GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: CONTADOR Alberto
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Jerez de la Frontera - Jerez de la Frontera | -10 |
Stage 2 | Algeciras - San Fernando | 0 |
Stage 3 | Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera | -7 |
Stage 4 | Mairena del Alcor (Sevilla) - Córdoba | 0 |
Stage 5 | Priego de Córdoba - Ronda | 0 |
Stage 6 | Benalmádena - La Zubia (Cumbres Verdes) | -44 |
Stage 7 | Alhendín - Alcaudete | 0 |
Stage 8 | Baeza - Albacete | -53 |
Stage 9 | Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares | -156 |
Stage 10 | Real Monasterio de Santa María de Veruela - Borja | -187 |
Stage 11 | Pamplona - Santuario de San Miguel de Aralar | -70 |
Stage 12 | Logroño - Logroño | 0 |
Stage 13 | Belorado - Obregón (Parque de Cabárceno) | 0 |
Stage 14 | Santander - La Camperona | -93 |
Stage 15 | Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga | -291 |
Stage 16 | San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Lagos de Somiedo (La Farrapona) | -407 |
Stage 17 | Ortigueira - A Coruña | 0 |
Stage 18 | A Estrada - Monte Castrove en Meis | -35 |
Stage 19 | Salvaterra de Miño - Cangas de Morrazo | 0 |
Stage 20 | Santa Estevo de Ribas do Sil - Puerto de Ancares | -521 |
Stage 21 | Santiago de Compostela - Santiago de Compostela | -46 |
-1920 |