Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»29th Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)

2016  Stage 1  »  Las Rozas  ›  Las Rozas   (174.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0015 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team14204:18:114:18:11
22+0:0013 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team512,,,,
33+0:0035 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,,,
44+0:0042 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,,,
55+0:0026 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,,,
66+0:0028 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,,,
77+0:0022 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,,,
88+0:0061 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1,,,,
99+0:0055 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,,,
1010+0:0025 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1111+0:0083 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
1212+0:0064 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1313+0:0021 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1414+0:0062 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1516+0:07122 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte0:070:07
1617+0:0736 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:07
1718+0:0956 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH0:090:09
1819+0:0974 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:09
1920+0:14116 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista0:140:14
2021+0:2073 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:200:20
2122+0:2014 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:20
2223+0:2191 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon0:210:21
2324+1:15131 Angulo AntonioSpain 24Spain1:151:15
2415+0:00111 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista0:000:00
2525+3:408 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:403:40
2626+3:40128 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
2727+3:40121 Marque Alejandro ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
2828+3:4072 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
2929+3:401 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,3:40
3030+3:4066 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
3131+3:4045 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:40
3232+3:4087 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,3:40
3333+3:4081 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,3:40
3434+3:4034 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
3535+3:404 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,3:40
3636+3:4065 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
3737+3:40135 Fernández EgoitzSpain 23Spain,,3:40
3838+3:40136 Etxabe JokinSpain 22Spain,,3:40
3939+3:40117 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,3:40
4040+3:40126 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
4141+3:4098 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
4242+3:40125 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
4343+3:40138 Mas EnricSpain 21Spain,,3:40
4444+3:4051 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,3:40
4545+3:4093 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
4646+3:4037 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
4747+3:40132 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain,,3:40
4848+3:4052 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,3:40
4949+3:40124 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
5050+3:4024 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:40
5151+3:40102 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,3:40
5252+3:40123 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
5353+3:40101 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,3:40
5454+3:4075 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
5555+3:4053 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,3:40
5656+3:4092 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
5757+3:4031 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
5858+3:4063 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
5959+3:4077 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
6060+3:4032 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
6161+3:402 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,3:40
6262+3:4078 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
6363+3:5471 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:543:54
6464+4:1312 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team4:134:13
6565+4:2916 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4:294:29
6666+4:437 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx4:434:43
6767+10:5795 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon10:5710:57
6868+10:573 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,10:57
6969+10:57133 Hernandez OscarSpain 23Spain,,10:57
7070+10:5723 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:57
7171+10:5758 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,10:57
7272+10:576 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,10:57
7373+10:5733 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:57
7474+10:575 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,10:57
7575+10:5797 Sierra YecidTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
7676+10:5794 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
7777+10:5727 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:57
7878+10:5768 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:57
7979+10:57115 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,10:57
8080+10:5744 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,10:57
8181+10:57113 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista,,10:57
8282+10:5767 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:57
8383+10:5711 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,10:57
8484+10:57137 Serrano GonzaloSpain 21Spain,,10:57
8585+10:5717 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,10:57
8686+10:5796 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
8787+10:5776 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,10:57
8888+10:5754 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,10:57
8989+10:57118 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,10:57
9090+10:5738 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:57
9191+11:0518 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team11:0511:05
9292+11:05105 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,11:05
9393+21:46134 Torres CristiánSpain 21Spain21:4621:46
9494+21:4641 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,21:46
9595+21:4657 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,21:46
9696+21:46112 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista,,21:46
9797+21:46107 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,21:46
9898+21:4686 Magalhaes SamuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  23Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,21:46
9999+38:32127 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte38:3238:32
100100+38:32106 Garcia JoelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,38:32
101101+38:3288 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  20Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,38:32
102102+38:32104 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,38:32
103103+38:32108 Mazara LeonardoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,38:32
DNF+ -4:18:1146 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNF+ -4:18:1185 Pires MiguelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  19Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,-
DNF+ -4:18:1143 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ -4:18:1184 Teruel EloyLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,-
DNF+ -4:18:11103 Sobrino JoaquinInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:18:1182 Cañada CristianLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,-
DNF+ -4:18:1147 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
115 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team34:18:114:18:11
213 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
335 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
442 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
526 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
628 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
722 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
861 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
955 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,,,
