GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: POGAČAR Tadej
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Nice - Nice | 0 |
Stage 2 | Nice - Nice | 0 |
Stage 3 | Nice - Sisteron | 0 |
Stage 4 | Sisteron - Orcières-Merlette | -6 |
Stage 5 | Gap - Privas | 0 |
Stage 6 | Le Teil - Mont Aigoual | 0 |
Stage 7 | Millau - Lavaur | 0 |
Stage 8 | Cazères - Loudenvielle | -103 |
Stage 9 | Pau - Laruns | -580 |
Stage 10 | île d'Oléron (Le Château-d'Oléron) - Île de Ré (Saint-Martin-de-Ré) | 0 |
Stage 11 | Châtelaillon-Plage - Poitiers | 0 |
Stage 12 | Chauvigny - Sarran | 0 |
Stage 13 | Châtel-Guyon - Pas de Peyrol (Le Puy Mary) | -1436 |
Stage 14 | Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon | 0 |
Stage 15 | Lyon - Grand Colombier | -1262 |
Stage 16 | La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans | -474 |
Stage 17 | Grenoble - Méribel - Col de la Loze | -1500 |
Stage 18 | Méribel - La Roche-sur-Foron | -197 |
Stage 19 | Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole | 0 |
Stage 20 | Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles | -367 |
Stage 21 | Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris | 0 |
-5925 |