GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: FROOME Chris
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf | -121 |
Stage 2 | Düsseldorf - Liège | 0 |
Stage 3 | Verviers - Longwy | -180 |
Stage 4 | Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel | 0 |
Stage 5 | Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles | -285 |
Stage 6 | Vesoul - Troyes | 0 |
Stage 7 | Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges | -112 |
Stage 8 | Dole - Station des Rousses | -95 |
Stage 9 | Nantua - Chambéry | -1634 |
Stage 10 | Périgueux - Bergerac | -51 |
Stage 11 | Eymet - Pau | 0 |
Stage 12 | Pau - Peyragudes | -532 |
Stage 13 | Saint-Girons - Foix | -833 |
Stage 14 | Blagnac - Rodez | -796 |
Stage 15 | Laissac-Sévérac l'Église - Le Puy-en-Velay | 71 |
Stage 16 | Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère | -1577 |
Stage 17 | La Mure - Serre-Chevalier | -934 |
Stage 18 | Briancon - Izoard | -860 |
Stage 19 | Embrun - Salon-de-Provence | 0 |
Stage 20 | Marseille - Marseille | -189 |
Stage 21 | Montgeron - Paris | 0 |
-8128 |