1025 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1183 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,,,
1264 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1321 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1462 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
15111 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,,,
16122 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte0:070:07
1736 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:07
1856 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH0:090:09
1974 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:09
20116 Jimenez CarlosRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista0:140:14
2173 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:200:20
2214 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:20
2391 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon0:210:21
24131 Angulo AntonioSpain 24Spain1:151:15
258 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:403:40
26128 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
27121 Marque Alejandro ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
2872 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
291 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,3:40
3066 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
3145 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:40
3287 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,3:40
3381 de Segovia José AntonioLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,3:40
3434 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
354 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,3:40
3665 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
37135 Fernández EgoitzSpain 23Spain,,3:40
38136 Etxabe JokinSpain 22Spain,,3:40
39117 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,3:40
40126 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 26LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
4198 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
42125 Brôco HernâniLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
43138 Mas EnricSpain 21Spain,,3:40
4451 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,3:40
4593 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
4637 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
47132 Carretero HéctorSpain 20Spain,,3:40
4852 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,3:40
49124 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
5024 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:40
51102 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,3:40
52123 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,3:40
53101 Sarabia IgnacioInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,3:40
5475 Diagama Roller CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 21Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
5553 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,3:40
5692 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,3:40
5731 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
5863 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:40
5977 Garcia Nestor JavierBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
6032 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:40
612 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,3:40
6278 Rodriguez Wilson EnriqueBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,3:40
6371 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:543:54
6412 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team4:134:13
6516 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4:294:29
667 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx4:434:43
6795 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon10:5710:57
683 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,10:57
69133 Hernandez OscarSpain 23Spain,,10:57
7023 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:57
7158 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,10:57
726 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,10:57
7333 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:57
745 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,10:57
7597 Sierra YecidTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
7694 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
7727 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:57
7868 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:57
79115 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,10:57
8044 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,10:57
81113 Silva DanielRádio Popular Boavista 30Rádio Popular Boavista,,10:57
8267 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:57
8311 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,10:57
84137 Serrano GonzaloSpain 21Spain,,10:57
8517 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,10:57
8696 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,10:57
8776 Ortega Robinson ArmandoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,10:57
8854 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,10:57
89118 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,10:57
9038 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:57
9118 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team11:0511:05
92105 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,11:05
93134 Torres CristiánSpain 21Spain21:4621:46
9441 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,21:46
9557 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,21:46
96112 Sousa RuiRádio Popular Boavista 39Rádio Popular Boavista,,21:46
97107 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,21:46
9886 Magalhaes SamuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  23Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,21:46
99127 Coutinho LeonelLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte38:3238:32
100106 Garcia JoelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,38:32
10188 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  20Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,,38:32
102104 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,38:32
103108 Mazara LeonardoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,38:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
115 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team25
213 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team20
335 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
442 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
526 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
628 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
722 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9
861 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8
955 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH7
1025 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
1183 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé  27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 5
1264 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4
1321 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
1462 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2
15122 Antunes Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
173 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones21
291 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon8
336 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
428 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
522 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
664 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3
726 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
861 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1
912 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  12:54:33 12:54:33
2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
3 Movistar Team 0:200:20
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:473:47
5 Burgos-BH 3:493:49
6 Rádio Popular Boavista 3:543:54
7 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 4:094:09
8 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé  7:207:20
9 LA Aluminios - Antarte 7:277:27
10 Team Manzana Postobon 7:417:41
11 Spain 8:358:35
12 Lokosphinx 11:0011:00
13 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 14:3714:37
14 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 18:2518:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid logoDate: 7th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Las Rozas › Las Rozas
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com
twitter.com/VueltaMadrid18
www.facebook.com/VueltaMadrid18
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07545 sec.