 21 | | Stage 3a (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 19 | | | more |
18.07 | 25 | 41 | | Stage 2 - Erfurt › Erfurt | 103.3 | | | more |
17.07 | 80 | 81 | | Stage 1 - Gotha › Gotha | 66.6 | | | more |
09.07 » 12.07 | | | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 8 | | more |
12.07 | 12 | | | Stage 5 - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 98.5 | | | more |
11.07 | 12 | 4 | | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 71.6 | | | more |
11.07 | 6 | 5 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 14.6 | | | more |
10.07 | 60 | 4 | | Stage 2 - Jiříkov › Jiříkov | 91 | | | more |
09.07 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa | 118.7 | 2 | | more |
28.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Austria WE - Road Race (NC) | 95.2 | 15 | | more |
26.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Austria WE - ITT (NC) | 26.3 | 15 | | more |
20.06 | 22 | | | European Games WE - Road Race (JR) | 120.7 | 5 | | more |
18.06 | 5 | | | European Games WE - ITT (JR) | 25.8 | 34 | | more |
14.06 | 8 | | | Frauen Grand Prix Gippingen (1.2) | 113.3 | | | more |
12.06 | 10 | | | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT (1.2) | 21.2 | | | more |
05.06 » 07.06 | | | | Auensteiner- Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 6 | | | General classification | | 6 | | more |
07.06 | 8 | | | Stage 3 - Auenstein › Auenstein | 127 | | | more |
06.06 | 24 | 14 | | Stage 2 - Auenstein › Auenstein | 96 | | | more |
05.06 | 16 | 16 | | Prologue - Abstatt › Abstatt | 6.3 | | | more |
30.04 » 03.05 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
03.05 | 34 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | | | more |
02.05 | 11 | 12 | | Stage 4 - Dětmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | | | more |
02.05 | 9 | 12 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havířov › Havířov | 13.5 | | | more |
01.05 | 15 | 14 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | | | more |
30.04 | 13 | 13 | | Stage 1 - Orlová › Štramberk | 101.2 | | | more |
22.04 | 61 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) | 121 | 5 | | more |
19.04 | 45 | | | Ronde van Gelderland (1.2) | 126.7 | | | more |
06.04 | 90 | | | Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2) | 125.3 | | | more |
05.04 | 53 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (CDM) | 144.9 | 5 | | more |
29.03 | 73 | | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (CDM) | 123.7 | 5 | | more |