1 1 +0:00 25
TT 32 Astana Pro Team 14 20 4:18:12
2 2 +0:18 17
Sprint 31 FDJ 5 12 0:18 0:18
3 3 +0:40 8
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale 3 7 0:22 0:22
4 4 +0:42 4
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale 5 0:24 0:24
5 7 +1:03 96
Classic 30 HP BTP - Auber93 4 0:37 0:37
6 10 +1:11 83
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 3 0:47 0:47
7 11 +1:17 65
Sprint 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2 ,, 0:47
8 12 +1:22 151
GC 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1 ,, 0:47
9 8 +1:03 52
Sprint 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:47
10 5 +0:58 41
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:47
11 6 +1:02 32
Climber 23 Direct Energie 0:54 0:54
12 9 +1:03 16
TT 30 FDJ ,, 0:54
13 36 +6:25 14
Climber 21 FDJ 1:20 1:20
14 13 +1:27 12
GC 27 FDJ 1:27 1:27
15 15 +1:45 1
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:27
16 26 +4:26 51
GC 37 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:31 1:31
17 14 +1:31 27
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:31
18 17 +2:29 3
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale 2:11 2:11
19 18 +2:40 142
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:29 2:29
20 16 +2:29 24
TT 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:29
21 19 +2:40 45
Climber 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:29
22 38 +7:11 61
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:29
23 22 +3:03 63
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:29
24 21 +3:00 34
Classic 24 Direct Energie 2:52 2:52
25 20 +2:52 23
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:52
26 35 +6:16 154
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 3:02 3:02
27 23 +3:32 68
GC 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:02
28 27 +4:52 55
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 3:02
29 28 +5:09 74
Climber 19 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:02
30 24 +3:50 82
Classic 22 Bardiani - CSF 3:26 3:26
31 25 +4:17 132
TT 32 Team Vorarlberg 3:51 3:51
32 33 +6:11 95
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 5:45 5:45
33 34 +6:11 97
Sprint 26 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 5:45
34 31 +6:01 54
Classic 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 5:45
35 30 +5:53 35
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 5:45
36 32 +6:01 56
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 5:45
37 29 +5:45 28
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:45
38 37 +6:57 44
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:46 6:46
39 39 +8:49 57
Classic 22 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 6:46
40 40 +9:01 77
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8:40 8:40
41 41 +9:27 36
GC 27 Direct Energie 9:19 9:19
42 42 +9:30 43
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 9:19
43 44 +9:45 91
Sprint 31 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 9:19
44 43 +9:30 141
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:19
45 45 +11:08 66
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 10:30 10:30
46 70 +15:34 6
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale 12:06 12:06
47 71 +15:34 7
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:06
48 72 +15:47 2
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale 12:19 12:19
49 65 +13:16 127
Classic 24 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 12:19
50 63 +12:54 155
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 12:19
51 61 +12:51 143
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 12:19
52 59 +12:45 92
Sprint 27 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 12:19
53 62 +12:51 141
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 12:19
54 79 +21:10 146
Climber 20 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 12:19
55 66 +14:44 144
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:19
56 46 +12:19 13
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 12:19
57 76 +17:54 144
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 12:19
58 60 +12:45 93
Classic 23 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 12:19
59 68 +14:55 94
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 12:19
60 55 +12:38 15
Sprint 22 FDJ ,, 12:19
61 58 +12:43 87
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 12:19
62 47 +12:19 11
Sprint 24 FDJ ,, 12:19
63 54 +12:37 115
Sprint 25 Rally Cycling ,, 12:19
64 53 +12:30 143
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:19
65 52 +12:30 145
GC 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:19
66 57 +12:41 31
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 12:19
67 49 +12:27 38
Classic 21 Direct Energie ,, 12:19
68 77 +17:58 72
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:19
69 73 +16:57 98
GC 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 12:19
70 56 +12:40 71
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:19
71 80 +21:13 157
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 12:19
72 74 +17:01 78
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:19
73 78 +20:51 75
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:19
74 50 +12:27 33
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 12:19
75 67 +14:45 147
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:19
76 48 +12:19 18
Sprint 22 FDJ ,, 12:19
77 69 +15:33 153
Sprint 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 12:19
78 51 +12:27 37
GC 22 Direct Energie ,, 12:19
79 64 +12:54 21
GC 23 Astana Pro Team 12:54 12:54
80 75 +17:17 118
Classic 22 Rally Cycling 15:05 15:05
81 81 +24:19 122
Classic 21 Veranclassic - AGO 21:11 21:11
82 82 +24:20 42
GC 19 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 21:11
83 83 +29:05 67
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24:23 24:23
OTL 152
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 34:38 34:38
OTL 156
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 34:38
OTL 73
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 34:38
OTL 84
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 34:38
OTL 88
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 34:38
OTL 81
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF ,, 34:38
OTL 111
TT 36 Rally Cycling 42:28 42:28
OTL 113
GC 31 Rally Cycling ,, 42:28
OTL 126
Sprint 24 Veranclassic - AGO ,, 42:28
DNF 5
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 53
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 58
GC 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 47
Climber 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 48
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 46
TT 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 117
TT 37 Rally Cycling -
DNF 112
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling -
DNF 116
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling -
DNF 114
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling -
DNF 131
Sprint 19 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 134
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 137
TT 20 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 138
TT 21 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 133
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 128
Sprint 21 Veranclassic - AGO -
DNF 125
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - AGO -
DNF 123
GC 24 Veranclassic - AGO -
DNF 121
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - AGO -
DNF 158
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 145
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 147
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 142
Classic 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 76
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 62
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 64
GC 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 148
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNS 85
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF -