GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Amilly - Amilly | -54 |
Stage 2 | Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin | 0 |
Stage 3 | Orval - Vichy | -539 |
Stage 4 | Vichy - Saint-Étienne | 0 |
Stage 5 | Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc | 0 |
Stage 6 | Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - La Montagne de Lure | -113 |
Stage 7 | Manosque - Fayence | -130 |
Stage 8 | Nice - Nice | -5 |
-841 |