GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: SÁNCHEZ Luis León
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Amilly - Amilly | -69 |
Stage 2 | Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin | 0 |
Stage 3 | Orval - Vichy | -101 |
Stage 4 | Vichy - Saint-Étienne | -268 |
Stage 5 | Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc | 0 |
Stage 6 | Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - La Montagne de Lure | -724 |
Stage 7 | Manosque - Fayence | -683 |
Stage 8 | Nice - Nice | -763 |
-2608 |