GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: THOMAS Geraint
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 1 | Noirmoutier-en-l'Île - Fontenay-le-Comte | 0 |
Stage 2 | Mouilleron-Saint-Germain - La Roche-sur-Yon | -1 |
Stage 3 | Cholet - Cholet | -108 |
Stage 4 | La Baule - Sarzeau | 0 |
Stage 5 | Lorient - Quimper | -1256 |
Stage 6 | Brest - Mûr de Bretagne | -869 |
Stage 7 | Fougères - Chartres | 0 |
Stage 8 | Dreux - Amiens Métropole | 0 |
Stage 9 | Arras Citadelle - Roubaix | -45 |
Stage 10 | Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand | -1839 |
Stage 11 | Albertville - La Rosière Espace San Bernardo | |
Stage 12 | Bourg-Saint-Maurice Les Arcs - Alpe d'Huez | |
Stage 13 | Bourg d'Oisans - Valence | |
Stage 14 | Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Mende | |
Stage 15 | Millau - Carcassonne | |
Stage 16 | Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon | |
Stage 17 | Bagnères-de-Luchon - Col Du Portet | |
Stage 18 | Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau | |
Stage 19 | Lourdes - Laruns | |
Stage 20 | Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette | |
Stage 21 | Houilles - Paris | |
-4118 |