GC time won/lost per stage
Select a race to view the time won or lost per stage.
Leader: HINAULT Bernard
Stage | Time won/lost to GC leader |
---|---|
Stage 0 | Leiden - Leiden | |
Stage 1a | Leiden - St Willebrord | -17 |
Stage 1a | Leiden - St Willebrord | -3745 |
Stage 1a | Leiden - St Willebrord | 3728 |
Stage 1a | Leiden - St Willebrord | 0 |
Stage 1b | St Willebrord - Brussel | -17 |
Stage 1b | St Willebrord - Brussel | -3745 |
Stage 1b | St Willebrord - Brussel | 3728 |
Stage 1b | St Willebrord - Brussel | 0 |
Stage 2 | Brussel - Saint Amand les Eaux | -425 |
Stage 3 | Saint Amand les Eaux - Saint Germain en Laye | 20 |
Stage 4 | Evreux - Caen | -50 |
Stage 5 | Caen - Maze-Montgeoffroy | 0 |
Stage 6 | Maze-Montgeoffroy - Poitiers | 0 |
Stage 7 | Poitiers - Bordeaux | 0 |
Stage 8 | St Emilion - Ste Foy la Grande | -344 |
Stage 9 | Bordeaux - Biarritz | 1 |
Stage 10 | Biarritz - Pau | -744 |
Stage 11 | Pau - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet) | -1162 |
Stage 12a | Tarbes - Valence d'Agen | -10 |
Stage 12b | Valence d'Agen - Toulouse | -10 |
Stage 13 | Figeac - Superbesse | |
Stage 14 | Besse-en-Chandesse - Puy de Dôme | |
Stage 15 | St-Dier-d'Auvergne - St Etienne | |
Stage 16 | St Etienne - L'Alpe d'Huez | |
Stage 17 | Grenoble - Morzine | |
Stage 18 | Morzine - Lausanne | |
Stage 19 | Lausanne - Belfort | |
Stage 20 | Metz - Nancy | |
Stage 21 | Epernay - Senlis | |
Stage 22 | St-Germain-en-Laye - Paris | |
-2792 |