1 -
Climber 26 Lampre 75 4:20:21
2 -
Climber 27 Caisse d'Epargne 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
GC 31 Liquigas 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 26 CSC ProTeam 28 0:12 0:12
6 -
Climber 30 Lampre 24 ,, 0:12
7 -
Sprint 28 Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo 20 ,, 0:12
8 -
GC 32 Saunier Duval - Scott 18 ,, 0:12
9 -
GC 22 Saunier Duval - Scott 16 ,, 0:12
10 -
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 14 ,, 0:12
11 -
Climber 23 CSC ProTeam 12 ,, 0:12
12 -
Climber 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA 10 ,, 0:12
13 -
GC 28 Contentpolis - Murcia 8 ,, 0:12
14 -
Climber 28 Caisse d'Epargne 7 ,, 0:12
15 -
GC 32 Karpin - Galicia 6 ,, 0:12
16 -
GC 28 Caisse d'Epargne 5 ,, 0:12
17 -
Climber 27 CSC ProTeam 4 ,, 0:12
18 -
GC 32 CSC ProTeam 3 0:23 0:23
19 -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 0:44 0:44
20 -
Climber 23 Liquigas 1 ,, 0:44
21 -
GC 36 Liquigas ,, 0:44
22 -
Sprint 21 Contentpolis - Murcia ,, 0:44
23 -
Climber 22 CSC ProTeam ,, 0:44
24 -
TT 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:44
25 -
GC 31 CSC ProTeam ,, 0:44
26 -
GC 24 Burgos Monumental ,, 0:44
27 -
GC 23 Saunier Duval - Scott ,, 0:44
28 -
GC 27 Saunier Duval - Scott ,, 0:44
29 -
GC 23 Katyusha 1:37 1:37
30 -
Sprint 26 Liquigas 1:44 1:44
31 -
Sprint 26 Burgos Monumental ,, 1:44
32 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:44
33 -
GC 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:44
34 -
GC 25 Karpin - Galicia ,, 1:44
35 -
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:44
36 -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:44
37 -
TT 22 Contentpolis - Murcia ,, 1:44
38 -
GC 26 Karpin - Galicia ,, 1:44
39 -
GC 29 Saunier Duval - Scott ,, 1:44
40 -
GC 19 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:44
41 -
Sprint 28 Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo ,, 1:44
42 -
Sprint 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 1:44
43 -
GC 32 Lampre 1:47 1:47
44 -
GC 27 Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo ,, 1:47
45 -
Classic 21 Burgos Monumental ,, 1:47
46 -
TT 27 CSC ProTeam ,, 1:47
47 -
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:47
48 -
GC 38 CSC ProTeam ,, 1:47
49 -
Sprint 20 Katyusha 1:54 1:54
50 -
Climber 26 Saunier Duval - Scott ,, 1:54
51 -
GC 24 Lampre ,, 1:54
52 -
GC 36 Saunier Duval - Scott ,, 1:54
53 -
GC 29 Saunier Duval - Scott ,, 1:54
54 -
GC 23 Andalucia-Caja Sur 1:59 1:59
55 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha 2:12 2:12
56 -
Sprint 27 Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo 2:25 2:25
57 -
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:44 3:44
58 -
GC 25 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 3:44
59 -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale 4:50 4:50
60 -
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne 5:35 5:35
61 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:59 5:59
62 -
Classic 21 Burgos Monumental 7:02 7:02
63 -
Sprint 22 Burgos Monumental 7:12 7:12
64 -
Sprint 20 Contentpolis - Murcia ,, 7:12
65 -
Climber 23 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 7:12
66 -
GC 32 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 7:12
67 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 7:12
68 -
Sprint 22 Burgos Monumental ,, 7:12
69 -
GC 22 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 7:12
70 -
Sprint 32 Caisse d'Epargne 8:59 8:59
71 -
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:59
72 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 8:59
73 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 8:59
74 -
TT 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 8:59
75 -
GC 21 Burgos Monumental ,, 8:59
76 -
Climber 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 8:59
77 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha ,, 8:59
78 -
Sprint 26 Dynatek - Latvia ,, 8:59
79 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha ,, 8:59
80 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha ,, 8:59
81 -
Sprint 20 Katyusha ,, 8:59
82 -
GC 27 CSC ProTeam ,, 8:59
83 -
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 8:59
84 -
GC 23 Liquigas ,, 8:59
85 -
Climber 21 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 8:59
86 -
Classic 26 Karpin - Galicia ,, 8:59
87 -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:59
88 -
GC 30 Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo ,, 8:59
89 -
GC 27 Lampre ,, 8:59
90 -
Climber 24 Karpin - Galicia 12:28 12:28
91 -
Sprint 24 Karpin - Galicia ,, 12:28
92 -
Sprint 25 Contentpolis - Murcia ,, 12:28
93 -
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:28
94 -
Sprint 21 Burgos Monumental ,, 12:28