28.06 » 21.07 | | | | Tour de France (SPP) | | | | more |
| 85 | | | General classification | | 25 | | more |
21.07 | 107 | | | Stage 22 - Orléans › Paris | 217 | | | more |
20.07 | 113 | 85 | | Stage 21 (ITT) - Auphelle (Lac de Vassivière) › Auphelle (Lac de Vassivière) | 45.7 | | | more |
19.07 | 70 | 84 | | Stage 20 - Montpon-Ménestérol › Limoges | 225 | | | more |
18.07 | 91 | 85 | | Stage 19 - Pau › Bordeaux | 200 | | | more |
17.07 | 63 | 85 | | Stage 18b - Laruns › Pau | 83.5 | | | more |
17.07 | 109 | | | Stage 18a - Luz-Saint Sauveur › Col d'Aubisque | 52.5 | | | more |
16.07 | 61 | 84 | | Stage 17 - Toulouse › Luz-Ardiden | 209.5 | | | more |
15.07 | 61 | 100 | | Stage 16 - Aurillac › Toulouse | 247 | | | more |
14.07 | 88 | 101 | | Stage 15 - Saint-Etienne › Aurillac | 237.5 | | | more |
13.07 | 83 | 105 | | Stage 14 - Autrans › Saint-Etienne | 179 | | | more |
11.07 | 111 | 106 | | Stage 13 (ITT) - Lans-en-Vercors › Villard-de-Lans | 31.8 | | | more |
10.07 | 108 | 106 | | Stage 12 - Morzine › Lans en Vercors | 269 | | | more |
09.07 | 100 | 104 | | Stage 11 - Pontarlier › Morzine-Avoriaz | 195 | | | more |
08.07 | 126 | 97 | | Stage 10 - Épinal › Pontarlier (Larmont) | 204.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 101 | 98 | | Stage 9 - Straatsburg › Épinal | 173.5 | | | more |
06.07 | 122 | 100 | | Stage 8 (ITT) - Sarrebourg › Straatsburg | 75 | | | more |
05.07 | 122 | 94 | | Stage 7 - Reims › Nancy | 217 | | | more |
04.07 | 109 | 97 | | Stage 6 - Roubaix › Reims | 221.5 | | | more |
03.07 | 94 | 102 | | Stage 5 - Neufchâtel-en-Bray › Roubaix | 224 | | | more |
02.07 | 116 | 155 | | Stage 4 - Fougères › Pont-Audemer | 239.5 | | | more |
01.07 | 13 | 157 | | Stage 3 (TTT) - Vitré › Fougères | 75 | | | more |
30.06 | 83 | 156 | | Stage 2 - Lorient › Vitré | 242 | | | more |
29.06 | 80 | 156 | | Stage 1 - Vannes › Lanester | 256 | | | more |
28.06 | 177 | 177 | | Prologue - Plumelec › Plumelec | 6.8 | | | more |
23.04 » 12.05 | | | | Vuelta a España (SPP) | | | | more |
| 45 | | | General classification | | 20 | | more |
12.05 | 40 | | | Stage 19 - Palazuelos de Eresma (Destilerías Dyc) › Salamanca | 175 | | | more |
11.05 | 45 | | | Stage 18 - Alcalá de Henares › Palazuelos de Eresma (Destilerías Dyc) | 200 | | | more |
10.05 | 29 | | | Stage 17 (ITT) - Alcalá de Henares › Alcalá de Henares | 43 | | | more |
09.05 | 26 | | | Stage 16 - Albacete › Alcalá de Henares | 252 | | | more |
08.05 | 39 | | | Stage 15 - Benidorm › Albacete | 208 | | | more |
07.05 | 40 | | | Stage 14 - Valencia › Benidorm | 201 | | | more |
06.05 | 63 | | | Stage 13 - Andorra › San Quirico de Tarrasa | 193 | | | more |
05.05 | 93 | | | Stage 12 (ITT) - Andorra › Pal | 16 | | | more |
04.05 | 90 | | | Stage 11 - Tremp › Andorra | 124 | | | more |
03.05 | 38 | | | Stage 10 - Sabiñánigo › Tremp | 209 | | | more |
02.05 | 32 | | | Stage 9 - Logroño › Balneario de Panticosa | 253 | | | more |
30.04 | 81 | | | Stage 7 - Cangas de Onís › Alto Campoo | 190 | | | more |
26.04 | 150 | | | Stage 3 - Orense › Santiago de Compostela | 197 | | | more |
25.04 | 78 | | | Stage 2 - Zamora › Orense | 262 | | | more |
22.03 » 24.03 | | | | Critérium International | | | | more |
| 77 | | | General classification | | | | more |
24.03 | DF | | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Antibes › Antibes | 13 | | | more |
23.03 | DF | | | Stage 2 - Juan-les-Pins › Caussols | 84 | | | more |
22.03 | DF | | | Stage 1 - Juan-les-Pins › Juan-les-Pins | 179 | | | more |