Search:  
topLogin

Player   »   Gilles

Overview

General statistics

FieldValue
Number of teams:42
Average points per team:51.4
Percentage of teams with winner:59.5
Highest day score:98

Latest results and standings

StatusGameGC Position#Players
EndedSantos Tour Down Under11941314
EndedWorldTour14623188
EndedLa Vuelta ciclista a España1331079
EndedGiro d'Italia8421634
EndedTour de France11391469
EndedSantos Tour Down Under11211144
EndedWorldTour13911910


Latest results per race

  • Racename:
  • #Results:
  • Order by:
  • Points >=:
DateRacePointsPosition#PlayersAbove/below avg.
2019-01-20 Santos Tour Down Under694401092▲8
2019-01-15 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 1378461178▼8
2018-09-16 La Vuelta ciclista a España63225938▲14
2018-09-16 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 219847645▲9
2018-09-15 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 2088153657▲16
2018-09-14 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 190654667▼60
2018-09-13 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 1865339670▲2
2018-09-12 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 173721667▲33
2018-09-11 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 16 (ITT)74180694▲11
2018-09-09 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 1583207648▲11
2018-09-08 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 1474306659▲7
2018-09-07 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 130349686▼2
2018-09-06 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 120408688▼1
2018-09-05 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 111298700▲7
2018-09-04 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 1087143719▲11
2018-09-02 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 937488694▼6
2018-09-01 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 862154702▲11
2018-08-31 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 724546713▼15
2018-08-30 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 6877746▲21
2018-08-29 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 58130741▲5
2018-08-28 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 43459771▼4
2018-08-27 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 393145772▲18
2018-08-26 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 243500807▼2
2018-08-25 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 1 (ITT)9462900▲13
2018-05-27 Giro d'Italia519991329▼9
2018-05-22 Giro d'Italia - Stage 16 (ITT)41889909▼35
2018-05-19 Giro d'Italia - Stage 1476355891▲5
2018-05-18 Giro d'Italia - Stage 1387240884▲6
2018-05-16 Giro d'Italia - Stage 1120468924▼2
2018-05-15 Giro d'Italia - Stage 1016581894▼4
2018-05-13 Giro d'Italia - Stage 90889890▼75
2018-05-12 Giro d'Italia - Stage 843492914▲1
2018-05-11 Giro d'Italia - Stage 79669962▲9
2018-05-09 Giro d'Italia - Stage 527645994▼7
2018-05-08 Giro d'Italia - Stage 4426831041▼7
2018-05-06 Giro d'Italia - Stage 3941381002▲11
2018-05-05 Giro d'Italia - Stage 2678901098▼10
2018-05-04 Giro d'Italia - Stage 1 (ITT)821041171▲18
2017-07-03 Tour de France - Stage 3448321071▼10
2017-07-02 Tour de France - Stage 2873331088▲10
2017-07-01 Tour de France - Stage 1 (ITT)425641250▲2
2017-01-17 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 149391011▼42
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07308 sec.