Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

 Ludovic Robeet   »   WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Rider

Date of birth: 22nd May 1994 (24)
Nationality: Belgium
Weight: 75 kg   Height: 1.94 m
Place of birth: Nivelles
Points by specialty:
Visits: ▲45 this week
Family: Patrick Robeet (father)

Teams

2019 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (PCT)
2018 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic (PCT)
2017 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect (PCT)
2016 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' (CT)
2015 Color Code - Aquality Protect (CT)
2014 Color Code - Biowanze (CT)
2013 Color Code - Biowanze (CT)

Top results

3rd GC Flèche du Sud  ('14)
2nd  Circuit de Wallonie   ('17)
2nd stage Flèche du Sud  ('14)
16th  Grand Prix Cerami  ('16)
Key stats: #ProWins 0 #GrandTours 0 #Classics 2  
Sort by: date position points
DateResultRaceDistancePoints PCSPoints UCIMore
07.10DNS   Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC)214.5   more
04.1082   Paris-Bourges (1.1)190.3   more
27.09DNF   Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)194.5   more
15.0970   Primus Classic (1.HC)193   more
02.0939   Antwerp Port Epic (1.1)206.6   more
26.0828   Schaal Sels (1.1)184   more
24.0824   Great War Remembrance Race (1.1)192.7  more
21.08DNF   GP Stad Zottegem (1.1)202.7   more
12.08HD Stage 10 (ITT) - Fafe › Fafe17.3    
10.0883100 Stage 8 - Barcelos › Braga147.6    
08.0882102 Stage 6 - Sernancelhe › Boticas165.4    
06.0896102 Stage 5 - Sabugal › Viseu191.7    
05.08113102 Stage 4 - Guarda › Penhas da Saúde144.3    
03.08120114 Stage 2 - Beja › Portalegre203.6    
19.06DNF   Halle Ingooigem (1.1)197.7   more
02.0667   Market Heistse Pijl (1.1)194.1   more
20.05DNF   Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1)174.8   more
  24 Youth Classification    
13.0585 General Classification    
13.0579  Stage 6 - Coulogne › Dunkerque169.8    
12.05104102 Stage 5 - Wormhout › Cassel178.7    
10.05105116 Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques171.5    
09.05122122 Stage 2 - Le Quesnoy › Soissons173.3    
08.05120120 Stage 1 - Dunkerque › La Bassée165.3    
22.0496 General Classification    
22.0492  Stage 6 - Samobor › Zagreb151.5    
21.049098 Stage 5 - Rabac › Poklon156.5    
20.0410996 Stage 4 - Starigrad › Crikvenica171    
18.045465 Stage 2 - Karlovac › Zadar234.5    
17.049999 Stage 1 - Osijek › Koprivnica227    
08.0473   Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)257  more
04.0439   Scheldeprijs (1.HC)200.4  more
31.03DNF   Volta Limburg Classic (1.1)197.5   more
25.0398 General Classification    
22.037878 Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo97.8    
  14 Points Classification    
18.0314 General Classification    
18.0341  Stage 6 - Castelo de Vide › Évora151.3    
17.034312 Stage 4 - Monforte › Portalegre64.2    
16.033613 Stage 3 - Grândola › Arraiolos149.3    
15.03299 Stage 2 - Beja › Sines205.2    
14.0344 Stage 1 - Vendas Novas › Serpa173.5    
11.03104   Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC)192   more
  21 Youth Classification    
  37 Points Classification    
11.0271 General Classification    
09.024047 Stage 1 - Aubagne › Istres165.9    
27.01DNF   Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx (1.1)165.8   more
26.01DNF   Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1)140.1   more
9610.95 km in 66 days
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07885 sec.